RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
you RUN the place
345 N Monmouth Ave, Monmouth, Oregon, 97361-1394, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Washington State Cougar Indoor
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Washington State Cougar Indoor
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Washington State Cougar Indoor
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Washington State Cougar Indoor
Feb 6, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015
Pullman, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bigfoot Track Club
Central Washington
Eastern Washington
George Fox
Gonzaga
Idaho
Lewis-Clark State
Linfield
Mountain West Track Club
Pacific
Puget Sound
Sandpoint
Sewell Institute of Speed
Spokane CC
Team Corbi
Team Slack
Timberlake
Unattached
Washington State
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whitworth
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Andre
11
Washington State
06.85
nwi
1
2
VanAssche, Jeremy
9
Eastern Washingt
06.91
nwi
1
3
Smith, Zach
9
Washington State
06.98
nwi
1
4
Farmer, Kyle
10
Washington State
07.03
nwi
1
5
Chambers, Terrance
11
Washington State
07.03
nwi
1
6
Caviezel, Kyle
11
Eastern Washingt
07.10
nwi
1
7
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
07.17
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Andre
11
Washington State
06.88
nwi
1
2
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
07.02
nwi
1
1
Smith, Zach
9
Washington State
07.04
nwi
2
2
Farmer, Kyle
10
Washington State
07.04
nwi
2
3
VanAssche, Jeremy
9
Eastern Washingt
07.05
nwi
1
4
Chambers, Terrance
11
Washington State
07.05
nwi
1
1
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
07.13
nwi
3
2
Caviezel, Kyle
11
Eastern Washingt
07.15
nwi
3
3
Sealby, Jacob
12
Unattached
07.16
nwi
2
3
Sealby, Lucas
12
Washington State
07.16
nwi
3
1
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
07.17
nwi
5
4
Garcia, Jose
9
Eastern Washingt
07.18
nwi
2
5
Fort, Tyree
9
Eastern Washingt
07.18
nwi
1
4
Landon, Matthew
12
Whitworth
07.19
nwi
3
6
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
07.20
nwi
1
1
Morikawa, Michael
10
George Fox
07.22
nwi
4
7
Revis, Paul
9
Western Oregon
07.23
nwi
1
2
Gauthier, Joseph
10
Team Slack
07.24
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
07.24
nwi
5
5
Bomber, Blair
12
Eastern Washingt
07.26
nwi
3
1
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.27
nwi
6
3
Maack, Evan
10
Spokane CC
07.27
nwi
5
1
Upmeyer, Austin
10
Eastern Washingt
07.28
nwi
10
6
Steuk, Garret
9
Central Washingt
07.28
nwi
3
5
Medellin, Alijah
11
Idaho
07.29
nwi
2
3
Ohl, MIcah
Sewell Institute
07.31
nwi
4
4
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
07.31
nwi
5
1
Hortaleza, Ben
9
George Fox
07.32
nwi
7
5
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
07.32
nwi
5
2
Tullos, Alex
10
Spokane CC
07.33
nwi
6
2
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
12
Pacific
07.36
nwi
7
3
Higinbotham, Sean
10
Pacific
07.36
nwi
6
6
Apelu, Kama
9
Western Oregon
07.36
nwi
2
7
Hadley, Lane
9
George Fox
07.36
nwi
3
6
West, Everett
12
Puget Sound
07.38
nwi
5
3
Rosenberg, Jonathan
12
Puget Sound
07.39
nwi
7
4
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.39
nwi
6
4
Pappas, Conner
11
Pacific
07.39
nwi
7
4
Kelly, Devin
9
Central Washingt
07.40
nwi
4
5
Sanchez, Mark
10
George Fox
07.40
nwi
6
5
Dahl, Duane
10
Eastern Washingt
07.41
nwi
4
7
Milbrandt, Travis
11
Western Washingt
07.42
nwi
2
7
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
07.42
nwi
5
1
Omura, Cayde
9
Linfield
07.44
nwi
9
2
Potts, Lawrence
10
George Fox
07.46
nwi
9
5
Cobb, Graham
10
Puget Sound
07.47
nwi
7
3
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.48
nwi
9
8
Anthony, Nick
11
Eastern Washingt
07.53
nwi
3
6
Tyler, Alex
9
George Fox
07.54
nwi
7
4
Tyus, Tevin
9
Whitworth
07.55
nwi
9
1
Beckman, Kenny
9
Unattached
07.57
nwi
8
2
Malloy, Austin
12
Unattached
07.58
nwi
8
7
De Guzman, Paolo
12
Unattached
07.58
nwi
7
2
Koch, John
11
George Fox
07.60
nwi
10
5
Mackey, Kelvin
9
Whitworth
07.61
nwi
9
8
Whittaker, Jacob
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.65
nwi
7
6
Mitzimberg, Darian
10
Unattached
07.66
nwi
6
7
Van Hulse, Erik
9
Unattached
07.67
nwi
6
6
Lee, Patrick
10
Unattached
07.70
nwi
4
6
Hiamoto, T.J.
9
George Fox
07.74
nwi
9
8
Pedregon, Brannen
12
Unattached
07.80
nwi
6
3
Lee, Andrew
11
Unattached
07.81
nwi
8
4
Fischer, Collin
12
Mountain West Tr
07.84
nwi
8
5
Shaffer, Levi
9
Unattached
07.89
nwi
8
7
Canchola, Alex
9
George Fox
07.90
nwi
9
6
Rector, Logan
10
Unattached
08.01
nwi
8
8
Jones, Casey
Mountain West Tr
08.47
nwi
9
3
Geiger, Devin
10
George Fox
NT
nwi
10
8
Bobb, Brandon
9
Washington State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanAssche, Jeremy
9
Eastern Washingt
22.34
nwi
9
2
Upmeyer, Austin
10
Eastern Washingt
22.73
nwi
9
3
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
23.16
nwi
9
1
Kelly, Devin
9
Central Washingt
23.18
nwi
8
4
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
23.18
nwi
9
5
Medellin, Alijah
11
Idaho
23.34
nwi
9
1
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
23.35
nwi
7
2
Caviezel, Kyle
11
Eastern Washingt
23.45
nwi
8
3
McKinney, Kent
11
Central Washingt
23.52
nwi
8
1
Bomber, Blair
12
Eastern Washingt
23.58
nwi
4
1
Steuk, Garret
9
Central Washingt
23.64
nwi
6
1
Cobb, Graham
10
Puget Sound
23.80
nwi
3
2
Higinbotham, Sean
10
Pacific
23.82
nwi
6
3
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
23.86
nwi
6
1
Dahl, Duane
10
Eastern Washingt
23.88
nwi
5
2
Gauthier, Joseph
10
Team Slack
23.90
nwi
7
2
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
23.95
nwi
4
3
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
12
Pacific
23.97
nwi
4
3
Rosenberg, Jonathan
12
Puget Sound
24.04
nwi
7
4
Pappas, Conner
11
Pacific
24.05
nwi
6
4
Garcia, Jose
9
Eastern Washingt
24.05
nwi
8
4
Casey, Jadin
12
Mountain West Tr
24.06
nwi
7
5
West, Everett
12
Puget Sound
24.15
nwi
7
2
Anthony, Nick
11
Eastern Washingt
24.16
nwi
5
2
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
24.18
nwi
3
5
Tullos, Alex
10
Spokane CC
24.41
nwi
6
1
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.44
nwi
2
1
De Guzman, Paolo
12
Unattached
24.48
nwi
1
4
MacAusland, Ross
11
Puget Sound
24.56
nwi
4
2
Craig, Kipton
9
Eastern Washingt
24.61
nwi
2
3
Staats, Nolan
12
Mountain West Tr
24.63
nwi
3
4
Whittaker, Jacob
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.68
nwi
3
3
Tobin, Scott
9
Spokane CC
24.88
nwi
2
5
Lee, Patrick
10
Unattached
25.03
nwi
8
2
Beckman, Kenny
9
Unattached
25.05
nwi
1
3
Potts, Lawrence
10
George Fox
25.19
nwi
5
3
Muller, Bailey
10
Pacific
25.23
nwi
1
4
Van Hulse, Erik
9
Unattached
25.30
nwi
5
4
Graham, Thilo
9
Spokane CC
25.63
nwi
2
5
mauget, brandon
12
Unattached
25.63
nwi
3
4
Fischer, Collin
12
Mountain West Tr
25.69
nwi
1
5
Rector, Logan
10
Unattached
26.32
nwi
2
5
Jones, Nick
12
Unattached
26.37
nwi
1
6
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
26.47
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
49.69
5
2
Lawrence, Will
11
George Fox
50.64
5
1
Davide, Bret
9
Spokane CC
50.70
4
3
Gosselin, Nicholas
11
Whitworth
51.23
5
2
Arndt, Darren
9
Central Washingt
51.46
4
3
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
51.55
4
4
Casey, Jadin
12
Mountain West Tr
51.63
4
4
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
51.78
5
1
Holmberg, AJ
9
Western Oregon
52.71
3
5
Hardlund, Alex
11
Whitworth
53.01
5
1
MacAusland, Ross
11
Puget Sound
54.08
2
2
Styner, Jesse
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
54.08
3
2
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
54.23
2
3
Heye, Nehemiah
9
George Fox
54.29
3
1
Hiamoto, T.J.
9
George Fox
54.34
1
5
Schifferer, John
10
Western Oregon
54.39
4
2
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
54.43
1
4
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
54.85
3
3
Detweiler, Todd
12
Puget Sound
54.89
2
5
Steelhammer, Tom
12
Linfield
55.14
3
4
Matejcek, Paul
11
Idaho
55.38
2
5
Robles, Zal
11
Puget Sound
56.23
2
6
Olson, Logan
12
Unattached
56.90
2
6
Taylor, Eric
12
Unattached
57.51
3
3
Muller, Bailey
10
Pacific
58.19
1
4
Jones, Nick
12
Unattached
58.69
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanna, Josh
11
Western Oregon
1:54.36
4
2
Ryan, Paul
12
Unattached
1:55.44
4
3
Naffziger, Sam
11
Western Oregon
1:55.73
4
4
Garrard, Zac
10
Gonzaga
1:55.95
4
5
Goldizen, Ian
11
Gonzaga
1:57.59
4
6
Speidel, Paris
10
Spokane CC
1:57.98
4
7
Tarango, Benjamin
12
1:59.20
4
8
Teigen, Chandler
12
Unattached
1:59.85
4
9
Stash, Chris
12
Western Oregon
2:00.26
4
1
Pollard, Brandon
9
Gonzaga
2:00.68
3
1
Simpson, Alex
9
Washington State
2:01.58
2
2
Marshall, John
10
Whitworth
2:01.94
2
1
Brenton, Aaron
11
Eastern Washingt
2:03.07
1
3
Brunson, Daquon
11
Washington State
2:03.29
2
2
Dempsey, Josh
10
Western Oregon
2:03.48
3
3
Harper, Daniel
9
Whitworth
2:03.57
3
4
Marson, Parker
9
Western Oregon
2:04.11
3
4
Bearmedicine, Marcus
12
Mountain West Tr
2:04.64
2
5
Kitchens, Austin
9
Spokane CC
2:04.77
3
6
Lull, Alex
10
George Fox
2:04.86
3
7
Molstad, Aaron
12
George Fox
2:05.41
3
8
Anheluk, Riley
11
Western Oregon
2:05.53
3
9
Lunder, Danny
11
Gonzaga
2:06.29
3
5
KIMSEY, ALEX
10
Eastern Washingt
2:06.75
2
2
Taylor, Nik
10
Eastern Washingt
2:06.97
1
3
Kennaly, Mark
11
Sandpoint
2:07.02
1
10
Smith, Kinsly
Unattached
2:07.68
4
4
Mcikle, Cameron
Mountain West Tr
2:08.24
1
5
Christianson, Dakota
12
Mountain West Tr
2:08.29
1
10
Leaf, Ronald
9
Unattached
2:09.02
3
6
Javier, Kaleb
9
Central Washingt
2:11.27
2
6
Kovalchuk, Kenny
12
Sandpoint
2:13.59
1
7
Cloud, Matt
12
Sandpoint
2:19.86
2
7
McGinnis, Andy
12
Sandpoint
2:23.72
1
8
Rasmussen, Clay
10
Sandpoint
2:33.25
1
9
Summers, Daxton
Mountain West Tr
2:41.22
1
10
Delcourt, Tim
9
Idaho
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
jordan, andrew
12
Unattached
4:15.81
3
2
Beagley, Brady
12
Western Oregon
4:19.58
3
3
McCandless, Conor
10
Gonzaga
4:19.75
3
4
Quintana, Dillon
10
Gonzaga
4:19.81
3
5
Brenton, Aaron
11
Eastern Washingt
4:27.16
3
6
Amann, Dan
10
Gonzaga
4:28.17
3
7
Fischer, Ned
12
Gonzaga
4:28.97
3
8
Barrett, Nehemiah
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:29.18
3
9
Simpson, Alex
9
Washington State
4:31.08
3
10
Wojtech, John
11
Central Washingt
4:31.35
3
11
Javier, Kaleb
9
Central Washingt
4:31.66
3
1
Spencer, Rudy
11
Central Washingt
4:32.47
2
2
Shelby, Eli
12
Unattached
4:32.84
2
12
Tarbell, Kody
11
George Fox
4:33.06
3
3
Beatty, Marshall
Mountain West Tr
4:33.43
2
4
MacMurray, Christopher
11
Whitworth
4:35.39
2
5
Deal, Seth
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:36.34
2
13
Oser, Austin
10
Eastern Washingt
4:36.40
3
6
KIMSEY, ALEX
10
Eastern Washingt
4:37.22
2
7
Antush, Maxx
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:39.23
2
8
Bass, Kaleb
10
Pacific
4:39.38
2
14
Sicalo, Jerry
10
Gonzaga
4:39.61
3
9
Bingham, Grant
9
Whitworth
4:40.80
2
10
Quinn, Bryant
11
George Fox
4:42.59
2
11
Hensley, Travis
9
Gonzaga
4:42.88
2
12
Fix, Pierce
9
Idaho
4:43.19
2
1
Markin, James
10
Puget Sound
4:45.67
1
2
Fishburn, Phillip
11
Unattached
4:47.06
1
3
Kimler, Tommy
9
Puget Sound
4:49.20
1
4
Glade, Cameron
12
Unattached
4:53.25
1
5
jones, mica
11
Unattached
4:53.40
1
13
Atchison, Colin
9
George Fox
4:54.92
2
6
Crawford, Brandon
12
Unattached
4:55.26
1
7
Franco, Jonah
9
Unattached
4:55.88
1
14
Eisenbeis, Kyle
9
Pacific
4:58.00
2
15
Engel, Harry
9
Unattached
4:58.54
2
8
Taylor, Eric
12
Unattached
4:59.19
1
9
Taylor, Liam
12
Unattached
4:59.50
1
10
Crumpler, Travis
11
Unattached
5:00.97
1
16
Bearmedicine, Marcus
12
Mountain West Tr
5:01.21
2
11
Dean, Frank
Mountain West Tr
5:09.20
1
12
Sewell, Michael
Mountain West Tr
5:18.77
1
13
Taylor, Markus
9
Unattached
5:27.71
1
14
Summers, Daxton
Mountain West Tr
5:39.14
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Cody
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
8:36.44
2
2
Ryan, Nolan
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
8:39.44
2
3
Beagley, Brady
12
Western Oregon
8:47.49
2
4
Stout, Ben
11
Gonzaga
8:49.89
2
5
Pearce, Jack
9
Gonzaga
8:49.94
2
6
Ribich, David
9
Western Oregon
8:56.40
2
7
Fischer, Ned
12
Gonzaga
8:57.20
2
8
McCandless, Conor
10
Gonzaga
9:01.40
2
9
Holloway, Zach
11
Western Oregon
9:04.28
2
10
Broadhurst, Steven
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:06.15
2
11
Kaderabek, Max
10
Gonzaga
9:06.27
2
1
Smith, Tomislav
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:08.72
1
12
Beatty, Marshall
Mountain West Tr
9:10.91
2
13
Black, Christopher
9
Idaho
9:16.78
2
14
Antush, Maxx
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:18.08
2
15
Manley, Kellen
9
Gonzaga
9:23.22
2
16
Sanchez, Daniel
9
Eastern Washingt
9:23.77
2
2
McHan, Mike
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:28.87
1
3
Whitehead, Mick
9
Whitworth
9:30.01
1
4
Allen, Stephen
10
Pacific
9:34.58
1
17
Morris, Henry
10
Gonzaga
9:35.63
2
5
Mcikle, Cameron
Mountain West Tr
9:38.88
1
6
Schmidt, Issac
Mountain West Tr
9:43.11
1
7
Boston, Josh
9
Unattached
9:47.03
1
8
Graham, Jacob
11
Sandpoint
9:56.56
1
9
Nichols, Morgan
9
Pacific
9:57.75
1
10
Naegeli, Logan
9
Pacific
9:57.80
1
11
McGinnis, Andy
12
Sandpoint
10:11.63
1
12
Burgess, Andrew
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:16.65
1
13
Langtry, Andrew
10
Puget Sound
10:20.83
1
14
Dean, Frank
Mountain West Tr
10:25.18
1
15
Oman, Jake
Mountain West Tr
11:34.09
1
16
Engel, Harry
9
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kamara, Abu
9
Washington State
08.22
nwi
1
2
Allen, CJ
10
Washington State
08.24
nwi
1
3
Milbrandt, Travis
11
Western Washingt
08.27
nwi
1
4
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
08.44
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Drew
11
Team Corbi
08.51
nwi
1
6
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
08.67
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zmuda, Daniel
10
Washington State
08.06
nwi
1
2
Allen, CJ
10
Washington State
08.33
nwi
1
3
Milbrandt, Travis
11
Western Washingt
08.37
nwi
1
4
Kamara, Abu
9
Washington State
08.38
nwi
1
5
Myers, Logan
12
Western Washingt
08.46
nwi
1
1
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
08.47
nwi
2
6
Thompson, Drew
11
Team Corbi
08.53
nwi
1
2
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
08.57
nwi
2
3
Hortaleza, Ben
9
George Fox
08.82
nwi
2
4
Woolley, John-Robert
9
Whitworth
08.87
nwi
2
5
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
08.95
nwi
2
6
Camarillo, Dustin
9
Western Oregon
09.05
nwi
2
7
Grothmann, Rihei
9
Western Oregon
09.17
nwi
2
1
Craig, Kipton
9
Eastern Washingt
09.47
nwi
3
2
Koch, John
11
George Fox
09.66
nwi
3
3
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
09.92
nwi
3
4
Rector, Logan
10
Unattached
10.07
nwi
3
5
McGill, Lucas
10
Whitworth
10.09
nwi
3
6
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
11.77
nwi
3
8
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
12.84
nwi
2
7
Markham, Ian
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woolley, Landon,
Hardlund, Gosselin
Whitworth
3:25.79
3
1
Kitchens, Speidel,
Stich, Davide
Spokane CC
3:28.34
2
2
Steuk, Kelly,
Wojtech, Arndt
Central Washingt
3:29.61
3
3
Garrard, Lunder,
Goldizen, Pollard
Gonzaga
3:31.11
3
4
Tyler, Lawrence,
Hortalez, Sanchez
George Fox
3:33.70
3
5
Styner, Barrett,
Davis, Parsons
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:35.05
3
2
Marshall, Harper,
McGill, MacMurra
Whitworth
3:36.45
2
3
Holland, Mihelich,
Steelham, Monahan
Linfield
3:38.17
2
4
Casey, Bearmedi,
Christia, Staats
Mountain West Tr
3:38.20
2
5
Graham, Hayes,
Tobin, Tullos
Spokane CC
3:44.56
2
6
Detweile, Rosenber,
Cobb, MacAusla
Puget Sound
3:46.19
2
1
Robles, Markin,
Kimler, Branham
Puget Sound
3:54.87
1
2
Fischer, Mcikle,
Sewell, Beatty
Mountain West Tr
3:57.29
1
3
Mackey, Tyus,
Carlson, Burt
Whitworth
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
13
Leonard, Grady
Unattached
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
1
Shumate, James
9
Central Washingt
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
2
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
3
Garton, Reilyn
12
Puget Sound
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
4
Breaux, Chandler
12
Puget Sound
12.96m
(42'6)
1
5
Anderson, Scott
10
Linfield
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
6
Carlson, Kolton
11
Whitworth
12.40m
(40'8)
1
7
Haas, Derek
12
Idaho
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
8
Lieder, Jeff
9
Linfield
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
9
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
10
McGill, Lucas
10
Whitworth
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
11
Thompson, Drew
11
Team Corbi
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
12
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wardell, Matt
11
Washington State
16.41m
(53'10)
1
2
Humphrey, Robert
12
Unattached
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
3
Pless, Brandon
10
Western Washingt
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
4
Stanley, Kevin
11
Central Washingt
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
5
Cunningham, Aaron
10
Eastern Washingt
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
6
Callaghan, Jake
9
Washington State
14.89m
(48'10)
1
7
Burt, Corey
11
Whitworth
14.76m
(48'5)
1
8
Tafoya, Armando
9
Central Washingt
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
9
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
10
Mayfield, Scott
11
Whitworth
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
11
Eager, Brock
9
Washington State
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
12
Moore, Jeremy
11
Western Oregon
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
13
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
2
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
3
Pless, Brandon
10
Western Washingt
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
4
Taylor, Alex
12
Idaho
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
5
Bauman, Matthew
9
Unattached
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
6
Buck, Shawn
10
Spokane CC
13.44m
(44'1)
1
7
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
8
Day, Joey
10
Spokane CC
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
9
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
10
Moore, Jeremy
11
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arakawa, Jordan
12
Eastern Washingt
18.56m
(60'10.5)
1
2
Burns, Sean
12
Bigfoot Track Cl
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
3
Trumbauer, Zach
12
Idaho
17.63m
(57'10)
1
4
Stanley, Kevin
11
Central Washingt
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
5
Eager, Brock
9
Washington State
17.15m
(56'3)
1
6
Tafoya, Armando
9
Central Washingt
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
7
Mayfield, Scott
11
Whitworth
15.93m
(52'3)
1
8
Cunningham, Aaron
10
Eastern Washingt
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
10
Allen, Andrew
12
Unattached
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
9
Banchero, Evan
10
Eastern Washingt
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Thane
11
Washington State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
2.01m
(6'7)
1
3
Panchol, Emmanuel
12
Idaho
2.01m
(6'7)
1
4
Rexus, Brendan
10
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Smith, Coleman
10
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
Jevtic, Dusan
10
Idaho
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
Myers, Logan
12
Western Washingt
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
1.96m
(6'5)
1
9
Morgan, Andrew
10
Eastern Washingt
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Thompson, Drew
11
Team Corbi
1.86m
(6'1)
1
11
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1.86m
(6'1)
1
12
Geiger, Devin
10
George Fox
1.86m
(6'1)
1
13
mauget, brandon
12
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
14
Slack, Gavin
10
Team Slack
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
15
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
16
Hayes, Matt
10
Spokane CC
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
17
Canchola, Alex
9
George Fox
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
18
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
19
Branham, Steven
10
Puget Sound
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
20
Casey, Jadin
12
Mountain West Tr
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
21
Bueno, Chris
10
Puget Sound
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
22
McGill, Lucas
10
Whitworth
NH
(--)
1
23
Twigg-Smith, George
10
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
24
Christianson, Dakota
12
Mountain West Tr
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Panchol, Emmanuel
12
Idaho
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
3
Branham, Steven
10
Puget Sound
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Slack, Gavin
10
Team Slack
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Jimerson, Brandon
10
Eastern Washingt
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Buck, Daniel
12
Timberlake
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Twigg-Smith, George
10
Pacific
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Andrew
11
Unattached
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
10
Malloy, Austin
12
Unattached
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborn, Trenton
10
Eastern Washingt
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Yates, Kevin
11
Western Washingt
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Revis, Paul
9
Western Oregon
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
7
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Kantola, Kody
9
Western Oregon
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Grothmann, Rihei
9
Western Oregon
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nash-Harris, Javin
9
Washington State
14.27m
(46'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Plummer, Luke
10
Central Washingt
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Osborn, Trenton
10
Eastern Washingt
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Tullos, Alex
10
Spokane CC
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Morikawa, Michael
10
George Fox
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Grothmann, Rihei
9
Western Oregon
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Staats, Nolan
12
Mountain West Tr
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
10
McKay, Gabe
11
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Christianson, Dakota
12
Mountain West Tr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sodorff, Austin
11
Washington State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Green, Joseph
12
Whitworth
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Watts, Dylan
12
Idaho
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
4
stearns, nicholas
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
5
Lewis, Anden
10
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
6
Mjelde, Tucker
9
Washington State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
7
Davis, Chase
10
Eastern Washingt
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
8
Flolid, Curtis
12
Washington State
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
9
Kleven, Everett
10
Whitworth
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
10
Irvine, Zane
10
Central Washingt
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
11
White, Brayden
9
Idaho
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
12
Terronez, Chris
9
Puget Sound
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
13
Lilly, Ed
12
Puget Sound
3.71m
(12'2)
1
14
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Stich, Andrew
9
Spokane CC
4,011
1
8
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
4,135
1
7
Woodworth, James
9
Spokane CC
4,244
1
6
Landis, Kodiak
10
Unattached
4,279
1
5
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
4,323
1
4
Anderson, Grayson
9
Washington State
4,350
1
3
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
4,439
1
2
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
4,658
1
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
5,484
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
2:51.50
1
750
2
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
2:52.68
1
738
3
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
2:53.12
1
733
4
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
2:54.49
1
719
5
Anderson, Grayson
9
Washington State
3:00.44
1
660
6
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
3:00.93
1
655
7
Stich, Andrew
9
Spokane CC
3:02.60
1
639
8
Landis, Kodiak
10
Unattached
3:02.94
1
636
9
Woodworth, James
9
Spokane CC
3:18.43
1
495
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
07.24
2
799
1
Woodworth, James
9
Spokane CC
07.31
1
775
2
Landis, Kodiak
10
Unattached
07.31
2
775
3
Anderson, Grayson
9
Washington State
07.32
2
772
2
Stich, Andrew
9
Spokane CC
07.37
1
755
3
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
07.46
1
726
4
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
07.48
1
719
5
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
07.51
1
710
4
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
07.59
2
684
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
08.37
2
891
1
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
08.94
1
759
2
Stich, Andrew
9
Spokane CC
08.95
2
757
2
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
09.02
1
741
3
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
09.33
1
675
3
Landis, Kodiak
10
Unattached
09.49
2
642
4
Anderson, Grayson
9
Washington State
09.54
2
631
4
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
10.08
1
526
5
Woodworth, James
9
Spokane CC
10.26
2
493
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
2
Anderson, Grayson
9
Washington State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
4
Woodworth, James
9
Spokane CC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
5
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
6
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
7
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
8
Stich, Andrew
9
Spokane CC
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
9
Landis, Kodiak
10
Unattached
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodworth, James
9
Spokane CC
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
826
2
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
7.04m
(23'1)
1
823
3
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
4
Landis, Kodiak
10
Unattached
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
650
5
Stich, Andrew
9
Spokane CC
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
6
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
7
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
8
Anderson, Grayson
9
Washington State
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
554
9
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
5.79m
(18'11.75)
1
542
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
2
Landis, Kodiak
10
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
3
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
4
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
5
Woodworth, James
9
Spokane CC
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
6
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
7
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
8
Anderson, Grayson
9
Washington State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
9
Stich, Andrew
9
Spokane CC
2.90m
(9'6)
1
333
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
682
2
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
577
3
Anderson, Grayson
9
Washington State
11.41m
(37'5)
1
571
4
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
540
5
Peterson, Justin
10
Central Washingt
10.06m
(33'0)
1
489
6
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
481
7
Woodworth, James
9
Spokane CC
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
440
8
Landis, Kodiak
10
Unattached
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
440
9
Stich, Andrew
9
Spokane CC
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
426
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
07.60
nwi
1
2
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
07.76
nwi
1
3
Watley, Briauna
12
Unattached
07.78
nwi
1
4
Tarbert, Rebecca
9
Eastern Washingt
07.88
nwi
1
5
Winfrey, Bree
12
Washington State
07.90
nwi
1
6
Whitehall, Allanah
11
Puget Sound
07.92
nwi
1
7
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Washington State
07.94
nwi
1
8
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
07.97
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
07.61
nwi
1
2
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
07.68
nwi
1
3
Tarbert, Rebecca
9
Eastern Washingt
07.78
nwi
1
4
Watley, Briauna
12
Unattached
07.88
nwi
1
5
Winfrey, Bree
12
Washington State
07.90
nwi
1
1
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Washington State
07.94
nwi
2
6
Whitehall, Allanah
11
Puget Sound
07.96
nwi
1
2
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
07.98
nwi
2
1
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
07.99
nwi
3
1
Day, Jannessa
10
Eastern Washingt
08.00
nwi
7
3
Lombardo, Erika
11
Eastern Washingt
08.03
nwi
2
4
Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine
10
Central Washingt
08.12
nwi
2
5
Brown, Mimi
10
Washington State
08.13
nwi
2
2
Cornish, Leiran
11
Eastern Washingt
08.14
nwi
7
6
Kraske, Rachael
11
George Fox
08.16
nwi
2
2
Wingard, McKenzie
Mountain West Tr
08.18
nwi
3
3
Barrong, Stephanie
12
Whitworth
08.25
nwi
3
4
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
08.26
nwi
3
5
Garcia, Madison
10
Central Washingt
08.30
nwi
3
1
Santamaria, Hannah
12
Mountain West Tr
08.31
nwi
5
1
Carter, Nicole
9
Idaho
08.32
nwi
4
6
Martin, Diamond
9
Central Washingt
08.32
nwi
3
2
Fields, Kendra
9
Eastern Washingt
08.33
nwi
4
3
Moore, Annika
Mountain West Tr
08.35
nwi
4
4
Sandy, Lori
10
Whitworth
08.39
nwi
4
1
Deck, Allison
11
Central Washingt
08.40
nwi
6
5
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
08.40
nwi
4
7
Aurand, Claire
11
Unattached
08.40
nwi
2
6
Palmquist, Rachel
12
Whitworth
08.45
nwi
4
2
Antonio, Kiana
9
Linfield
08.47
nwi
6
7
Kamm, Deseree
9
Central Washingt
08.49
nwi
3
2
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
08.54
nwi
5
3
Vasina, Viktoriya
9
Central Washingt
08.54
nwi
6
3
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
08.54
nwi
7
3
Yamamoto, Dawne
11
Pacific
08.56
nwi
5
4
Wolter, Paige
9
Whitworth
08.57
nwi
5
4
Kunst, Cassidy
9
Central Washingt
08.58
nwi
6
5
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
08.61
nwi
5
7
Young, Mikaela
9
Spokane CC
08.68
nwi
4
5
Whistocken, Angelique
9
Central Washingt
08.69
nwi
6
4
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
08.71
nwi
7
6
Groshong, Kirstyn
9
George Fox
08.78
nwi
5
7
Almy, Brittany
9
Spokane CC
08.78
nwi
5
6
Price, Kiyana
Mountain West Tr
08.80
nwi
6
7
Palmer, Hayley
12
Pacific
08.81
nwi
6
5
Prasil, Emily
10
Puget Sound
08.96
nwi
7
6
Oconnor, Emma
Mountain West Tr
09.37
nwi
7
7
Reynolds, Keidon
Mountain West Tr
09.52
nwi
7
8
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tarbert, Rebecca
9
Eastern Washingt
26.06
nwi
9
2
Day, Jannessa
10
Eastern Washingt
26.46
nwi
9
1
Cornish, Leiran
11
Eastern Washingt
26.57
nwi
8
3
Lombardo, Erika
11
Eastern Washingt
26.63
nwi
9
2
Harmon, Ashley
11
Central Washingt
26.73
nwi
8
3
Hammock, Paige
10
Eastern Washingt
26.88
nwi
8
4
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
26.90
nwi
9
4
Banfro, Tianna
11
Central Washingt
26.91
nwi
8
1
Wingard, McKenzie
Mountain West Tr
26.98
nwi
4
5
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
27.01
nwi
9
1
Anderson, Ali
9
Central Washingt
27.15
nwi
7
2
Fields, Kendra
9
Eastern Washingt
27.21
nwi
7
5
Brouwers, Mattie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
27.29
nwi
8
1
Collins, Katie
9
Spokane CC
27.31
nwi
6
2
Carter, Nicole
9
Idaho
27.48
nwi
6
2
Deck, Allison
11
Central Washingt
27.49
nwi
4
3
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
27.57
nwi
7
3
King, Bri
9
Central Washingt
27.61
nwi
6
1
Miller, Jessica
9
George Fox
27.64
nwi
1
6
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
27.68
nwi
9
3
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
27.69
nwi
4
1
Pappel, Rochelle
11
Western Oregon
27.72
nwi
5
2
Van de Grift, Suzie
9
Western Oregon
27.76
nwi
5
4
Ryker, Liz
10
Central Washingt
27.79
nwi
6
4
Joy, Juliana
11
Central Washingt
27.79
nwi
7
2
Jentz, Kathryn
9
Whitworth
27.81
nwi
1
4
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
27.93
nwi
4
5
Yamamoto, Dawne
11
Pacific
28.17
nwi
6
5
Barrong, Stephanie
12
Whitworth
28.38
nwi
7
6
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
28.55
nwi
7
6
Hood, Anna
10
Central Washingt
28.59
nwi
6
3
Ristau, Julia
9
George Fox
28.67
nwi
1
3
Palmer, Hayley
12
Pacific
28.96
nwi
5
4
McPherson, Natalie
9
Whitworth
29.01
nwi
1
4
Whistocken, Angelique
9
Central Washingt
29.19
nwi
5
5
Kunst, Cassidy
9
Central Washingt
29.29
nwi
5
5
Bess, Taylor
Mountain West Tr
29.40
nwi
1
1
Wolter, Paige
9
Whitworth
29.43
nwi
3
1
Burckhard, Haley
12
Mountain West Tr
29.55
nwi
2
2
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
29.61
nwi
3
2
Otholt, Hailey
9
Spokane CC
29.70
nwi
2
3
O'Brien, Keelie
12
Mountain West Tr
29.83
nwi
3
3
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
29.87
nwi
2
4
Almy, Brittany
9
Spokane CC
29.91
nwi
3
5
Santamaria, Hannah
12
Mountain West Tr
29.98
nwi
3
6
Antonio, Kiana
9
Linfield
30.06
nwi
3
4
Prasil, Emily
10
Puget Sound
30.09
nwi
2
5
DeVries, Lyric
Mountain West Tr
30.11
nwi
2
6
Cockle, Holly
9
Spokane CC
30.26
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ali
9
Central Washingt
1:00.55
6
1
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
1:00.60
7
2
Van de Grift, Suzie
9
Western Oregon
1:00.62
7
3
Inderbitzin, Jayna
11
Central Washingt
1:00.67
7
4
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn
12
Unattached
1:00.67
7
2
Beeson, Bailey
11
Western Oregon
1:00.94
6
1
Brouwers, Mattie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:01.18
4
3
Rose, Megan
9
Western Oregon
1:01.31
6
5
Walton, Wednesday
10
Idaho
1:01.45
7
2
Callan, Maggie
10
Whitworth
1:01.54
4
4
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
1:01.65
6
5
Martinez, Sarah
9
Whitworth
1:01.87
6
1
Ryker, Liz
10
Central Washingt
1:02.24
5
2
King, Bri
9
Central Washingt
1:02.34
5
3
Banfro, Tianna
11
Central Washingt
1:03.78
5
1
Jentz, Kathryn
9
Whitworth
1:03.87
3
4
Madden, Sara
9
Western Oregon
1:04.16
5
2
Motyer, Melissa
12
Puget Sound
1:04.48
3
3
Cummings, Mara
10
Puget Sound
1:04.53
3
3
Lee, Kelsey
10
Pacific
1:04.54
4
4
Saunders, Lauren
10
Gonzaga
1:04.77
4
5
Hood, Anna
10
Central Washingt
1:05.24
5
5
Covey, Felicia
10
Western Oregon
1:05.47
4
4
Knoll, Jessica
9
Pacific
1:05.61
3
1
DeVries, Lyric
Mountain West Tr
1:05.94
2
1
Burckhard, Haley
12
Mountain West Tr
1:06.03
1
5
Wilson, Emily
9
George Fox
1:06.12
3
2
O'Brien, Keelie
12
Mountain West Tr
1:06.24
2
3
Absten, Megan
9
Puget Sound
1:06.44
2
4
Todd, Annie
9
Linfield
1:06.47
2
6
McPherson, Natalie
9
Whitworth
1:06.63
4
2
Carlson, Bailey
12
Mountain West Tr
1:07.24
1
3
Brandt, Kinlee
12
Mountain West Tr
1:08.46
1
4
Heckman, Cassidy
10
Whitworth
1:08.60
1
5
Cockle, Holly
9
Spokane CC
1:09.41
2
5
Roemer, Julia
12
Mountain West Tr
1:11.41
1
6
Bowditch, Whitney
12
Mountain West Tr
1:15.50
1
6
Jordan, Marissa
Unattached
1:15.64
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asper, Leanne
10
Washington State
2:18.09
4
2
Jensen, Ariel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:19.15
4
3
Jones, Maggie
11
Gonzaga
2:20.13
4
4
Stuckey, Stephanie
11
Western Oregon
2:20.44
4
5
Brooks, Ellen
12
Mountain West Tr
2:20.73
4
6
McKay, Katie
11
Whitworth
2:21.36
4
7
Renfro, Ashlie
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:23.66
4
1
Bush, Sophie
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:24.56
3
1
Murray, Corrine
9
Gonzaga
2:25.89
2
8
Bradley, Adreonia
9
Washington State
2:26.33
4
9
Henderson, Amanda
10
Washington State
2:26.68
4
2
Chucka, Megan
9
Gonzaga
2:27.48
2
2
Williams, Carli
9
Washington State
2:27.82
3
3
Lynch, Katie
10
Eastern Washingt
2:28.18
3
4
Wise, Alison
9
Puget Sound
2:28.78
3
5
Ditzhazy, Amanda
10
Western Oregon
2:31.67
3
3
Williams, Kelly
11
Gonzaga
2:32.99
2
4
Cook, Madeline
9
Whitworth
2:33.03
2
5
Sherman, Johanna
9
Eastern Washingt
2:34.60
2
6
Stroosma, Molly
10
Gonzaga
2:36.32
2
6
Hope, Joanna
11
Whitworth
2:36.64
3
7
Wildon, Terra
9
Puget Sound
2:36.66
2
8
Swanson, Brittney
12
Eastern Washingt
2:37.80
2
9
Albrecht, Jenny
9
Gonzaga
2:38.51
2
10
Wanke, Kristen
11
Unattached
2:40.04
2
1
Edwards, Makenna
12
Mountain West Tr
2:43.00
1
2
Reynolds, Keidon
Mountain West Tr
2:43.87
1
3
Carlson, Bailey
12
Mountain West Tr
2:44.49
1
4
Edwards, Madison
12
Mountain West Tr
2:50.51
1
5
Stearns, Elise
Mountain West Tr
2:54.87
1
6
Bowditch, Whitney
12
Mountain West Tr
2:58.73
1
7
Sciocchetti, Alex
11
Idaho
NT
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Katie
11
Eastern Washingt
5:04.80
3
2
Eggleston, Dani
11
Central Washingt
5:05.00
3
3
Raudenbush, Halie
11
Idaho
5:14.43
3
4
Brooks, Ellen
12
Mountain West Tr
5:15.14
3
5
Chavez, Mayra
11
Eastern Washingt
5:16.09
3
6
Evans, Amelia
11
Gonzaga
5:17.81
3
7
Pavey, Steffie
10
Washington State
5:19.20
3
8
Evans, Olivia
9
Gonzaga
5:19.89
3
1
Lynch, Katie
10
Eastern Washingt
5:20.98
2
9
Rogers, Megan
11
Central Washingt
5:23.20
3
2
Dowdell, Hannah
10
Central Washingt
5:24.15
2
3
Fraher, Claren
9
Gonzaga
5:26.89
2
4
Garcia, Alexys
10
Washington State
5:27.86
2
1
Arnzen, Jessica
11
Whitworth
5:29.26
1
5
Fraher, Alison
12
Gonzaga
5:30.95
2
6
Blankenship, Amanda
11
Whitworth
5:39.26
2
7
Lang, Lily
Mountain West Tr
5:40.45
2
10
McKinney, Kaitlyn
10
Central Washingt
5:40.77
3
8
Klein, Tori
10
Puget Sound
5:45.15
2
2
Swanson, Brittney
12
Eastern Washingt
5:50.46
1
3
Roemer, Julia
12
Mountain West Tr
5:54.29
1
4
Bolejack, Mady
10
Puget Sound
5:55.76
1
5
Edwards, Makenna
12
Mountain West Tr
5:56.22
1
6
Edwards, Madison
12
Mountain West Tr
5:57.07
1
9
Shelley, Rachel
11
Western Oregon
5:57.90
2
10
Carlin, Tessa
9
Central Washingt
6:03.72
2
7
Brandt, Kinlee
12
Mountain West Tr
6:14.33
1
11
Hewett, Taylor
12
Idaho
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eggleston, Dani
11
Central Washingt
10:17.91
1
2
Cundy, Rachel
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:23.48
1
3
Chavez, Mayra
11
Eastern Washingt
10:26.12
1
4
Nolan, Katrina
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:31.65
1
5
Mildes, Becca
9
Spokane CC
10:43.59
1
6
Culver, Katy
10
Gonzaga
10:43.87
1
7
Scharnhorst, Kari
10
Eastern Washingt
10:58.46
1
8
Spencer, Stephenie
9
Pacific
11:03.70
1
9
Chinchar, Erin
11
Central Washingt
11:06.03
1
10
Winters, Christina
10
Gonzaga
11:10.07
1
11
Henling, Julie
10
Gonzaga
11:17.40
1
12
Ledwith, Gracie
9
Spokane CC
11:21.75
1
13
Dillavou, Katie
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:27.94
1
14
Goodwin, Ana
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:33.28
1
15
Pardue, Maya
11
Unattached
11:40.28
1
16
Kinzel, Amanda
9
Spokane CC
11:42.60
1
17
Guzman, Cynthia
9
Eastern Washingt
11:47.20
1
18
Machleidt, Helga
12
Idaho
NT
1
19
Dowdell, Hannah
10
Central Washingt
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McFarland, Candice
10
Washington State
08.59
nwi
1
2
Harper, Liz
10
Washington State
08.71
nwi
1
3
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
08.85
nwi
1
4
Smith, Andrea
12
Washington State
09.02
nwi
1
5
Quinn, ShaRaya
9
Washington State
09.11
nwi
1
6
Pappel, Rochelle
11
Western Oregon
09.14
nwi
1
7
Kraske, Rachael
11
George Fox
09.22
nwi
1
8
Deck, Allison
11
Central Washingt
09.39
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McFarland, Candice
10
Washington State
08.55
nwi
1
2
Harper, Liz
10
Washington State
08.64
nwi
1
3
Smith, Andrea
12
Washington State
08.97
nwi
1
4
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
08.98
nwi
1
5
Quinn, ShaRaya
9
Washington State
08.99
nwi
1
6
Pappel, Rochelle
11
Western Oregon
09.24
nwi
1
7
Kraske, Rachael
11
George Fox
09.33
nwi
1
1
Deck, Allison
11
Central Washingt
09.43
nwi
2
8
Banfro, Tianna
11
Central Washingt
09.46
nwi
1
2
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn
12
Unattached
09.47
nwi
2
3
McCluskey, Lauren
12
Unattached
09.51
nwi
2
4
Davis, Madison
9
Washington State
09.55
nwi
2
5
Hammock, Paige
10
Eastern Washingt
09.62
nwi
2
6
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
09.66
nwi
2
1
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
09.99
nwi
3
2
Cartee, Anna
12
Unattached
10.00
nwi
3
1
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
10.01
nwi
4
7
Joy, Juliana
11
Central Washingt
10.04
nwi
2
1
Martinez, Sarah
9
Whitworth
10.08
nwi
5
2
Robertson, Sierra
10
George Fox
10.10
nwi
4
3
Brase, Kayla
9
Whitworth
10.19
nwi
4
3
Croskrey, Anna
9
Eastern Washingt
10.21
nwi
3
4
Bradley, Adreonia
9
Washington State
10.27
nwi
3
8
Groshong, Kirstyn
9
George Fox
10.30
nwi
2
4
Sherman, Johanna
9
Eastern Washingt
10.31
nwi
4
5
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
10.32
nwi
4
5
Ortega, HarLee
9
Central Washingt
10.35
nwi
3
6
Bess, Taylor
Mountain West Tr
10.39
nwi
4
2
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
10.46
nwi
5
7
Lee, Kelsey
10
Pacific
10.47
nwi
4
3
Callan, Maggie
10
Whitworth
10.50
nwi
5
4
Roemer, Julia
12
Mountain West Tr
10.94
nwi
5
5
Summers, Adison
Mountain West Tr
11.11
nwi
5
8
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
11.14
nwi
4
6
McConnell, Alexandra
10
Whitworth
11.48
nwi
5
6
Vasina, Viktoriya
9
Central Washingt
12.15
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Ryker,
Inderbit, Anderson
Central Washingt
4:06.79
3
2
Martinez, Jentz,
McKay, Callan
Whitworth
4:07.29
3
3
Hamm, Brown,
Collins, Roberts
Spokane CC
4:11.46
3
1
Brouwers, Renfro,
Bush, Jensen
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:11.93
2
2
Kraske, Weatherf,
Wilson, Groshong
George Fox
4:17.47
2
4
Jones, Saunders,
Fraher, Anderson
Gonzaga
4:18.97
3
3
Motyer, Absten,
Wise, Cummings
Puget Sound
4:21.02
2
5
Garcia, Leaptrot,
Martin, Kamm
Central Washingt
4:21.39
3
6
Hood, King,
Deck, Joy
Central Washingt
4:23.79
3
1
Burckhar, DeVries,
O'Brien, Brooks
Mountain West Tr
4:27.32
1
4
Kunst, Whistock,
Carlin, McKinney
Central Washingt
4:27.49
2
2
Heckman, Brase,
Arnzen, McPherso
Whitworth
4:29.68
1
3
Cook, McConnel,
Harris, Blankens
Whitworth
4:31.06
1
5
Antonio, Gladding,
Bannerot, Schmidt
Linfield
4:32.40
2
4
Santamar, Edwards,
Reynolds, Morrison
Mountain West Tr
4:49.00
1
5
Roemer, Edwards,
Brandt, Carlson
Mountain West Tr
4:52.62
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Jada
9
Washington State
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
2
Lester, Sam
9
Central Washingt
11.94m
(39'2)
1
3
Reno, Alyssum
9
Central Washingt
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
4
Moore, Dorothy
11
Central Washingt
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
5
Martinez, Annie
12
Central Washingt
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
6
McCluskey, Lauren
12
Unattached
10.72m
(35'2)
1
7
Church, Dianna
9
Pacific
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
8
Wetherell, Emily
11
Western Oregon
10.34m
(33'11)
1
9
Carlson, Sierra
10
Whitworth
10.06m
(33'0)
1
10
Davidson, Sara
11
Pacific
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
11
Sproul, Emily
9
Pacific
9.83m
(32'3)
1
12
McConnell, Alexandra
10
Whitworth
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
13
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
14
Brase, Kayla
9
Whitworth
8.13m
(26'8)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Erica
8
Unattached
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
2
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
3
Pardo, Ana
10
Idaho
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
4
Colman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
5
Duhamel, Becki
12
Central Washingt
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
6
Romey, Morgan
11
Eastern Washingt
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
7
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
8
Cooper, Lauren
9
Idaho
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
9
Openiano, Danielle
10
Whitworth
12.22m
(40'1)
1
10
Taylor, Kelsie
10
Washington State
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
11
Green, Alex
10
Western Oregon
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
12
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
13
Cook, Allison
12
Western Oregon
10.47m
(34'4)
1
14
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
2
Cook, Allison
12
Western Oregon
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
3
Cooper, Lauren
9
Idaho
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
4
Green, Alex
10
Western Oregon
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
5
Flenoy, Paris
9
Unattached
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
6
Loop, Piper
9
Unattached
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
7
Eikum, Kayla
10
Spokane CC
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
8
Weitz, Macey
9
Unattached
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
9
Davidson, Sara
11
Pacific
11.08m
(36'4)
1
10
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
11
Nelson, Megan
11
Central Washingt
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
12
Lester, Sam
9
Central Washingt
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
14
Sproul, Emily
9
Pacific
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
2
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
3
Duhamel, Becki
12
Central Washingt
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
4
Midles, Olivia
12
Eastern Washingt
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
5
Loop, Kayla
11
Eastern Washingt
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
6
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
7
Allred, Elisha
Unattached
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
8
Moore, Dorothy
11
Central Washingt
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
9
Wardsworth, Katie
10
Unattached
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
10
Bates, Kolcie
9
Idaho
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
11
Wetherell, Emily
11
Western Oregon
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
12
Keefe, Marissa
11
Eastern Washingt
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
13
Youngers, Amanda
11
Central Washingt
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ketcham, Audrey
11
Washington State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Muschamp, Charlotte
12
Washington State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
3
Holmes, Lateah
10
Washington State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Peterson, Katelyn
11
Idaho
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
5
Fettig, Tayler
12
Central Washingt
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
6
Bellomy, Brooklyn
11
Eastern Washingt
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
11
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
12
Harpham, Joy
11
Linfield
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
7
Bentley, Moriah
10
Central Washingt
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
8
Koon, Selina
9
Eastern Washingt
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
9
Spencer, Rashae
9
Spokane CC
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
13
Weeks, Michelle
11
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
14
Brown, Maddie
9
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
15
Reilly, Dani
10
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
16
Johnson, Mikaila
9
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
1
17
Kirkpatrick, Cherise
9
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
18
Kantner, Shelby
9
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
19
Huddleston, Mackenzie
11
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
20
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
21
Price, Cora
Mountain West Tr
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brase, Kayla
9
Whitworth
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Vasina, Viktoriya
9
Central Washingt
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Murphy, Megan
9
Eastern Washingt
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Koon, Selina
9
Eastern Washingt
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Butler, Dominique
9
Eastern Washingt
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Emily
9
Whitworth
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayo, Asia
10
George Fox
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Alsop, Greer
10
Washington State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Hogan, McKenna
10
Washington State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
4
Mannucci, Morena
9
Eastern Washingt
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Ali
9
Central Washingt
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Dean, Katie
10
Washington State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Sandy, Lori
10
Whitworth
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
8
Moller, Zoe
11
Washington State
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Palmquist, Rachel
12
Whitworth
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marzano, Allyssa
11
Central Washingt
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Murphy, Megan
9
Eastern Washingt
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Butler, Dominique
9
Eastern Washingt
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Snyder, Hannah
9
Central Washingt
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
5
Kantner, Shelby
9
Puget Sound
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
6
Brase, Kayla
9
Whitworth
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Bentley, Marinah
10
Central Washingt
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Young, Mikaela
9
Spokane CC
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Moore, Annika
Mountain West Tr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Vasina, Viktoriya
9
Central Washingt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Harris, Emily
9
Whitworth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Ortega, HarLee
9
Central Washingt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Prasil, Emily
10
Puget Sound
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Price, Cora
Mountain West Tr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Kayla
11
Washington State
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Kiana
10
Washington State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Mannucci, Morena
9
Eastern Washingt
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
4
Alsop, Greer
10
Washington State
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Cronic, Kelly
10
Central Washingt
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Laible, Rebecca
12
Western Oregon
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Palmquist, Rachel
12
Whitworth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Eruwa, Faith
10
Idaho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felix, Kristine
11
Washington State
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
2
Bray, Courtney
10
Eastern Washingt
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
3
Clark, Anandae
11
Eastern Washingt
3.71m
(12'2)
1
4
Andrada, Samantha
10
Washington State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
5
Parrish, Beth
10
Washington State
3.56m
(11'8)
1
10
Weatherford, Kylie
10
George Fox
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
6
Zoellick, Korinne
11
Washington State
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
7
Emmert, McKenna
10
Central Washingt
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
8
Clark, Erin
10
Eastern Washingt
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
9
Robertson, Sierra
10
George Fox
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
11
Martin, Dannah
12
George Fox
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
12
Kimes, Elli
10
Unattached
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
13
Carnahan, Danielle
9
Unattached
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
14
Kintz, Brita
11
Eastern Washingt
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
15
Crain, Jenna
11
Washington State
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
16
Strand, Makayla
10
Spokane CC
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
17
Madrigal, Chardalise
9
Eastern Washingt
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
18
Shellman, Kierstie
11
Whitworth
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
19
Otholt, Hailey
9
Spokane CC
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
20
LaVoie, Britta
11
Pacific
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
21
Talcott, Nicole
10
Central Washingt
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
22
Galli, Joanna
9
Linfield
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
23
Lewis, Sunny
11
Puget Sound
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
24
Hauck, Jerrica
11
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
25
Price, Kiyana
Mountain West Tr
NH
(--)
1
26
Price, Cora
Mountain West Tr
NH
(--)
1
27
Oconnor, Emma
Mountain West Tr
NH
(--)
1
28
Palmer, Shayla
Mountain West Tr
NH
(--)
1
29
Gibbon, Amanda
12
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
30
Knowles, Moriah
10
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
31
Popchock, Kathryn
9
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
32
Brennan, Teiryn
9
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
33
Smith, Julia
10
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
34
Morrison, Whiteny
12
Mountain West Tr
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-state
#cougar-indoor
0 shares:
Washington State Cougar Indoor
,
Bigfoot Track Club - Spokane - WA - USATF Club - USATF Inland Northwest
,
Central Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ellensburg, Washington
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
9
2020
2
1
2019
23
2018
12
2
2017
22
2016
42
2015
110
35
2014
44
16
2013
44
37
5
2012
136
23
2011
189
24
2010
167
18
2009
54
9
2008
35
7
2007
2
3
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#washington-state
#cougar-indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!