RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
you RUN the place
345 N Monmouth Ave, Monmouth, Oregon, 97361-1394, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dan Sprinkle
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
26
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (7 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Live Results - Oregon Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 5th 2012, 7:14pm
Comments
Oregon Twilight
- May 5, 2012
University of Oregon, Hayward Field, Eugene, OR, US, 97403
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alpha Epsilon Pi
Amity MS
Army
ASTF
Bas Athletics
Beta Theta Pi
Boise State
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brc/Adidas
Broadway MS
Brooks
Cal Young MS
Cascade
Cedar Park MS
Clackamas
Club Northwest
Crook County MS
Dark Horse
Delta Delta Delta
Delta Gamma
Delta Tau Delta
Eugene RC
Everett Community College
Floyd Light MS
Fowler MS
FR Performan
George Fox
Golden West Athletics Club
Great Falls
Greater Boston TC
Hazelbrook
High Desert MS
Holy Trinity MS
Idaho
Lamda Chi Alpha
Lane (OR)
Laurel Ridge MS
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
LYONS
Malone
McKenzie MS
Monroe MS
Mt Hood
Nike
NSWIS Sydney
NYAC
Oak Harbor CS
Oiselle
Oregon
Oregon Project
Oregon State
Oregon TC Master
OTC
OTC Elite
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Pi Beta Phi
Portland
Portland AC
Portland Masters
Portland State
Puget Sound
Red Lizard TC
Run N'Fun
Run Portland
Runners Roost
Seattle Spee
Sherwood
Sherwood TC
Shore Athletic Club
Sigma Chi
Sigma Nu
Sigma Phi Epsilon
Sisters MS
Skyview MS
So Oregon Runner
Southwestern Oregon
Speed Unlimi
Spencer Butte MS
Spirit of Oregon
Spokane CC
St Anthony MS
St Paul MS
St. Francis MS
Stoller MS
Team Elite A
Team Reddaway
Team Run Eugene
The Madeleine School MS
Three Rivers RR
Tillamook Dist P
Unattached
UO Running Club
Vandal Track Club
Waluga MS
Washington
Western Oregon
Whidbey Island R
Whitworth
Willamette
Willamette Striders
Winterhaven MS
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
400m
|
3k
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Ryan
12
Washington
10.51w
+5.4
2
2
Wheaton, Markus
11
Oregon State
10.58w
+5.4
2
3
Thomas, De'Anthony
9
Oregon
10.65w
+5.4
2
4
Mathis, Dior
10
Oregon
10.70w
+5.4
2
5
Helms, Branden
9
Lane (OR)
10.79w
+3.0
1
6
Strong, Micah
12
George Fox
10.89w
+5.4
2
7
Carpenter, Kevin
12
Lewis & Clark
10.94w
+3.0
1
8
Donovan, Gage
9
Everett Communit
10.96w
+5.4
2
9
Roetcisoender, Mark
9
Portland
11.03w
+3.0
1
10
Sudberry, Douglas
9
Mt Hood
11.04w
+5.4
2
11
Lowery, Jemiel
9
Lane (OR)
11.06w
+3.0
1
12
Marable, Malcolm
10
Oregon State
11.12w
+3.0
1
13
Green, Devonte
9
Everett Communit
11.43w
+3.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Michael
10
Oregon
21.24
+1.9
2
2
Thomas, De'Anthony
9
Oregon
21.60
+1.9
2
3
Helms, Branden
9
Lane (OR)
21.78
+1.9
2
4
Latt, Jordan
9
Unattached
22.08
+2.0
1
5
Roetcisoender, Mark
9
Portland
22.18
+1.9
2
6
Brown, Korey
11
Oregon
22.29
+1.9
2
7
Carpenter, Kevin
12
Lewis & Clark
22.44
+1.9
2
8
Sudberry, Douglas
9
Mt Hood
22.75
+1.9
2
9
Adams, Ryan
9
Clackamas
22.90
+2.0
1
10
Sloan, Emanuell
9
Pacific Lutheran
23.25
+2.0
1
11
Avants, LT
9
Mt Hood
23.31
+2.0
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drakeford, Antione
12
Unattached
46.87
2
2
McNeal, Maurice
10
Washington
48.11
2
3
Harper, Bryan
12
Oregon
48.48
2
4
Burningham, Landon
12
Western Oregon
49.10
2
5
Latt, Jordan
9
Unattached
49.20
1
6
Allen, Ben
9
Spokane CC
49.64
1
7
Brown, Korey
11
Oregon
49.74
2
8
Bland, Josh
10
Spokane CC
49.90
2
9
Mcnaughton, Ian
9
Lane (OR)
50.01
1
10
Vuksich, Kyle
10
Clackamas
50.14
1
11
Medrano, Elias
10
Spokane CC
50.85
1
12
Avants, LT
9
Mt Hood
52.31
1
Mixed 400m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beller, Byrke
Oregon TC Master
54.81
1
2
McCartin, Sean
Eugene RC
57.38
1
3
Hasan, Naim
Portland Masters
1:00.27
1
4
Clark, Richard
Oregon TC Master
1:00.66
1
5
Martin, Galen
Oregon TC Master
1:06.68
1
6
Hunt, Glen
Unattached
1:08.63
1
7
Mitchell, Rebecca
Oregon TC Master
1:29.67
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Tyler
OTC Elite
1:46.44
2
2
Renshaw, Lachlan
OTC Elite
1:46.91
2
3
Wieczorek, Mark
Unattached
1:47.12
2
4
Guyota, Boru
10
Oregon
1:50.48
2
5
Noelle, Chad
9
Oregon
1:50.64
2
1
Blume, Kyle
10
Washington
1:51.61
1
6
Stanford, Travis
12
Oregon
1:51.64
2
2
Collins, Austin
9
Clackamas
1:51.67
1
7
Williams, Charlie
12
Washington
1:52.07
2
8
Gauson, Kristopher
12
Unattached
1:52.15
2
9
Klein, Dusty
12
Boise State
1:52.18
2
3
Whitley, Bradley
10
Washington
1:52.54
1
4
Petrocci, Matt
6
Runners Roost
1:52.60
1
5
Sultessa, Badane
9
Clackamas
1:52.75
1
6
Price, Travis
11
Great Falls
1:52.75
1
7
Sherier, Brandon
10
Clackamas
1:52.83
1
8
Ovett, Freddy
9
Unattached
1:53.21
1
9
Warren, Trent
9
UO Running Club
1:53.56
1
10
Olsen, Chris
11
Western Oregon
1:53.95
1
11
Hornung, Andrew
11
Great Falls
1:53.99
1
12
Rivera, Bobby
Bowerman Athleti
1:54.63
1
13
Torrellas, Patrick
12
Portland
1:54.72
1
10
Daigre, Derrick
9
Washington
1:55.77
2
14
Romey, Matt
12
George Fox
1:56.68
1
15
Adams, Patrick
9
Unattached
1:58.94
1
--
Cottrell, Jeff
9
Spokane CC
DNS
1
--
Greer, Elijah
11
Oregon
DNF
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheating, Andrew
OTC Elite
3:44.97
2
2
Ulrey, Dorian
Nike
3:45.30
2
3
Gauson, Kristopher
12
Unattached
3:45.98
2
4
Alexander, Colby
9
Oregon
3:46.44
2
5
Chelanga, Sam
OTC Elite
3:46.72
2
6
Cronin, Ian
Brooks
3:47.37
2
7
Kwiatkowski, Chris
12
Oregon
3:49.49
2
8
Shrader, Brian
10
Oregon
3:49.95
2
9
Nipperess, James
NSWIS Sydney
3:50.90
2
1
Nicks, Michael
Run Portland
3:52.30
1
10
Mickowski, John
Army
3:53.11
2
2
Nicol, Scott
12
Unattached
3:53.31
1
3
Osborn, Jeff
11
Idaho
3:54.85
1
4
Carley, John
Unattached
3:55.16
1
11
Winn, Daniel
10
Oregon
3:55.56
2
12
Colle, Stephane
12
Idaho
3:55.65
2
5
Kingstad, Kit
10
Willamette
3:55.79
1
6
Lawrence, John
12
Portland State
3:56.36
1
7
Larson, Drew
11
Western Oregon
3:56.43
1
8
Campbell, Casey
10
UO Running Club
3:56.66
1
9
Young, Stephen
Run Portland
3:57.94
1
10
Morrison, Hank
11
Oregon
3:58.46
1
11
Wilson, Zeke
10
Spokane CC
3:58.54
1
12
Hastings, Colton
9
Idaho
3:59.13
1
13
larson, kyle
12
Unattached
3:59.87
1
14
Weinbender, Eric
12
Linfield
4:00.14
1
15
Velde, Sam Van de
9
Lane (OR)
4:00.95
1
16
Adrian, Taylor
11
Unattached
4:01.14
1
17
Pia, Joseph
10
George Fox
4:01.92
1
18
Cottrell, Jeff
9
Spokane CC
4:02.31
1
--
Stinson, Parker
10
Oregon
DNS
1
--
Britt, Barry
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Prettyman, Brad
10
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Brooks, Thomas
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Brown, Russell
OTC Elite
DNF
2
--
Dunbar, Trevor
10
Oregon
DNF
2
--
Greer, Elijah
11
Oregon
DNS
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Hayden
7
Bowerman Athleti
4:43.21
1
2
Hoffman, Caleb
8
High Desert MS
4:44.98
1
3
Phillips, Logan
7
St Anthony MS
4:56.48
1
4
Thompson, Daniel
8
Cedar Park MS
4:59.66
1
5
Lukens, Leo
8
Cascade
5:00.16
1
6
Lavier, Zach
8
Stoller MS
5:02.40
1
7
O'Donnell, Tyler
8
Holy Trinity MS
5:04.90
1
8
Januik, Jackson
7
Broadway MS
5:06.27
1
9
Mestler, Jackson
8
Monroe MS
5:06.65
1
10
Pickhardt, Liam
8
Crook County MS
5:07.08
1
11
Meyer, Juneau
7
Broadway MS
5:12.13
1
12
Fetrow, Dyut
8
Sisters MS
5:15.00
1
13
Quinton, Philip
6
The Madeleine Sc
5:15.97
1
14
Thompson, Hunter
7
Broadway MS
5:17.18
1
15
Thompson, Cameron
6
Cedar Park MS
5:18.40
1
16
Hicken, Jason
6
Laurel Ridge MS
5:18.58
1
17
Kanzig, Izaak
8
Sisters MS
5:20.43
1
18
Garvin, Will
7
Broadway MS
5:21.32
1
19
Miller, Justin
8
Waluga MS
5:21.50
1
20
Tsai, Michael
7
Spencer Butte MS
5:21.81
1
21
Higgins, Jenner
7
Cal Young MS
5:23.01
1
22
Sibony, Rafael
6
Broadway MS
5:26.23
1
23
Hillman, Jacob
8
Cedar Park MS
5:28.29
1
24
Thompson, Caleb
8
Whidbey Island R
5:28.31
1
25
Lance, Brady
7
Portland AC
5:31.31
1
26
Smith-Nilsen, Gabriel
7
Portland AC
5:33.60
1
27
Humble, Deklan
6
Sherwood
5:33.95
1
28
Rzewnicki, Bradley
7
Broadway MS
5:35.66
1
29
Kuffel, Peyton
6
Fowler MS
5:38.58
1
30
Rene, Cole
6
Hazelbrook
5:39.21
1
31
Guzman, Miguel
7
Whidbey Island R
5:39.59
1
32
Vasileff, Ryan
6
Whidbey Island R
5:41.00
1
33
Pauley, Wyatt
7
Whidbey Island R
5:44.73
1
34
Grant, Connor
7
Sherwood
5:49.53
1
35
Gonzalez, Arturo
8
Cascade
5:49.98
1
36
Mazziotti, Grayson
6
Monroe MS
5:53.20
1
37
Frerichs, Andrew
8
Sherwood
5:55.34
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNamara, Jordan
OTC Elite
8:03.68
1
2
Clowes, Matthew
9
Unattached
8:04.54
1
3
Elkaim, Jeramy
9
Unattached
8:05.47
1
4
Dobson, Ian
OTC Elite
8:06.09
1
5
Pickering, Ryan
9
Unattached
8:11.98
1
6
Jablonski, Matt
9
Unattached
8:16.57
1
7
Melancon, Matthew
9
Unattached
8:18.93
1
8
Brewer, Chris
9
Unattached
8:25.46
1
9
Toomey, Ben
Unattached
8:26.67
1
10
Hunt, Mitchell
10
Oregon
8:30.13
1
11
Gedyon, Elias
9
Lane (OR)
8:30.65
1
12
Berkner, Jacob
10
Lane (OR)
8:44.65
1
13
Ingalls, Matt
Unattached
8:44.78
1
14
McLauchlan, Robert
11
UO Running Club
8:44.84
1
--
Leon, Craig
Team Run Eugene
DNF
1
--
Wheating, Andrew
OTC Elite
DNF
1
--
Leak, Gregory
Army
DNF
1
Mixed 3000m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kreuzpeintner, Thomas
Oregon TC Master
9:15.70
1
2
Godwin, Craig
Oregon TC Master
9:17.18
1
3
Hartmann, Eric
Bowerman Athleti
9:31.99
1
4
Cannon, David
Club Northwest
9:32.75
1
5
Thomas, Matthew
Bowerman Athleti
9:42.39
1
6
Dudman, Joe
Red Lizard TC
9:47.14
1
7
Zweifel, Patrick
Tillamook Dist P
9:56.95
1
8
Kollars, Steve
Golden West Athl
10:32.88
1
9
Harding, David
Bowerman Athleti
10:55.30
1
10
Hunter, Ted
Three Rivers RR
11:04.91
1
11
Reitmann, Tom
Oregon TC Master
11:19.10
1
12
Hall, Gary
Oregon TC Master
11:44.33
1
13
Kluge, Trisha
Oregon TC Master
11:47.13
1
14
Kruell, Kelly
Club Northwest
11:57.97
1
15
Hodge, Charles
So Oregon Runner
12:11.51
1
16
Schafer, Bob
Portland Masters
12:31.86
1
17
Don, McLean
Oregon TC Master
12:44.42
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Max
Unattached
8:42.90
1
2
Bassett, Jared
11
Portland
8:47.09
1
3
Brooks, Thomas
Unattached
8:54.47
1
4
Lynass, Spenser
Unattached
8:57.55
1
5
Ahonen, Loren
Brc/Adidas
8:58.27
1
6
Costin, Tim
10
Oregon
9:00.29
1
7
Wiles, Zach
10
Boise State
9:05.25
1
8
Sprinkle, Dan
12
Western Oregon
9:11.19
1
9
Perry, Kyle
4
Unattached
9:12.07
1
10
Watson, Cole
10
Oregon
9:12.21
1
11
Gil-Juarez, Jorge
9
Clackamas
9:16.14
1
12
Irish, Aiden
11
Portland
9:24.44
1
13
Donovan, Ben
12
Willamette
9:27.34
1
14
Schippers, Nick
Unattached
9:31.38
1
15
Dudley, Tyler
12
Whitworth
9:36.23
1
16
VanSlyke, Alex
12
Linfield
9:39.56
1
17
Unknown Athlete
9
Unattached
9:41.85
1
18
Brekke, Alex
12
Idaho
9:46.80
1
19
Rae, Kyle
Unattached
10:11.28
1
--
Dreibelbis, Kyle
10
George Fox
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
13.57w
+2.3
1
2
Cabral, Johnathan
9
Oregon
13.64w
+2.3
1
3
Hersey, Eric
12
Oregon
14.26w
+2.3
1
4
Ferguson, Trevor
9
Oregon
14.66w
+2.3
1
5
Rhodes, Kody
10
Western Oregon
15.08w
+2.3
1
6
Sternen, Nari
9
Everett Communit
15.15w
+2.3
1
7
Seitz, Dylan
9
Spokane CC
15.32w
+2.3
1
8
Kemp, Blake
9
Unattached
15.70w
+2.3
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seitz, Dylan
9
Spokane CC
54.57
1
2
Timpe, Miles
12
Washington
54.70
1
3
Rhodes, Kody
10
Western Oregon
55.15
1
4
Hanke, Robert
10
Mt Hood
55.41
1
5
McCurdy, Kevin
10
Western Oregon
56.66
1
6
Campbell, Brett
10
Western Oregon
59.07
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathis
,
Delaney
,
Hotchkin
,
Thomas
Oregon
40.79
1
2
Lowery
,
Hart
,
Hennrick
,
Helms
Lane (OR)
41.89
1
3
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Mitchell
,
Strong
George Fox
42.92
1
4
LaMeres
,
Roetciso
,
Fekete
,
Dumas
Portland
43.56
1
--
Allen
,
Arceneau
,
Bland
,
Cottrell
Spokane CC
DNF
1
--
Grubb
,
Adams
,
Rodrigue
,
Allen
Clackamas
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Greek
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saccarec
,
Lubash
,
Wortth
,
Hur
Delta Tau Delta
46.79
1
2
Coyle
,
Wixted
,
Beck
,
Schindle
Lamda Chi Alpha
48.71
1
3
Ahrens
,
Smith
,
Carrier
,
Dietz
Sigma Nu
49.15
1
4
Godfrey
,
Dales
,
Wilcox
,
Stone
Beta Theta Pi
50.66
1
5
Winkler
,
Spear
,
Shepanek
,
Meyers
Sigma Chi
51.13
1
6
Sedeh
,
Dubov
,
Burr
,
Smith
Sigma Phi Epsilo
54.72
1
7
Bronstei
,
Ostrow
,
Cohen
,
Lerman
Alpha Epsilon Pi
54.97
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doren, Mike Van
Unattached
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
2
Horn, Randall
12
Oregon
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
3
Lehr, James
9
Spokane CC
15.60m
(51'2)
1
4
Rowell, Billy
9
Spokane CC
15.37m
(50'5)
1
5
Rockenbach, Jaret
12
Portland State
14.76m
(48'5)
1
6
Vavricka, Mike
12
Pacific Lutheran
14.48m
(47'6)
1
7
Walk, Miles
11
Oregon
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
8
Perkins, Ron
9
Oregon
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
9
Peterson, Brendan
9
Pacific Lutheran
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
10
Contreras, Noe
9
Oregon
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
11
Anderson, Brett
10
Unattached
12.98m
(42'7)
1
--
Peart, Kyle
10
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Jason
Dark Horse
56.26m
(184'6.75)
1
2
Horn, Randall
12
Oregon
49.40m
(162'0.75)
1
3
Lehr, James
9
Spokane CC
48.49m
(159'1)
1
4
Walk, Miles
11
Oregon
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
5
Parks, Danny
10
Lane (OR)
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
6
Kunkle, William
9
Lane (OR)
46.19m
(151'6.5)
1
7
Contreras, Noe
9
Oregon
44.55m
(146'1.75)
1
8
Henderson, Robert
10
Spokane CC
44.45m
(145'10)
1
9
Ransavage, Ryan
11
Pacific Lutheran
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
10
Doren, Mike Van
Unattached
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
--
Perkins, Ron
9
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandel, Ryan
4
Team Reddaway
73.16m
(240'0.25)
1
2
Borjas, Aris
4
LYONS
71.14m
(233'4.75)
1
3
Mackelvie, Sean
12
Portland State
66.87m
(219'4.5)
1
4
Kirkwood, Chris
FR Performan
65.59m
(215'2.25)
1
5
Roach, Kerrick
9
Unattached
65.08m
(213'6)
1
6
Weidman, Ryan
Bas Athletics
63.08m
(206'11.25)
1
7
Scherer, Cole
11
Unattached
61.07m
(200'4.25)
1
8
Acosta, Cameron
12
Unattached
59.91m
(196'6.5)
1
9
Scherer, Lukas
10
Spokane CC
57.22m
(187'8.75)
1
10
Heidegger, Josh
12
Oregon
56.20m
(184'4.5)
1
11
Morrill, Westin
Unattached
52.10m
(170'11)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacKay, Lucais
OTC
66.16m
(217'0.5)
1
2
Kolacz, Bryan
Greater Boston T
63.39m
(207'11.5)
1
3
Milakovic, Mike
9
Team Elite A
61.73m
(202'6.25)
1
4
stray, Jordan
Unattached
61.72m
(202'5.75)
1
5
Harris, Tanner
10
Oregon
58.56m
(192'1.5)
1
6
Walk, Miles
11
Oregon
55.87m
(183'3.5)
1
7
Henderson, Robert
10
Spokane CC
54.46m
(178'8)
1
8
Ransavage, Ryan
11
Pacific Lutheran
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
9
Lemafa, Shaun
10
Clackamas
47.73m
(156'7)
1
10
Peart, Kyle
10
Pacific Lutheran
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
11
Moe, Spencer
12
Portland State
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Gwacham, Obum
12
Oregon State
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Nash, Brandon
9
Lane (OR)
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Johnson, Kyley
12
Bowerman Athleti
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Ojala, Kai
12
George Fox
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Marconi, Danny
12
Oregon
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
7
Olson, Damian
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
--
Walker, Chase
9
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Troupe, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Tyler
11
Great Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Kawai, Kelson
10
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bardwell, Julian
11
Washington
7.18m
(23'6.5)
+1.2
1
2
Butts, Ryan
12
Seattle Spee
7.12m w
(23'4.25)
+2.6
1
3
Hart, Joseph
9
Lane (OR)
6.95m w
(22'9.5)
+3.9
1
4
Hardie, Matson
10
Western Oregon
6.91m w
(22'8)
+4.6
1
5
Kemp, Blake
9
Unattached
6.73m w
(22'0.75)
+3.1
1
6
Donovan, Gage
9
Everett Communit
6.70m w
(21'11.75)
+2.4
1
7
Makupson, Marqui
9
Pacific Lutheran
6.42m
(21'0.75)
+2.0
1
8
Sloan, Emanuell
9
Pacific Lutheran
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+1.7
1
9
Arceneaux, Brent
9
Spokane CC
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.8
1
10
Lehman, Jacob
12
Portland State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
+1.4
1
--
Dickson, AJ
9
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olson, Damian
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kmett, Thomas
11
Washington
14.44m
(47'4.5)
+1.7
1
2
Johnson, Clayton
11
Washington
14.38m w
(47'2)
+4.8
1
3
Pinkney, Tyler
11
Oregon
14.38m
(47'2)
+2.0
1
4
Schexnayder, Mayan
9
Unattached
13.85m
(45'5.25)
+2.0
1
5
Hart, Joseph
9
Lane (OR)
13.60m
(44'7.25)
+2.0
1
6
Kruse, Caleb
10
Oregon
13.52m w
(44'4.25)
+3.1
1
7
Acree, Trent
10
Clackamas
13.45m
(44'1.5)
+0.8
1
8
Kawai, Kelson
10
Pacific
13.15m w
(43'1.5)
+3.1
1
9
Un, Chris
9
Mt Hood
12.90m
(42'3.75)
+1.8
1
--
Makupson, Marqui
9
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, Scott
Unattached
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
2
Vu, Ryan
12
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Ouderkirk, Austin
11
Oregon
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
4
Manuele, Chris
10
Boise State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Hidalgo, Matt
9
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
6
Formolo, David
10
Lane (OR)
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Hippler, Jared
12
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Alviso, Jordan
11
Oregon
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Kemp, Blake
9
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Burbank, Bruce
12
Oregon
4.55m
(14'11)
1
--
Neshyba, Alex
9
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Quinn, Bryan
Willamette Strid
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Levi
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Derby, Jon
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Skipper, Tommy
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Mandy
Unattached
11.68w
+2.2
2
2
Cunliffe, Hannah
10
Seattle Spee
11.98w
+2.2
2
3
McClung, Madison
10
Western Oregon
12.16w
+2.2
2
4
Dinsmore, Jaela
12
Willamette
12.17w
+2.2
2
5
Barnes, Ebony
10
Spokane CC
12.26w
+2.2
2
6
Crocker, Melany
11
Linfield
12.40
+1.2
1
7
Stavig, Sarah
9
Seattle Spee
12.43
+1.2
1
8
Church, Allie
9
Lane (OR)
12.52w
+2.2
2
9
Peek, Halsie
9
Linfield
12.52w
+2.2
2
10
Bain, Mimi
8
Seattle Spee
12.59
+1.2
1
11
Nhim, Samantha
12
Willamette
12.78
+1.2
1
12
Koth, Lacy
9
Lane (OR)
12.82
+1.2
1
13
Crumpler, Mariah
10
Mt Hood
12.86
+1.2
1
--
Kegler, Amy
10
Mt Hood
DNF
+1.2
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Mandy
Unattached
24.00
+2.0
2
2
Gosberry, Devin
11
Oregon
24.65
+2.0
2
3
Cunliffe, Hannah
10
Seattle Spee
24.86
+2.0
2
4
Dinsmore, Jaela
12
Willamette
24.93
+2.0
2
5
McClung, Madison
10
Western Oregon
25.02
+2.0
2
6
Church, Allie
9
Lane (OR)
25.33
+2.0
2
7
Stavig, Sarah
9
Seattle Spee
25.61
+1.5
1
8
Crocker, Melany
11
Linfield
25.69
+1.5
1
9
Wayne, Nettie
9
Clackamas
26.35
+1.5
1
10
Nhim, Samantha
12
Willamette
26.39
+1.5
1
11
Knudson, Laura
10
Mt Hood
26.57
+1.5
1
12
Scoles, Molly
9
Mt Hood
26.63
+1.5
1
13
Crumpler, Mariah
10
Mt Hood
26.95
+1.5
1
14
Bain, Mimi
8
Seattle Spee
27.02
+1.5
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dencer, Camilla
12
Oregon
57.33
1
2
Leiken, Andrea
12
Puget Sound
58.13
1
3
Cummings, Stephenie
10
Spokane CC
58.56
1
4
Meis, Rachel
12
George Fox
1:00.30
1
5
Scoles, Molly
9
Mt Hood
1:02.20
1
6
Tims, Jalen
9
Clackamas
1:02.51
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall, Geena
OTC Elite
2:05.31
2
2
Johnson, Lauren
Nike
2:05.42
2
3
Friday, Becca
11
Oregon
2:05.61
2
4
Hasay, Jordan
11
Oregon
2:08.32
2
5
McDowell, Kayleen
Oiselle
2:08.39
2
6
Grunnagle, Dawn
Oregon Project
2:10.49
2
7
curnow, eliza
Unattached
2:12.63
2
1
Curtis, Chloe
9
Washington
2:12.65
1
2
Everetts, Janelle
11
Western Oregon
2:13.89
1
8
McMahon, Emily
Spirit of Oregon
2:14.17
2
3
Johnson, Sydnie
Spirit of Oregon
2:14.78
1
4
London , Lacey
9
Oregon State
2:15.07
1
5
Fisher, Kaitlin
9
Everett Communit
2:15.52
1
6
Skordahl, Zoe
12
Western Oregon
2:18.14
1
7
Jensen, Rachel
10
Lane (OR)
2:18.45
1
8
Hunt, Taylor
11
Oregon State
2:18.55
1
9
Codd, Nikki
12
Washington
2:20.78
1
10
Hall, Veronica
9
Everett Communit
2:21.81
1
11
Cook, Kylee
9
Oregon State
2:21.89
1
--
Fonk, Julia
9
Portland
DNF
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Sara
Nike
4:17.92
2
2
Simpson, Jemma
OTC Elite
4:18.20
2
3
Delaney, Bridey
NSWIS Sydney
4:18.39
2
4
Hasay, Jordan
11
Oregon
4:19.90
2
5
Clarke, Georgie
Unattached
4:21.23
2
6
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
4:25.05
2
7
Digby, Erica
12
Idaho
4:25.07
2
8
Allen, Lindsay
Oregon Project
4:25.53
2
9
Kalbrener, Anna
11
Idaho
4:31.21
2
1
Fonk, Julia
9
Portland
4:33.47
1
2
Francis, Claudia
9
Oregon
4:35.08
1
10
Hanchett, Sarah
11
Portland State
4:35.18
2
3
Elliott, Mikel
10
Spokane CC
4:35.19
1
4
Woodward, Allison
9
Oregon
4:35.69
1
5
Hastings, Melissa
10
Portland
4:36.54
1
6
Rozcicha, Amber
10
Portland State
4:40.11
1
7
Spurling, Heather
11
Lewis & Clark
4:41.58
1
8
SCHAER, KELSI
9
Unattached
4:42.11
1
9
Keaveny, Elizabeth
12
Portland
4:42.35
1
10
Spinney, Heather
Spirit of Oregon
4:46.85
1
11
Tremblay, Maureen
9
Unattached
4:47.99
1
12
Poblacion, Olivia
12
Oregon State
4:48.10
1
13
Edwards, Theresa
11
Willamette
4:48.87
1
14
Freiheit, Kate
11
George Fox
4:50.35
1
15
Olson , Sarah
10
Oregon State
4:50.61
1
16
Hunt , Haley
9
Oregon State
4:52.74
1
17
Strong, Katie
9
Everett Communit
4:54.10
1
18
Fagan, Emily
10
Lewis & Clark
4:59.73
1
--
Everetts, Megan
11
Western Oregon
DNS
1
--
Kesselring, Anne
11
Oregon
DNF
2
--
Thompson, Melanie
10
Oregon
DNS
2
--
Grabill, Molly
9
Oregon
DNS
2
--
Smith, Jordyn
Team Run Eugene
DNS
2
--
Wallace, Taylor
11
Oregon
DNS
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donahgu, Ella
8
The Madeleine Sc
5:18.89
1
2
Griffiths, Nicole
8
Cedar Park MS
5:21.35
1
3
Conner, Lacy
8
The Madeleine Sc
5:25.84
1
4
Khaw, Rachel
8
Holy Trinity MS
5:31.20
1
5
Allen, Kennedy
8
Floyd Light MS
5:31.97
1
6
Leapaldt, Madison
8
Skyview MS
5:35.81
1
7
Kendrick, Rennie
8
Winterhaven MS
5:36.17
1
8
Rodeheffer, Laura
7
Whidbey Island R
5:38.82
1
9
Novak, Casey
6
St Paul MS
5:47.38
1
10
Leavy, Katie
8
St. Francis MS
5:49.42
1
11
Jones, Ciara
7
Skyview MS
5:51.70
1
12
Wilhite, Ariel
7
Speed Unlimi
5:53.55
1
13
Waller, Makayla
8
Oak Harbor CS
5:54.85
1
14
Posovich, Isabella
6
The Madeleine Sc
5:55.94
1
15
Leonard, Isabel
8
Portland AC
5:57.72
1
16
Washenberger, Kelsey
6
Cascade
5:58.64
1
17
Bloomer, Delaney
6
Spencer Butte MS
5:59.46
1
18
Mazziotti, Jantzen
7
Monroe MS
5:59.96
1
19
Mestler, Caramia
6
Monroe MS
6:01.34
1
20
Martin, McKenna
7
Portland AC
6:02.21
1
21
Roberts, Emery
8
Portland AC
6:02.52
1
22
Smith, Josephine
7
Broadway MS
6:06.31
1
23
Chelberg, Kaitlyn
7
Whidbey Island R
6:08.20
1
24
Vaternick, Melissa
8
Sherwood TC
6:08.41
1
25
Standley, Madelyn
7
Amity MS
6:11.01
1
26
Osborn, Jennifer
8
Sherwood TC
6:21.74
1
27
Keating, Megan
6
Whidbey Island R
6:24.29
1
28
Boerste, Keihanna
7
Sherwood TC
6:30.45
1
29
Briggs, Maggie
7
McKenzie MS
6:46.69
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Julia
OTC Elite
9:14.44
1
2
Conlon, Katie
11
Oregon
9:42.24
1
3
Evans, Kayla
11
Washington
9:46.28
1
4
Crossman, Gylany
10
Lane (OR)
9:48.73
1
5
Huschka, Breanna
10
Washington
9:52.68
1
6
Knapp, Renee
12
UO Running Club
10:17.33
1
7
Cordy, Kristina
9
Everett Communit
10:57.76
1
--
Crossman, Bronwyn
12
Oregon
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franek, Bridget
OTC Elite
9:39.77
1
2
Pease, Sarah
12
Unattached
9:55.09
1
3
Potratz-Lee, Allix
Vandal Track Clu
10:02.62
1
4
Keller, Lois
Club Northwest
10:07.52
1
5
Mattox, Kimber
12
Oregon
10:07.91
1
6
Dimhoff, Carrie
Bowerman Athleti
10:10.53
1
7
Butterworth, Alycia
10
Idaho
10:18.78
1
8
Clark, Milly
3
Unattached
10:19.34
1
9
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
10:34.23
1
10
Hanson, Shea
12
Boise State
10:43.45
1
11
Nowlin, Taylor
10
Oregon State
10:51.14
1
12
Freeby, Michaela
9
Willamette
11:03.58
1
13
Jette, Kate
10
Boise State
11:07.88
1
14
Venable, Sally
12
Willamette
11:34.12
1
--
Wallace, Taylor
11
Oregon
DNF
1
--
Thompson, Melanie
10
Oregon
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Rebecca
12
Oregon
14.08
+1.2
2
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
12
Oregon
14.09
+1.2
2
3
Latimer, Tate
9
Washington
14.46w
+3.8
1
4
Smith, Naivasha Sophus
9
Washington
14.51
+1.2
2
5
Arnold, Alexis
10
George Fox
14.55
+1.2
2
6
Meulen, Janna Vander
12
Western Oregon
14.80
+1.2
2
7
Hossley, Kristina
10
Southwestern Ore
15.06w
+3.8
1
8
Zodrow, Terra
10
Mt Hood
15.40w
+3.8
1
9
Dezellem, Shayle
10
Spokane CC
15.64
+1.2
2
10
Baldree, Meesha
9
Lane (OR)
15.87w
+3.8
1
11
Delepierre, Mariah
9
Mt Hood
17.42w
+3.8
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodruff, Gianna
9
Washington
1:01.42
1
2
Turner, Alyssa
11
George Fox
1:01.86
1
3
Williams, Kiyah
11
Portland
1:03.92
1
4
Skipper, Sarah
Unattached
1:04.16
1
5
Dezellem, Shayle
10
Spokane CC
1:05.47
1
6
Tran, Elaine
12
Washington
1:05.79
1
--
Brown, Anetra
9
Oregon
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis
,
Gardner
,
Newson
,
Okodogbe
Oregon
44.51
1
2
Scoles
,
Knudson
,
Crumpler
,
Zodrow
Mt Hood
49.23
1
3
Applegat
,
Koth
,
Baldree
,
Church
Lane (OR)
49.50
1
4
Sanchez
,
Tims
,
Botsford
,
Wayne
Clackamas
49.80
1
5
Dezellem
,
Sharp
,
Hardgrov
,
Cummings
Spokane CC
49.96
1
6
Williams
,
Rompel
,
Bestall
,
Baller
Portland
50.25
1
7
Jackson
,
Mouser
,
Durham
,
Hossley
Southwestern Ore
50.96
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Greek
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Narum
,
Balmfort
,
Hodges
,
Almy
Pi Beta Phi
56.79
1
2
Tempelis
,
Yeagar
,
Mitro
,
Riddick
Delta Gamma
59.67
1
3
Davis
,
Liptak
,
Coyne
,
Stark
Delta Delta Delt
1:02.28
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobek, Laura
10
Oregon
14.53m
(47'8)
1
2
Weir, Jillian
Unattached
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
3
Johnson, Hanna
10
Portland State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
4
LaBeaume, Anna
10
Linfield
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Doyle, Kaitlin
9
Mt Hood
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
6
Perry, Rachel
10
Oregon
12.22m
(40'1)
1
7
Zablan, Kaimi
10
Lane (OR)
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
8
Lindseth, Alexa
10
Spokane CC
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
9
Potter, Samantha
10
Pacific Lutheran
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
10
Dixson, Tori
9
Mt Hood
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
11
Henderson, McKenzie
10
Unattached
10.80m
(35'5)
1
12
Francis, Hannah
10
Southwestern Ore
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Podominick, Liz
Run N'Fun
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
2
Bobek, Laura
10
Oregon
48.99m
(160'8.5)
1
3
Weir, Jillian
Unattached
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
4
Alyea, Janell
10
Everett Communit
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
5
Doyle, Kaitlin
9
Mt Hood
42.64m
(139'10.5)
1
6
Carson, Shae
10
Portland State
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
7
Lindseth, Alexa
10
Spokane CC
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
8
Picknell, Hannah
10
Oregon
38.48m
(126'2.75)
1
9
Sens, Lauren
9
Oregon
35.18m
(115'5)
1
10
Potter, Samantha
10
Pacific Lutheran
34.04m
(111'8)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appanaitis, Inger
Unattached
45.14m
(148'1)
1
2
malone, sarah
Unattached
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
3
Buchholz, Emma
10
Clackamas
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
4
Pearson, Emily
12
Unattached
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
5
Forbito, Tiffany
9
Clackamas
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
6
Super, Ali
11
Unattached
40.01m
(131'3)
1
7
McFarland, Stephanie
10
Pacific Lutheran
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
8
Burkett, Allison
10
Portland State
39.92m
(130'11.5)
1
9
Odle, Felicia
10
Oregon
37.75m
(123'10)
1
10
Flynn, Bailey
9
Oregon
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
11
Perry, Rachel
10
Oregon
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Sarah
Unattached
66.42m
(217'10.75)
1
2
Henry, Britney
ASTF
66.35m
(217'8)
1
3
Smith, Loree
12
NYAC
65.77m
(215'9.25)
1
4
Sims, Caressa
Unattached
59.61m
(195'6.75)
1
5
Daly, Emily
12
Shore Athletic C
55.01m
(180'5.75)
1
6
Chambers, Daphne
9
Oregon
49.18m
(161'4)
1
7
Bobek, Laura
10
Oregon
48.93m
(160'6.25)
1
8
Higgins, Katie
10
Clackamas
46.44m
(152'4.25)
1
9
Sens, Lauren
9
Oregon
44.94m
(147'5.25)
1
10
Youmans, Melissa
10
Spokane CC
43.85m
(143'10.25)
1
11
Fisher, Hana
12
George Fox
43.52m
(142'9.25)
1
12
Fogelstrom, Jill
10
Oregon
43.41m
(142'5)
1
13
LaBeaume, Anna
10
Linfield
37.61m
(123'4.5)
1
--
Weir, Jillian
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crockett, Lauren
9
Oregon
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Summers, Chancey
9
Oregon
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Brogdon, Jenny
12
Club Northwest
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Pelchar, Katie
10
Western Oregon
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Soules, Caroline
12
Washington
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Malone, Lindsey
Malone
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Sharp, Ashley
9
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Hossley, Kristina
10
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davison, Emily
11
George Fox
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+1.9
1
2
Arnold, Alexis
10
George Fox
5.39m w
(17'8)
+2.2
1
3
Zodrow, Terra
10
Mt Hood
5.32m w
(17'5.25)
+2.8
1
4
Mason, Kaitlyn
9
George Fox
5.24m w
(17'2.25)
+2.1
1
5
Dezellem, Shayle
10
Spokane CC
5.17m w
(16'11.5)
+2.2
1
6
Delepierre, Mariah
9
Mt Hood
4.76m w
(15'7.25)
+2.6
1
7
Sharp, Ashley
9
Spokane CC
4.67m
(15'3.75)
+1.5
1
8
Hardgrove, Jessika
10
Spokane CC
4.58m w
(15'0.25)
+2.1
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Taylor
12
Washington
12.11m w
(39'8.75)
+2.1
1
2
Pietka, Maggie
11
Oregon
11.64m w
(38'2.25)
+2.4
1
3
Adkins, Rachael
10
George Fox
11.10m
(36'5)
+0.0
1
4
Woodke, Jordyn
11
Unattached
11.08m w
(36'4)
+3.1
1
5
Alexander, Alana
11
Washington
11.04m
(36'2.5)
+1.5
1
6
Ahern, Elisa
9
Willamette
10.89m
(35'8.5)
+1.6
1
7
Daniel, Rebekah
9
Willamette
10.80m
(35'5)
+1.6
1
--
Sharp, Ashley
9
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Clark, Sammie
10
Oregon
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
2
Ross, Kortney
10
Oregon
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
4
Corwin, Misty
12
Linfield
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
5
Reynolds, Georgia
9
Washington
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
6
Schnapp, Ashley
11
Washington
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
6
Carlton, Tara
10
Lane (OR)
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
--
Buchanan, McAlister
9
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Monteverde, Anginae
9
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Dannah
9
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#oregon-twilight
#oregon
#hayward
More news
2012 Entries - Oregon Twilight
667 shares:
Oregon Twilight
,
Alpha Epsilon Pi
,
Amity MS
,
ASTF
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Gilert
Any body else have a problem of getting the Twighlight event to run ?
I did all the stuff to get on but never could, very disapointed.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 6th 2012, 4:08am
History for Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
9
2020
2
1
2019
23
2018
12
2
2017
22
2016
42
2015
110
35
2014
44
16
2013
44
37
5
2012
136
23
2011
189
24
2010
167
18
2009
54
9
2008
35
7
2007
2
3
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#oregon-twilight
#oregon
#hayward
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!