RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
you RUN the place
345 N Monmouth Ave, Monmouth, Oregon, 97361-1394, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kyle Larson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
19
)
View
News (
28
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (9 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (12 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 29th 2012, 12:00am
Comments
Washington Invitational
Jan 27, 2012 to Jan 28, 2012
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Asics
Azusa Pacific
Bay Area Track Club
Bermuda
Bosnia
Boulder Running Company
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Calgary
Central Washington
Club Northwest
Concordia-Portland
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
EOYDC
Evo Track Club
Falcon Dista
Flying AJs
George Fox
Gonzaga
Hawaii Manoa
Kajaks T&F Club
Linfield
Long Beach State
MarathonGuid
Mizuno
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
Nike
Northwest
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Oiselle
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Portland State
S.E.T.A.
Sacramento R
Sacramento State
San Francisco
Seatown Express
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Shore Athletic Club
Simon Fraser
Skechers
Southern Utah
Speed River Olympic Division
St Martin's
Team Rogue
Team Run Eugene
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
Valley Royals
Victoria
Warrior TC
Washington
Weber State
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whitworth
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
|
200m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tatum
Seattle Spee
06.79
nwi
2
2
Cooks, Brandin
Oregon State
06.81
nwi
2
3
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
06.92
nwi
2
1
Brookings, Ronald
Unattached
06.95
nwi
1
4
Michener, Sam
Unattached
06.95
nwi
2
5
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
06.99
nwi
2
2
Wheaton, Markus
Oregon State
07.01
nwi
1
3
Pangilinan, Mark
Western Washingt
07.05
nwi
1
4
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
07.06
nwi
1
4
Greene, Damian
Seattle Spee
07.06
nwi
1
6
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
07.07
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tatum
Seattle Spee
06.84
nwi
5
1
Cooks, Brandin
Oregon State
06.87
nwi
1
2
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
06.92
nwi
5
1
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
06.97
nwi
7
1
Michener, Sam
Unattached
06.98
nwi
2
2
Stanfield, Zach
Unattached
06.98
nwi
7
1
Brookings, Ronald
Unattached
07.01
nwi
4
1
Greene, Damian
Seattle Spee
07.04
nwi
3
3
Pangilinan, Mark
Western Washingt
07.04
nwi
5
2
Wheaton, Markus
Oregon State
07.05
nwi
3
2
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
07.06
nwi
1
3
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
07.09
nwi
1
3
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
07.11
nwi
3
1
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
07.12
nwi
6
4
Egu, Kenneth
Washington
07.12
nwi
5
2
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
07.13
nwi
6
5
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
07.13
nwi
5
3
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
07.14
nwi
7
2
Anthony, Matt
Washington
07.15
nwi
2
2
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.16
nwi
4
4
MacKay, Duncan
Seattle Universi
07.16
nwi
3
3
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
07.17
nwi
6
4
Newland, Paul
Unattached
07.17
nwi
1
4
Bullard, Michael
UC Berkeley
07.17
nwi
7
6
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
07.20
nwi
5
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.21
nwi
4
5
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.21
nwi
1
4
Flores, Alex
Eastern Washingt
07.30
nwi
4
5
Puccino, Phillip
Eastern Washingt
07.31
nwi
7
5
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
07.34
nwi
4
6
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
07.38
nwi
7
5
Adams, Markeem
Eastern Washingt
07.40
nwi
3
6
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
07.49
nwi
1
3
Weber, Blaine
Eastern Washingt
07.68
nwi
2
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Tom
Unattached
07.82
nwi
1
2
Birade, Dena
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
08.14
nwi
1
1
Brocato, Charlie
Unattached
08.60
nwi
2
4
Herrick, Charles
Unattached
08.84
nwi
1
2
Hunley, Clyde
Unattached
08.89
nwi
2
3
Turock, Art
Unattached
09.13
nwi
2
4
Leslie, Will
Unattached
09.24
nwi
2
5
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.72
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
21.98
nwi
6
2
Stanfield, Zach
Unattached
22.03
nwi
6
1
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
22.20
nwi
4
1
Lindahl, Cade
BYU
22.26
nwi
3
1
Howell, Byron
Seatown Express
22.41
nwi
5
3
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
22.41
nwi
6
2
Dunn, Colton
Washington
22.57
nwi
5
4
Hamlett, Kendale
Western Oregon
22.57
nwi
6
1
Thummel-Gravitt, Austi
Seattle Universi
22.68
nwi
2
2
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
22.72
nwi
4
1
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
22.77
nwi
1
3
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
22.80
nwi
5
5
Flores, Alex
Eastern Washingt
22.89
nwi
6
4
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
22.91
nwi
5
2
Rucker, Sam
Washington
22.95
nwi
3
2
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
22.96
nwi
2
5
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
23.14
nwi
5
3
MacKay, Duncan
Seattle Universi
23.21
nwi
4
3
Bullard, Michael
UC Berkeley
23.27
nwi
2
3
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
23.35
nwi
3
4
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
23.53
nwi
3
4
Fekete, Shane
Portland
23.62
nwi
2
2
Adams, Markeem
Eastern Washingt
23.70
nwi
1
3
Weber, Blaine
Eastern Washingt
23.79
nwi
1
4
LaMeres, Jarrett
Portland
23.97
nwi
1
5
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
24.29
nwi
1
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Birade, Laurent
Unattached
25.67
nwi
1
2
Ortman, David
Unattached
26.30
nwi
1
3
Herrick, Charles
Unattached
29.06
nwi
1
1
Leslie, Will
Unattached
30.25
nwi
2
2
Turock, Art
Unattached
30.40
nwi
2
3
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
32.60
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Thomas
Unattached
47.08
8
2
Lindahl, Cade
BYU
47.43
8
3
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
47.72
8
1
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
48.52
2
4
Chambers, Marcus
Seatown Express
48.54
8
1
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
48.87
5
2
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
49.03
5
1
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
49.37
6
1
Ferrera, Sean
UC Riverside
49.48
3
2
Stanfield, Zach
Unattached
49.59
6
2
Thummel-Gravitt, Austi
Seattle Universi
49.75
3
3
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
49.75
6
3
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
49.80
3
1
Poolman, Jonathon
Western Washingt
49.81
4
1
Rucker, Sam
Washington
49.83
7
3
Morrison, Scott
Central Washingt
49.92
5
4
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
49.98
3
2
Nokes, Jason
Western Washingt
50.25
4
2
Howell, Byron
Seatown Express
50.25
7
3
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
50.27
7
3
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
50.35
4
4
Timpe, Miles
Washington
50.49
5
2
Grimble, Kenneth
UC Riverside
50.71
2
3
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
50.79
2
1
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
50.80
1
4
Duncan, Dusty
Seattle Pacific
50.86
4
4
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
51.43
2
2
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
52.13
1
3
Fekete, Shane
Portland
52.81
1
4
LaMeres, Jarrett
Portland
53.90
1
5
Shanklin, Nick
Portland
54.74
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wieczorek, Mark
Unattached
1:48.51
5
2
Waite, Ryan
BYU
1:48.56
5
3
Shaw, Brandon
Evo Track Club
1:49.57
5
4
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
1:49.85
5
1
Walker, Shaquille
BYU
1:49.99
4
5
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
1:50.25
5
2
Lomong, Lopez
Nike
1:50.71
4
6
Hedin, Justin
BYU
1:50.95
5
7
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
1:51.53
5
3
Bywater, Joey
Washington
1:52.06
4
1
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:52.22
2
2
Seeley, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
1:52.26
2
4
Dalton, Josh
Unattached
1:52.52
4
8
Schwab, Alex
UC Berkeley
1:52.54
5
1
Isaacson, Dylan
Unattached
1:52.59
3
5
Williams, Charlie
Washington
1:52.69
4
2
Pena, Cory
Concordia-Portla
1:52.90
3
3
Pettit, Tim
Eastern Washingt
1:52.93
2
6
Riva, Thomas
Victoria
1:52.93
4
3
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
1:53.13
3
4
Sanders, Dan
Washington
1:53.35
2
7
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:53.47
4
5
Swanson, Matthew
NorWesters Track
1:53.63
2
4
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
1:53.83
3
8
Sam, Sebastian
UC Berkeley
1:53.86
4
6
Olsen, Chris
Western Oregon
1:53.89
2
1
Krinik, Sean
Washington
1:53.94
1
7
Daigre, Derrick
Washington
1:54.25
2
5
Brown, Jasen
Concordia-Portla
1:54.36
3
6
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
1:54.78
3
2
Eborn, Dallas
Southern Utah
1:55.62
1
8
Liu, Yubai
Simon Fraser
1:55.75
2
7
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:55.94
3
3
Van Boxtel, Bryce
Long Beach State
1:57.14
1
4
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
1:57.90
1
8
Kasler, Connor
Western Oregon
1:57.91
3
5
HOWLAND, TAYLEN
Portland State
1:58.09
1
6
Misono, Colton
Seattle Universi
1:58.31
1
7
Naasz, Connor
Long Beach State
1:59.63
1
8
Clinch, Keenan
Seattle Universi
2:04.18
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bumbalough, Andrew
Nike
3:58.46
3
2
Tegenkamp, Matt
Nike
4:03.00
3
3
Shields, Rex
BYU
4:03.14
3
4
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
4:03.39
3
5
Rankin, Jon
MarathonGuid
4:03.52
3
6
Horn, Sam
Falcon Dista
4:03.97
3
7
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
4:04.41
3
8
Tully-Doyle, Colton
Unattached
4:04.83
3
9
MacQuitty, Philip
UCLA
4:06.80
3
10
Jones, Ryan
BYU
4:08.31
3
11
Nicol, Scott
Calgary
4:09.32
3
12
Gilna, Gareth
Washington
4:10.93
3
13
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
4:11.14
3
1
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
4:11.50
2
2
Wilkie, Mark
Point Grey TFC
4:11.51
2
3
Blume, Kyle
Washington
4:11.97
2
4
King, Tyler
Washington
4:12.01
2
5
Miller, Michael
Washington
4:12.07
2
6
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
4:12.60
2
1
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
4:12.80
1
2
Jackson, Chip
Western Washingt
4:13.72
1
7
Cosby, Jacob
BYU
4:15.18
2
8
Lawrence, John
Portland State
4:15.46
2
9
Glover, Adrian
BYU
4:15.57
2
10
Chapman, Ryan
Western Oregon
4:16.16
2
3
Fenley, Lukas
Western Oregon
4:17.26
1
4
Bastian, Jeffrey
BYU
4:17.81
1
5
Forster, Keir
Simon Fraser
4:17.93
1
11
Carlos, Shane
Point Grey TFC
4:18.21
2
12
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
4:18.79
2
13
Reid, Robbie
New Balance
4:19.40
2
6
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
4:19.65
1
7
Larson, Drew
Western Oregon
4:19.99
1
8
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
4:20.02
1
9
Sears, Kelton
Seattle Universi
4:20.50
1
14
Young, James
Unattached
4:22.07
2
10
Olivas, Quin
Eastern Washingt
4:22.36
1
11
Arguinchona, Baxter
Seattle Universi
4:22.67
1
12
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
4:29.44
1
13
Trapp, Austin
Simon Fraser
4:31.03
1
14
Auld, Chris
Seattle Universi
4:33.99
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
7:48.25
3
2
Thompson, Chris
OTC Elite
7:49.14
3
3
Batty, Miles
BYU
7:49.58
3
4
Chelanga, Sam
OTC Elite
7:50.52
3
5
Chelimo, Kevin
OTC Elite
7:50.86
3
6
Pifer, Stephen
OTC Elite
7:58.55
3
7
Fay, Dustin
UCLA
8:01.99
3
8
Ward, Jared
BYU
8:01.99
3
9
Williams, Matt
Unattached
8:02.48
3
10
Kilburg, Mike
Unattached
8:06.65
3
11
Dahlberg, Scott
Boulder Running
8:07.59
3
12
Bassett, Jared
Portland
8:07.89
3
13
Webster Jr., Rob
Washington
8:09.12
3
14
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
8:10.13
3
15
Scott, Derek
Bowerman Athleti
8:10.67
3
16
Castille, Kevin
Unattached
8:11.84
3
17
Morikawa, Kent
UCLA
8:13.82
3
1
Fauble, Scott
Portland
8:14.22
2
2
Perry, David
Portland
8:14.26
2
3
Bahr, Alden
BYU
8:15.13
2
4
Simon, Meron
Washington
8:16.35
2
5
Knight, Dylan
UCLA
8:17.25
2
18
Gardner, Spencer
BYU
8:18.55
3
19
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
8:19.11
3
6
Beattie, Aaron
Washington
8:20.29
2
1
West, Austin
Southern Utah
8:20.78
1
7
Flint, Steve
BYU
8:20.90
2
8
King, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
8:21.49
2
9
Childs, Cliff
Victoria
8:21.94
2
2
Jewkes, Nate
Southern Utah
8:22.51
1
10
Grimes, Bennett
Unattached
8:23.97
2
20
Matusak, Mark
Bay Area Track C
8:26.28
3
3
Vaux, Graham
Eastern Washingt
8:26.33
1
11
Nelson, Aaron
Washington
8:26.91
2
12
Tibaduiza, Bryan
Washington
8:30.89
2
4
Ebding, Bowe
Eastern Washingt
8:31.06
1
5
DeCastro, Steven
Long Beach State
8:32.39
1
6
Morin, Dylan
Washington
8:32.47
1
7
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
8:34.09
1
8
Walker, Andrew
Gonzaga
8:37.04
1
9
Ricardi, Joshua
Unattached
8:39.64
1
13
Cisneros, Cordero
Concordia-Portla
8:39.70
2
10
Jordan, Cody
UC Riverside
8:40.50
1
11
Schroll, Chris
Eastern Washingt
8:43.81
1
12
Rae, Kyle
Washington
8:45.35
1
13
Carpenter, Zachary
Portland State
8:45.84
1
14
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
8:51.14
1
15
Hille, Miles
Seattle Universi
8:51.19
1
16
Mangan, Kevin
Washington
8:53.65
1
14
Anton, Humeniuk
Simon Fraser
8:55.66
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
13:42.90
2
2
asmerom, bolota
Bay Area Track C
13:51.81
2
3
Ghebray, Yosef
Unattached
13:55.89
2
4
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
14:05.32
2
5
Braden, Forest
Unattached
14:15.50
2
6
Jewkes, Nate
Southern Utah
14:21.42
2
7
Schmidt, Simon
UC Berkeley
14:29.56
2
1
West, Austin
Southern Utah
14:32.18
1
8
Miller, Matt
UC Berkeley
14:33.95
2
9
Van Santen, Kyle
St Martin's
14:35.55
2
10
Slater, James
UC Berkeley
14:38.09
2
11
Hopkins, Craig
Portland
14:39.04
2
2
Khan, Talal
UC Riverside
14:49.89
1
3
Borg, Chris
Portland
14:51.23
1
4
Boyd, Tanner
Western Washingt
14:52.70
1
12
Magut, Abendego
Azusa Pacific
14:56.41
2
13
Sprinkle, Dan
Western Oregon
14:59.57
2
5
Heck, Benjamin
UC Riverside
14:59.93
1
6
Landstrom, Andrew
Concordia-Portla
15:00.32
1
14
Petersen, Matt
UC Berkeley
15:08.21
2
7
Crum, Steven
UC Riverside
15:09.99
1
8
Gonzalez, Omar
UC Riverside
15:10.95
1
9
Wolfe, Jordan
Seattle Pacific
15:11.66
1
10
Whan, Connor
Portland
15:12.58
1
11
Gauger, Michael
UC Riverside
15:18.50
1
12
Dunagan, Cary
Portland State
15:35.54
1
13
Porter, Matt
Northwest
15:38.81
1
14
Adrian, Taylor
Concordia-Portla
15:47.18
1
15
Baklund, Jeff
Seattle Universi
15:57.38
1
16
Kopetz, Kevin
Seattle Universi
16:08.28
1
17
Strand, David
Seattle Universi
16:22.88
1
18
ZEMTSOV, MAX
Portland State
16:35.43
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brookings, Ronald
Unattached
07.89
nwi
2
1
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.33
nwi
1
2
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.57
nwi
2
3
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.61
nwi
2
4
Johnson, James
Washington
08.63
nwi
2
2
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.68
nwi
1
5
Timpe, Miles
Washington
08.81
nwi
2
3
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
08.94
nwi
1
4
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
09.35
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brookings, Ronald
Unattached
08.04
nwi
2
1
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.63
nwi
1
2
Johnson, James
Washington
08.64
nwi
1
1
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.68
nwi
3
2
Timpe, Miles
Washington
08.88
nwi
3
3
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
08.96
nwi
1
2
Moore, Shayne
Washington
09.00
nwi
2
3
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
09.27
nwi
3
3
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
10.77
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guenther
,
Adams
,
Ferrera
,
Koger
UC Riverside
3:14.64
1
2
Ratliff
,
Vazquez
,
Washingt
,
Reeher
Concordia-Portla
3:21.32
1
3
Tilley
,
Nokes
,
Schmidt
,
Poolman
Western Washingt
3:21.51
1
4
Rucker
,
Timpe
,
Daigre
,
Soberani
Washington
3:21.59
1
--
Alaka
,
Dunn
,
McNeal
,
Sanders
Washington
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
McNeal
,
Whitley
,
Bywater
Washington
9:41.17
1
2
Reid
,
Ellenwoo
,
Brockerv
,
Forster
Simon Fraser
10:08.82
1
3
Larson
,
Olsen
,
Hansen
,
Kasler
Western Oregon
10:09.89
1
4
Parry
,
Torrella
,
Kersh
,
Wells
Portland
10:13.11
1
5
Maldonad
,
Van Boxt
,
Naasz
,
Hilbert
Long Beach State
10:13.53
1
6
Howland
,
Rosenbur
,
Crisoful
,
Lawrence
Portland State
10:15.07
1
7
Auld
,
Barkhaus
,
Misono
,
Hille
Seattle Universi
10:36.86
1
8
Auld
,
Sears
,
Clinch
,
Overbay
Seattle Universi
10:46.44
1
9
Trapp
,
Conard
,
Liu
,
Humeniuk
Simon Fraser
10:46.52
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
16.68m
(54'8.5)
2
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
16.36m
(53'8)
1
2
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
15.96m
(52'4.25)
2
3
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
15.80m
(51'10)
2
4
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
15.79m
(51'9.5)
2
5
Johnson, Chris
Southern Utah
15.56m
(51'0.5)
2
2
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
6
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
15.24m
(50'0)
2
3
Osorio, Ismael
Concordia-Portla
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
4
Humphrey, Cody
Eastern Washingt
14.81m
(48'7)
1
5
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
6
Westlin, Nelson
Western Washingt
14.15m
(46'5)
1
7
Burke, Stephen
UC Berkeley
14.05m
(46'1)
1
7
Shelton, Danny
Unattached
13.79m
(45'2.75)
2
8
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
9
Walters, Josh
Seattle Universi
11.38m
(37'4)
1
--
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
19.00m
(62'4)
2
2
Taylor, Angus
Washington
18.66m
(61'2.5)
2
3
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
18.46m
(60'6.75)
2
4
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
18.15m
(59'6.5)
2
1
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
17.76m
(58'3)
1
5
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
17.29m
(56'8.5)
2
6
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
17.11m
(56'1.5)
2
7
Larned, Conner
Washington
16.56m
(54'3.75)
2
2
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
8
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
15.51m
(50'10.5)
2
3
Webster, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
15.42m
(50'7)
1
4
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
15.22m
(49'11)
1
5
Burke, Stephen
UC Berkeley
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
6
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
7
Alanssim, Jamie
Eastern Washingt
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
8
Walters, Josh
Seattle Universi
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
--
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Mike
Valley Royals
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
1
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
3
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Valentine, Maurice
UC Berkeley
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Carmichael, Brian
UC Berkeley
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Boyes, Brennan
Central Washingt
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Gwacham, Obum
Oregon State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Lampe, Jacob
Portland
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Schick, Karsten
Western Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Winterer, Matt
Portland
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Tracy, Mike
UC Berkeley
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Search, Brandon
Portland State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
21
Meyers, Lewis
Central Washingt
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
2
2
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
2
2
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
2
4
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
2
5
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
2
6
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
2
7
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
2
1
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
2
2
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Puccino, Phillip
Eastern Washingt
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
5
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
6
Lehman, Jacob
Portland State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Woods, Warren
Washington
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Agnew, Ryan
Seattle Universi
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Karamanian, Jacob
Simon Fraser
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Hassanyn, Mahmoud
Seattle Universi
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Melo, Manny
Central Washingt
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
2
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balumbu, Nkosinza
Mizuno
16.20m
(53'1.75)
nwi
2
2
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.04m
(49'4)
nwi
2
3
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
2
1
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
14.76m
(48'5)
nwi
1
4
Covington, Kasen
Washington
14.76m
(48'5)
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
2
6
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
2
2
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Clendaniel, Timothy
Unattached
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
2
3
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
8
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
2
--
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hassanyn, Mahmoud
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vu, Ryan
Unattached
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
2
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
5.36m
(17'7)
1
3
Talley, Bobby
Unattached
5.31m
(17'5)
1
4
McCoy, Scott
Unattached
5.01m
(16'5)
1
5
Fegles, Robby
Washington
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
6
Barr, Evan
UC Berkeley
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
7
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
7
Rosenberg, Cal
Western Washingt
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
7
Squatrito, Stephen
Seattle Universi
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
7
Zoellick, Ray
Seattle Pacific
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
--
Van Wyck, James
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Efrain
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Neshyba, Alex
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Tomeo, Chibron
Whitworth
NH
(--)
1
--
Lundy, Tim
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Ryan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Levi
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Colwick, Jason
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, Chris
Skechers
5,480
1
2
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
5,390
1
3
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
5,198
1
4
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
4,867
1
5
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
4,777
1
6
Thompson Junior, Donn
Unattached
4,683
1
7
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4,679
1
8
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
4,517
1
9
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
4,470
1
10
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
4,450
1
11
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
4,345
1
12
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
4,246
1
13
Cooper, Stephen
Whitworth
4,110
1
14
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
3,710
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
2:40.30
1
870
2
Randolph, Chris
Skechers
2:43.00
1
840
3
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
2:43.91
1
830
4
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
2:45.00
1
819
5
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
2:48.22
1
784
6
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
2:48.45
1
782
7
Cooper, Stephen
Whitworth
2:53.11
1
733
8
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
2:54.14
1
723
9
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
2:55.76
1
706
10
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
2:56.08
1
703
11
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
3:01.79
1
647
12
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
3:02.53
1
640
13
Thompson Junior, Donn
Unattached
3:09.06
1
578
14
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
3:19.00
1
490
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
07.99
4
563
4
Walker, Chase
Unattached
07.87
2
598
4
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
07.76
3
631
3
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
07.65
4
665
2
Cooper, Stephen
Whitworth
07.62
4
675
3
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
07.60
3
681
4
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
07.51
1
710
3
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
07.45
2
729
1
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
07.44
4
732
2
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
07.42
3
739
1
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
07.40
3
745
3
Randolph, Chris
Skechers
07.37
1
755
2
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
07.34
2
765
1
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
07.24
2
799
2
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
07.14
1
833
1
Thompson Junior, Donn
Unattached
07.08
1
854
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, Chris
Skechers
08.51
1
858
2
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
08.52
1
855
3
Thompson Junior, Donn
Unattached
08.53
1
853
4
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
08.59
1
839
1
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
08.72
2
809
2
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
08.73
2
806
3
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
08.88
2
772
1
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
09.12
4
720
1
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
09.17
3
709
4
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
09.17
2
709
2
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
09.36
3
668
3
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
09.45
3
650
2
Cooper, Stephen
Whitworth
09.58
4
623
3
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
09.83
4
574
4
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
09.96
4
549
4
Walker, Chase
Unattached
10.99
3
369
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson Junior, Donn
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
1
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
3
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
3
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
3
Randolph, Chris
Skechers
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
3
Walker, Chase
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
7
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
8
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
9
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
9
Cooper, Stephen
Whitworth
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
9
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
9
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
13
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
13
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
15
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
16
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
774
2
Randolph, Chris
Skechers
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
3
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
732
4
Thompson Junior, Donn
Unattached
6.56m
(21'6.25)
1
711
5
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
707
6
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
6.38m
(20'11)
1
670
6
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
6.38m
(20'11)
1
670
8
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
9
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
10
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
11
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
12
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
606
13
Walker, Chase
Unattached
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
14
Cooper, Stephen
Whitworth
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
552
15
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
5.82m
(19'1)
1
548
16
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
473
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
2
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
2
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
2
Randolph, Chris
Skechers
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
5
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
6
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
6
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
1
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
3.80m
(12'5.5)
2
562
2
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
3.60m
(11'9.5)
2
509
2
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
2
509
4
Thompson Junior, Donn
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
457
5
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
2
431
6
Cooper, Stephen
Whitworth
3.00m
(9'10)
2
357
7
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
2.70m
(8'10.25)
2
286
--
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, Chris
Skechers
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
733
2
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
662
3
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
619
4
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
595
5
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
575
6
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
11.33m
(37'2)
1
566
7
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
564
8
Cooper, Stephen
Whitworth
11.23m
(36'10)
1
560
9
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
555
10
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
553
11
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
537
12
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
533
13
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
521
14
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
507
15
Walker, Chase
Unattached
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
442
16
Thompson Junior, Donn
Unattached
9.17m
(30'1)
1
436
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthew, Griffin
Unattached
07.45
nwi
2
2
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.46
nwi
2
3
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
07.52
nwi
2
4
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
07.55
nwi
2
5
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.61
nwi
2
6
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
07.63
nwi
2
1
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
07.67
nwi
1
2
King, Karene
Portland State
07.72
nwi
1
3
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
07.76
nwi
1
4
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.78
nwi
1
5
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.81
nwi
1
6
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
07.93
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthew, Griffin
Unattached
07.45
nwi
2
2
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.53
nwi
2
1
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
07.57
nwi
6
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
07.59
nwi
1
1
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.61
nwi
5
1
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
07.66
nwi
7
1
King, Karene
Portland State
07.70
nwi
3
2
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
07.72
nwi
1
2
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
07.73
nwi
7
2
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.74
nwi
6
3
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.76
nwi
6
1
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
07.78
nwi
4
2
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
07.82
nwi
4
3
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.82
nwi
4
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.84
nwi
1
2
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
07.85
nwi
3
3
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.87
nwi
3
4
keel, dominique
Warrior TC
07.88
nwi
1
3
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.89
nwi
7
4
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
07.90
nwi
3
4
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
07.92
nwi
4
5
Bolden, Kelsey
UC Santa Barbara
07.96
nwi
3
5
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
07.99
nwi
1
4
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
08.00
nwi
6
4
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
08.00
nwi
7
3
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
08.01
nwi
2
5
Stoltz, Michelle
Seatown Express
08.06
nwi
6
5
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Express
08.09
nwi
7
6
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
08.09
nwi
7
5
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
08.16
nwi
4
4
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
08.17
nwi
2
6
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.23
nwi
3
6
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
08.24
nwi
6
5
Echols, Whitney
Seatown Express
08.29
nwi
2
2
Ford, Alexis
Seatown Express
08.40
nwi
5
3
Sjodin, Jasmin
Simon Fraser
08.49
nwi
5
4
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
08.60
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
24.29
nwi
10
2
King, Karene
Portland State
24.50
nwi
10
3
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
24.85
nwi
10
1
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
24.93
nwi
7
1
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
25.28
nwi
6
2
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
25.30
nwi
6
1
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
25.37
nwi
5
4
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
25.37
nwi
10
1
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
25.50
nwi
3
3
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
25.50
nwi
6
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
25.55
nwi
9
2
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.60
nwi
9
2
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
25.66
nwi
7
2
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
25.68
nwi
5
1
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
25.70
nwi
2
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
25.81
nwi
4
2
Griffith, Sarah
UC Davis
25.84
nwi
3
2
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
25.85
nwi
2
3
keel, dominique
Warrior TC
25.85
nwi
9
2
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
25.88
nwi
4
3
Williams, Tonie
UC Davis
25.88
nwi
4
3
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
25.88
nwi
5
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
25.92
nwi
8
4
Modeste, Yozmine
UC Riverside
25.92
nwi
4
4
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
25.96
nwi
9
3
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
26.42
nwi
3
4
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
26.51
nwi
3
2
Carr, Johanna
Washington
26.66
nwi
8
1
Ford, Alexis
Seatown Express
26.68
nwi
1
5
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
26.75
nwi
9
4
Babers, Alana
UC Davis
26.77
nwi
6
3
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
26.81
nwi
7
2
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
26.85
nwi
1
3
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
26.91
nwi
2
4
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
26.91
nwi
2
5
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
26.93
nwi
6
3
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
27.07
nwi
1
3
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
27.07
nwi
8
5
Baller, Melissa
Portland
27.90
nwi
3
4
Sjodin, Jasmin
Simon Fraser
28.23
nwi
1
5
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
28.81
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
55.05
10
1
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
56.05
8
1
Lowe, Christine
Nevada-Las Vegas
56.57
7
1
Bryant, Ellisa
Unattached
56.89
9
2
Siler, Eleanor
Western Washingt
57.30
8
1
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
57.51
6
1
Griffith, Sarah
UC Davis
57.53
4
2
Baynard, Timarya
Unattached
57.53
10
2
Fero, Michelle
Washington
57.77
7
3
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
57.92
10
2
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
57.93
6
3
Williams, Tonie
UC Davis
57.97
7
1
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
58.27
5
2
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
58.30
9
3
Nida, Nicole
Eastern Washingt
58.32
6
1
Tollefson, Kris
Seatown Express
58.50
2
3
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
58.57
8
1
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
58.72
1
2
Martin, Shanee
Nevada-Reno
58.81
2
1
Hairanian, Chelsea
Long Beach State
58.90
3
2
Rodriguez, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
58.93
3
4
Babers, Alana
UC Davis
58.99
6
4
Valentine, Myisha
Seattle Pacific
59.14
7
4
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
59.16
8
2
Kodama, Lauren
UC Santa Barbara
59.17
1
2
Petty, Camille
UC Santa Barbara
59.28
4
3
McMillon, Cherelle
UC Santa Barbara
59.30
4
5
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
59.66
6
4
Lawhead, Chelsea
Eastern Washingt
59.67
4
5
Ledtke, Valle
Western Washingt
59.78
7
3
Collins, Elena
Seattle Universi
59.97
3
3
Mueller, Aislynn
Nevada-Reno
1:00.08
2
5
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
1:00.48
8
3
Hardiman, Iesha
Unattached
1:00.52
9
2
Johnson, Jessica
UC Santa Barbara
1:00.59
5
4
de Sauvage, Candice
Seattle Universi
1:01.13
2
3
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
1:01.16
5
3
Tran, Elaine
Washington
1:01.60
1
5
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:02.08
2
4
Bolden, Kelsey
UC Santa Barbara
1:02.21
3
5
Frazier, Ashley
Portland State
1:05.29
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stellingwerff, Hilary
Speed River Olym
2:04.81
6
2
Mackie, Nachelle
BYU
2:04.97
6
1
Quiett, Mary Cate
Sacramento R
2:05.27
5
3
Bleazard, Lacey
BYU
2:05.88
6
4
Schnell, Lindsey
Brooks
2:06.80
6
2
Francois, Rachel
Victoria
2:07.70
5
5
Crofts, helen
Unattached
2:07.72
6
3
Wallace, Lauren
UC Davis
2:08.58
5
6
Kane, Brianna M.
Valley Royals
2:09.48
6
4
Johnson, Justine
Washington
2:10.10
5
1
Pomfret, Kendra
Victoria
2:10.43
4
5
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:10.93
5
2
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
2:12.48
4
1
Zorich, Brett
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:12.69
3
6
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:12.80
5
3
Hanchett, Sarah
Portland State
2:12.96
4
4
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
2:13.02
4
5
Schmitt, Laura
Washington
2:13.19
4
7
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
2:13.24
5
7
Kojic El Mejdoubi, Di
Bosnia
2:13.28
6
6
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
2:13.39
4
7
Babcock, Christine
Washington
2:13.80
4
8
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:13.82
4
8
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:13.97
5
2
LaMar, Tiffany
UCLA
2:14.16
3
3
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
2:15.67
3
9
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:15.96
4
4
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:15.99
3
5
Johnsom, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
2:16.32
3
10
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:16.34
4
1
Gramolini, Mariah
Nevada-Reno
2:17.17
2
1
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
2:17.36
1
2
Curtis, Chloe
Washington
2:17.54
2
3
Lawson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
2:18.06
2
4
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
2:18.30
2
5
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
2:18.43
2
5
Kruman, Bethanie
BYU
2:18.43
2
7
Carlson, Jenessa
BYU
2:18.46
2
8
Thornton, Amy
BYU
2:18.88
2
2
Underwood, Anne
Nevada-Reno
2:18.96
1
3
Before, Amy
Washington
2:19.06
1
9
Honeycutt, Corey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:19.72
5
4
Martin, Kylee
Long Beach State
2:20.67
1
6
Everetts, Megan
Western Oregon
2:21.17
3
5
Bravo-Flores, Katherin
Eastern Washingt
2:21.43
1
7
Ball, Natalie
Concordia-Portla
2:22.60
3
6
Papalii, Melody
Hawaii Manoa
2:22.99
1
8
Copenhagen, Laura
Western Oregon
2:23.86
3
7
Nakashima, Tiare
Hawaii Manoa
2:23.89
1
9
Vogt, Abbey
Simon Fraser
2:25.36
2
10
Vogt, Emma
Simon Fraser
2:25.44
2
8
DiLillo, Rosalyn
Seattle Universi
2:32.34
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall, Geena
OTC Elite
4:34.79
3
2
Johnson, Lauren
Nike
4:34.80
3
3
Palmer, Katie
BYU
4:39.83
3
4
Oberg, Sofia
UC Berkeley
4:41.57
3
5
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco
4:43.37
3
6
Diaz, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
4:43.43
3
7
Dron, Chantelle
Unattached
4:43.51
3
1
Martin, Bianca
Bowerman Athleti
4:44.86
2
2
Orr, Chelsea
Washington
4:45.31
2
8
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco
4:46.69
3
3
Carlyle, Laura
Oregon State
4:46.92
2
9
Ricardi Keller, Lois
Unattached
4:47.35
3
10
Eddy, Candace
BYU
4:48.45
3
4
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
4:48.53
2
5
Carter, Mackenzie
Washington
4:48.93
2
11
Del Toro, Rosa
Long Beach State
4:50.75
3
6
Johnson, Erin
Washington
4:52.06
2
7
van Steenbergen, Merel
Portland
4:53.71
2
8
Smith, Makenna
BYU
4:58.79
2
1
Toberty, Sarah
UCLA
4:59.47
1
9
Gomez , Kinsey
Oregon State
4:59.48
2
10
Redd, Jennica
BYU
4:59.98
2
11
Therrien, Brittany
Victoria
5:00.22
2
2
Butler, Rachel
UCLA
5:01.79
1
3
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
5:02.08
1
12
Hanson, Maren
BYU
5:05.21
2
4
Sanders, Elle
UCLA
5:05.75
1
5
Bartosch, Ali
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:08.08
1
6
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
5:10.23
1
7
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
5:11.25
1
8
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
5:11.50
1
9
London , Lacey
Oregon State
5:12.14
1
10
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
5:14.01
1
13
Regan, Leah
Simon Fraser
5:16.61
2
11
Graebner, Lauren
Oregon State
5:19.36
1
12
Castillo, Brittany
Portland State
5:22.85
1
13
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
5:22.99
1
14
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
5:28.49
1
15
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:37.59
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipyego, Sally
OTC Elite
8:47.91
3
2
Flood, Katie
Washington
8:55.31
3
3
Elmore, Malindi
Unattached
8:59.95
3
4
Lucas, Julia
OTC Elite
9:01.16
3
5
Franek, Bridget
OTC Elite
9:04.09
3
6
Mackey-Follett, Kati
Brooks
9:05.73
3
7
Bizzarri, Angela
Brooks
9:12.66
3
8
Henry, Amber
Weber State
9:13.81
3
9
Lawrence, Collier
Unattached
9:25.60
3
10
Goethals, Megan
Washington
9:26.51
3
11
Unknown Athlete
Bowerman Athleti
9:27.69
3
12
Beecham, Annie
Team Run Eugene
9:28.34
3
13
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
9:31.93
3
14
Gregg, Kaitlin
New Balance
9:34.61
3
15
Picchetti, Natalie
Team Rogue
9:38.45
3
1
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
9:38.77
2
2
Laurent, MichaelAnne
BYU
9:40.99
2
3
Martinez, Victoria
Azusa Pacific
9:42.97
2
1
Drake, Lindsey
Gonzaga
9:46.32
1
4
Goldring, Katja
UCLA
9:48.47
2
2
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
9:52.29
1
3
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
9:56.34
1
4
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
9:56.52
1
16
Bryson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
9:57.94
3
5
Lampi, Marsha
Oregon State
10:01.97
1
5
Meyers, Maddie
Unattached
10:02.93
2
6
Coffey, Karlee
Eastern Oregon
10:05.95
2
7
Nelson, Andrea
BYU
10:06.66
2
8
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
10:07.53
2
9
Jones, Madalyn
Southern Utah
10:07.81
2
10
Smith, Makenna
BYU
10:09.76
2
11
Curtis, Whitney
Southern Utah
10:10.44
2
6
Baugh, Shay
BYU
10:13.94
1
7
McEntire, Jenifer
Nevada-Reno
10:15.50
1
8
Keaveny, Elizabeth
Portland
10:26.34
1
12
Swanson, Katherine
BYU
10:26.63
2
9
Kirsch, Demerey
Nevada-Reno
10:28.26
1
10
Stolle, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
10:31.79
1
13
Martinez, Catherine
Long Beach State
10:31.90
2
11
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
10:33.03
1
14
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
10:35.94
2
15
Berg, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
10:42.66
2
12
de Voir , Sabrah
Oregon State
10:47.19
1
13
Hunt , Haley
Oregon State
10:56.83
1
14
Cox , Latane
Oregon State
10:57.43
1
15
Sharpe, Hillary
Oregon State
10:58.06
1
16
Moon, Danielle
Eastern Washingt
11:06.29
1
16
Doerksen, Kim
Simon Fraser
11:12.61
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uhl, Lisa
Nike
15:29.85
2
2
Metivier Baillie, Rene
Unattached
16:04.51
2
3
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
16:29.25
2
4
Thornley, Taylor
Weber State
16:29.66
2
5
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
16:30.07
2
6
Klimek, Marci
Oiselle
16:48.82
2
7
Jimison, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
16:52.40
2
8
Paletta, Gina
Concordia-Portla
17:10.58
2
9
Pina, Jaasmin
UC Riverside
17:19.81
2
10
Karhu, Elisa
UC Berkeley
17:21.06
2
11
Daly, Katy
UC Riverside
17:23.46
2
12
Christensen, Kendra
BYU
17:24.82
2
13
Vidmar, Kathryn
BYU
17:25.21
2
1
Croft, Ruth
Portland
17:32.23
1
2
Laabs-Johnson, Heidi
Seattle Pacific
17:33.14
1
3
Smith, Rosalind
Portland
17:33.39
1
4
Plunkett, Natty
Seattle Pacific
17:34.55
1
14
Wetsch, Bria
Unattached
17:34.81
2
5
Valenzuela, Tanya
UC Riverside
17:42.18
1
6
Auer, Sarah
Portland
17:43.77
1
15
Hayes, Hillary
UC Berkeley
17:54.73
2
7
Dettmann, Andrea
Portland
18:02.07
1
8
Alvarez, Camila
UC Riverside
18:14.07
1
9
Petersen, Lauren
Nevada-Las Vegas
18:15.33
1
10
Mitchell, Molly
Portland
18:20.91
1
11
Castillo, Brandy
Portland State
18:35.07
1
12
Long, Brittany
Portland State
19:03.12
1
13
Doerksen, Kim
Simon Fraser
19:08.82
1
14
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
19:24.80
1
15
Dalton, Ashley
Seattle Universi
20:35.79
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.37
nwi
2
2
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
08.44
nwi
2
3
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
08.54
nwi
2
4
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
08.63
nwi
2
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.76
nwi
1
5
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
08.77
nwi
2
2
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
08.84
nwi
1
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.87
nwi
1
4
Esslinger, Grace
UC Santa Barbara
08.93
nwi
1
5
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Express
09.04
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
08.42
nwi
2
1
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.44
nwi
5
1
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
08.67
nwi
6
1
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
08.68
nwi
1
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
08.71
nwi
3
2
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.75
nwi
1
2
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
08.89
nwi
5
2
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.90
nwi
6
2
Esslinger, Grace
UC Santa Barbara
08.91
nwi
2
2
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Express
08.92
nwi
3
3
Craft, Taylor
Unattached
08.95
nwi
1
1
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
08.96
nwi
4
3
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
08.99
nwi
3
4
Sophusson Smith, Naiva
Washington
09.04
nwi
3
1
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
09.07
nwi
7
3
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria
UC Riverside
09.08
nwi
2
2
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.13
nwi
7
3
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
09.15
nwi
7
4
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.17
nwi
1
3
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
09.25
nwi
6
2
Stoltz, Michelle
Seatown Express
09.28
nwi
4
3
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
09.31
nwi
4
4
Klippenstein, Aisha
Simon Fraser
09.39
nwi
2
5
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
09.45
nwi
3
5
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
09.48
nwi
2
5
Mueller, Aislynn
Nevada-Reno
09.54
nwi
1
4
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
09.56
nwi
4
3
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
09.66
nwi
5
4
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
09.70
nwi
6
5
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
09.85
nwi
4
4
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
11.76
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stueckle
,
Woodruff
,
Carlson
,
Fero
Washington
3:47.24
3
1
Griffith
,
Williams
,
Chapman
,
Wallace
UC Davis
3:51.74
1
2
Lowe
,
Zorich
,
Honeycut
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:52.44
3
2
Baynard
,
Hardiman
,
Pugh
,
Bryant
Unattached
3:52.92
1
3
Lawhead
,
Rodrigue
,
Sanford
,
Nida
Eastern Washingt
3:54.98
3
1
Schmitt
,
Greene
,
Mires
,
Oden
Washington
3:55.39
2
4
Modeste
,
Macias
,
Littleto
,
Brown
UC Riverside
3:56.90
3
2
Siler
,
Howe
,
Coffey
,
Ledtke
Western Washingt
3:57.50
2
3
LaMar
,
Pettway
,
Toberty
,
Sanders
UCLA
4:00.13
1
3
Satterwh
,
Esperanz
,
Mulvey
,
Papalii
Hawaii Manoa
4:02.97
2
--
Relay Team
BYU
DNF
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Mackie
,
Bleazard
,
Palmer
BYU
11:13.62
2
2
Babcock
,
Carlson
,
Mires
,
Johnson
Washington
11:18.34
2
3
Del Toro
,
Hairania
,
Martinez
,
Barnard
Long Beach State
11:48.81
2
4
van Stee
,
Williams
,
Fonk
,
Hottenro
Portland
11:52.90
2
1
Bartosch
,
Lowe
,
Williams
,
Affeld
Nevada-Las Vegas
12:02.19
1
5
Kane
,
Vogt
,
Sawatzky
,
Butterwo
Simon Fraser
12:08.31
2
2
Murphy
,
Papalii
,
Mulvey
,
Aitken
Hawaii Manoa
12:10.47
1
6
Castillo
,
Toliver
,
Hanchett
,
Rozcicha
Portland State
12:13.94
2
3
Mittelst
,
Bolce
,
Stolle
,
Bergmann
Seattle Universi
12:18.93
1
7
Gramolin
,
Martin
,
Underwoo
,
Romanko
Nevada-Reno
12:20.71
2
4
Thornton
,
Siler
,
Lahman
,
Steen
Western Washingt
12:22.32
1
5
Hastings
,
Bestall
,
Keaveny
,
Witczak
Portland
12:24.12
1
6
Sowers
,
Johnson
,
Wagner
,
DeLapp
Northwest
12:39.09
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
15.06m
(49'4.75)
2
2
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
14.97m
(49'1.25)
2
3
Chaney, Erica
Unattached
14.44m
(47'4.5)
2
4
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
14.34m
(47'0.5)
2
5
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
13.77m
(45'2)
2
1
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
13.64m
(44'9)
1
6
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
13.45m
(44'1.5)
2
7
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
13.34m
(43'9)
2
2
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
13.29m
(43'7)
1
3
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
8
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
12.57m
(41'2.75)
2
4
Carson, Shae
Portland State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
5
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
6
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
9
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
11.66m
(38'3)
2
7
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
8
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
10.44m
(34'3)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
19.74m
(64'9)
3
2
Hinchcliffe, Brittany
Unattached
19.43m
(63'8.75)
3
3
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
18.82m
(61'8.75)
3
4
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
18.50m
(60'8.25)
3
5
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
17.27m
(56'7.75)
3
6
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
17.16m
(56'3.5)
3
1
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
16.93m
(55'6.5)
2
7
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
16.82m
(55'2)
3
2
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
16.49m
(54'1)
2
3
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
15.78m
(51'9.25)
2
8
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
15.40m
(50'6.25)
3
4
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
15.38m
(50'5.5)
2
1
James, Nikki
UC Riverside
15.37m
(50'5)
1
5
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
15.30m
(50'2.25)
2
2
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
9
Tauvela, Vania
Unattached
14.37m
(47'1.75)
3
3
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
14.20m
(46'7)
1
6
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
13.72m
(45'0)
2
7
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
13.53m
(44'4.5)
2
8
Huse, Erica
Washington
13.25m
(43'5.5)
2
10
Hoyt, Sadi
Southern Utah
13.12m
(43'0.5)
3
4
Stray, Jasmine
Eastern Washingt
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
9
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
12.84m
(42'1.5)
2
10
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
12.67m
(41'6.75)
2
11
Wentz, Breezy
Concordia-Portla
12.62m
(41'4.75)
2
5
Beck, Stephanie
Washington
12.55m
(41'2)
1
6
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
7
Stewart, Richelle
Eastern Washingt
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
8
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
9
Havens, Jesse
Washington
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
10
Wescott, Renate
Seattle Universi
10.24m
(33'7)
1
11
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
--
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avery, La Tijera
Nevada-Reno
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
1
Brogdon, Jenny
Club Northwest
1.71m
(5'7.25)
2
1
Rimbach, Kristin
UC Berkeley
1.71m
(5'7.25)
2
1
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.71m
(5'7.25)
2
1
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.71m
(5'7.25)
2
2
Williams, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
3
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
McDaniel, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Grandy, Brittany
Western Washingt
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.66m
(5'5.25)
2
5
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1.66m
(5'5.25)
2
5
Beaudoin, Grace
UC Berkeley
1.66m
(5'5.25)
2
5
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
1.66m
(5'5.25)
2
6
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Oenning, Kristin
Oregon State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Soules, Caroline
Washington
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Pelchar, Katie
Western Oregon
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Overdick, Amanda
Western Washingt
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
9
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.61m
(5'3.25)
2
13
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
13
Vertrees, Melanie
Unattached
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
15
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
--
Verhovek, Alice
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
3
2
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
3
3
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
3
4
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
3
1
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
2
2
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
2
5
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
3
6
Matthew, Griffin
Unattached
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
3
7
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
3
8
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
3
3
Kameni, Floriane
Seattle Spee
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
2
4
Rodseth, Alli
Unattached
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
2
5
Davison, Emily
George Fox
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
6
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
2
1
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
2
8
Alexander, Alana
Washington
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
2
2
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3
Klippenstein, Aisha
Simon Fraser
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Miller, Angie
George Fox
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
2
10
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
2
4
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
5
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Broomfield, Robyn
Simon Fraser
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
9
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
3
12
Coker, Alanna
Flying AJs
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
2
8
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
13
Evans, Symone
UC Santa Barbara
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
2
10
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
--
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Baker, Aziza
UC Berkeley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilder, Allison
Unattached
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
2
2
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
2
3
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
2
4
Baker, Aziza
UC Berkeley
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
2
4
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
2
6
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
2
1
Klippenstein, Aisha
Simon Fraser
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
2
2
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Lotze, Katharine
Central Washingt
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Alexander, Alana
Washington
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
2
4
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
2
5
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
10
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
2
6
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
2
12
Rodseth, Alli
Unattached
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
2
13
Okoronkwo, Shenae
Unattached
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
2
7
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Walters, Emily
Western Washingt
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Sass, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Symone
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coker, Alanna
Flying AJs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monterola, Keisa
Eastern Washingt
4.37m
(14'4)
2
2
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.22m
(13'10)
2
3
Jamerson, Megan
Unattached
4.12m
(13'6)
2
4
Street, Catherine
Linfield
3.97m
(13'0.25)
2
4
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.97m
(13'0.25)
2
1
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
1
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
1
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
6
Raub, Theresa
Unattached
3.82m
(12'6.25)
2
6
Bush, Emily
UC Davis
3.82m
(12'6.25)
2
6
Stokke, Allison
Unattached
3.82m
(12'6.25)
2
4
Anderson, Karis
Western Washingt
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
9
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
3.67m
(12'0.25)
2
9
Davis, Kati
Central Washingt
3.67m
(12'0.25)
2
9
Radke, Lauren
UC Davis
3.67m
(12'0.25)
2
5
Williams, Amber
Unattached
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
6
Owen, Caitlin
Nevada-Reno
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
6
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
6
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
9
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
9
Sime, Katie
Eastern Washingt
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
9
Wren, Klarissa
Washington
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
12
Winlow, Loreah
Western Washingt
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
--
Schnapp, Ashley
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gray, Casey
Nevada-Reno
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
4,430
1
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
4,244
1
3
Fleming, Annett
Unattached
4,023
1
4
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
3,729
1
5
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
3,688
1
6
Smith, Shianne
Bermuda
3,606
1
7
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
3,456
1
8
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
3,446
1
9
Williams, Shelby
Washington
3,391
1
10
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
3,355
1
11
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
3,334
1
12
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
3,271
1
13
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
3,258
1
14
Keifer, Mandy
Portland State
3,253
1
15
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
3,251
1
16
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
3,216
1
17
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
3,157
1
18
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
3,052
1
19
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
3,017
1
20
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
2,956
1
21
Atchley, Skye
Washington
2,954
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
08.49
1
1019
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
08.59
1
997
3
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
08.81
1
950
1
Fleming, Annett
Unattached
08.93
2
925
4
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.94
1
922
2
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
08.97
2
916
1
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
09.02
3
906
3
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
09.02
2
906
4
Smith, Shianne
Bermuda
09.05
2
900
5
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
09.06
1
897
5
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.06
2
897
2
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
09.17
3
875
3
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
09.33
3
842
4
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
09.35
3
838
1
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.36
4
836
2
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
09.36
4
836
1
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
09.40
5
828
3
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
09.41
4
826
2
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
09.45
5
818
5
Keifer, Mandy
Portland State
09.49
3
810
3
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
09.97
5
718
4
Atchley, Skye
Washington
10.26
5
664
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
2:16.27
2
875
2
Fleming, Annett
Unattached
2:17.64
2
856
3
Smith, Shianne
Bermuda
2:18.76
2
840
4
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
2:20.52
2
816
1
Atchley, Skye
Washington
2:21.42
1
804
5
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
2:24.41
2
765
2
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
2:29.19
1
703
3
Williams, Shelby
Washington
2:31.38
1
676
6
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
2:31.65
2
672
4
Keifer, Mandy
Portland State
2:32.66
1
660
5
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
2:32.76
1
659
6
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
2:33.45
1
650
7
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
2:36.53
1
613
7
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
2:37.38
2
603
8
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
2:40.23
1
570
9
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
2:41.71
1
553
8
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
2:42.88
2
540
10
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
2:48.12
1
483
9
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
2:49.75
2
466
10
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
2:51.30
2
450
11
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
3:12.80
2
255
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
1029
2
Day, Sharon
Asics
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
991
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
3
Fleming, Annett
Unattached
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
5
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
6
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
6
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
8
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
8
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
10
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
11
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
11
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
11
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
11
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
11
Keifer, Mandy
Portland State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
16
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
16
Smith, Shianne
Bermuda
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
18
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
18
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
18
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
21
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
22
Atchley, Skye
Washington
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
5.95m
(19'6.25)
2
834
2
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
5.71m
(18'8.75)
2
762
3
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
5.47m
(17'11.25)
2
691
4
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.46m
(17'10.75)
2
688
1
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
686
5
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
2
686
5
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
5.45m
(17'10.5)
2
686
2
Fleming, Annett
Unattached
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
680
7
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
5.41m
(17'8.75)
2
674
3
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
4
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
5
Smith, Shianne
Bermuda
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
8
Williams, Shelby
Washington
5.31m
(17'5)
2
645
6
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
9
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
5.29m
(17'4.25)
2
640
7
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
10
Atchley, Skye
Washington
5.02m
(16'5.5)
2
565
8
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
11
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
4.94m
(16'2.25)
2
543
9
Keifer, Mandy
Portland State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
10
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
438
11
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
421
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
727
1
Fleming, Annett
Unattached
12.89m
(42'3.25)
2
720
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
12.83m
(42'1)
1
716
3
Day, Sharon
Asics
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
711
4
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
656
5
Williams, Shelby
Washington
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
635
2
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
2
629
3
Keifer, Mandy
Portland State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
2
611
6
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
608
7
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
590
4
Smith, Shianne
Bermuda
10.91m
(35'9.5)
2
589
5
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
10.90m
(35'9)
2
589
8
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
575
6
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
9.62m
(31'6.5)
2
505
9
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
500
7
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
9.36m
(30'8.5)
2
488
8
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
9.23m
(30'3.25)
2
479
10
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
471
9
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
9.06m
(29'8.5)
2
468
11
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
458
12
Atchley, Skye
Washington
8.31m
(27'3)
1
419
10
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
8.24m
(27'0.25)
2
415
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
More news
2012 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
2012 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
870 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
Asics
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Bay Area Track Club
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
9
2020
2
1
2019
23
2018
12
2
2017
22
2016
42
2015
110
35
2014
44
16
2013
44
37
5
2012
136
23
2011
189
24
2010
167
18
2009
54
9
2008
35
7
2007
2
3
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!