RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
you RUN the place
345 N Monmouth Ave, Monmouth, Oregon, 97361-1394, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan Hansen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
40
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (19 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2014, 3:21am
Comments
Washington Indoor Preview
- Jan 18, 2014
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Beasts TC
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks
Central Washington
Christ Life TC
Club Northwest
Coastal Track Club
Columbia
Concordia-Portland
CS Los Angeles
Eastern Washington
EMERALD VALLEY TRACK
Everett Community College
Evergreen
Flying AJs
GBTC
Golden Ears
Gonzaga
Hawaii Manoa
Kajaks T&F Club
Mesa State
Nac Victoria
New Balance
Nike
Northwest
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Ocean Athlet
Oiselle
Oregon
Oregon Project
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Pomona-Pitzer
Portland
Portland State
Portland Track C
Puget Sound
San Francisco
San Francisco State
Seatown Expr
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Snohomish TC
Speed Factor
Stanford
Stanton Prep
Tacoma City Runn
Team Run Eugene
Tesseract
Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Western
UC Irvine
Unattached
USC
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vixmix Track
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whatcom Tess
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
60m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
USC
06.59
nwi
2
2
Lee, BeeJay
USC
06.63
nwi
2
3
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
06.76
nwi
2
4
Delaney, Arthur
Oregon
06.81
nwi
2
1
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.83
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Travis
Washington
06.92
nwi
1
3
Buchanan, Anthony
Unattached
06.94
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
USC
06.65
nwi
2
1
Lee, BeeJay
USC
06.74
nwi
4
1
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
06.80
nwi
8
1
Delaney, Arthur
Oregon
06.87
nwi
5
2
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.87
nwi
2
1
Marshall, Travis
Washington
06.92
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Darian
Stanford
06.92
nwi
1
1
Buchanan, Anthony
Unattached
06.93
nwi
13
1
Slater, Jovonte
USC
06.95
nwi
6
1
Chambers, Marcus
Oregon
06.95
nwi
9
2
Smith, Zachary
Unattached
06.99
nwi
6
3
Jones, Walter
Oregon State
07.00
nwi
1
1
Stewart, Davonte
USC
07.01
nwi
3
1
Coury, Stevie
Oregon State
07.01
nwi
14
2
Strong, Lucas
Washington
07.01
nwi
3
3
Kilcup, MarGaryonta
Unattached
07.01
nwi
2
2
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
07.03
nwi
14
1
Allen, Devon
Oregon
07.04
nwi
10
2
Abosi, Stephen
British Columbia
07.04
nwi
4
1
Perkins, Tony
Unattached
07.05
nwi
7
2
Greene, Damian
Unattached
07.07
nwi
13
2
Anthony, Matt
Washington
07.08
nwi
5
3
Steffen, Brock
Western Washingt
07.08
nwi
3
1
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.09
nwi
12
2
emeche, david
Unattached
07.10
nwi
9
3
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
07.10
nwi
6
3
Marable, Malcolm
Oregon State
07.10
nwi
13
3
Okoro, Michael
Unattached
07.10
nwi
14
4
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
07.11
nwi
1
4
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
07.11
nwi
14
1
Kruse, Caleb
Oregon
07.12
nwi
11
5
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
07.13
nwi
1
3
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
07.15
nwi
4
4
Shellmire, Julius
Portland
07.18
nwi
13
2
Perez, Sergio
Unattached
07.19
nwi
7
2
McLean, Corey
Eastern Washingt
07.19
nwi
11
2
Harris, Markeith
Unattached
07.19
nwi
12
3
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
07.19
nwi
7
4
Leedham, Bryce
Western Oregon
07.19
nwi
6
5
Lewis, Nevin
Portland State
07.20
nwi
13
3
Binkerd, Alex
Unattached
07.21
nwi
9
4
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
07.23
nwi
2
3
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
07.26
nwi
5
4
Caviezel, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
07.26
nwi
4
4
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
07.26
nwi
7
3
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
07.28
nwi
11
4
Jensen, Cole
Washington
07.29
nwi
5
2
DeWolf, Austen
Stanton Prep
07.30
nwi
8
3
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
07.30
nwi
12
3
Lam, Oscar
Unattached
07.31
nwi
8
4
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
Trinity Western
07.31
nwi
3
5
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
07.31
nwi
5
5
Bailey, Ta'masz
Unattached
07.32
nwi
2
2
Wu, Alex
Simon Fraser
07.33
nwi
10
5
Ladipo, Awwal
Coastal Track Cl
07.33
nwi
14
4
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
07.35
nwi
11
5
Ochoa, Isaac
Unattached
07.35
nwi
6
5
Adler, Jake
Seattle Spee
07.37
nwi
11
3
Davis, Aaron
Unattached
07.43
nwi
10
6
Halvorson, Henry
Unattached
07.43
nwi
2
4
namba, chris
Unattached
07.45
nwi
8
4
Murray, Carson
Washington
07.48
nwi
12
5
Olander, Jarad
Unattached
07.54
nwi
4
5
Elson, James
NorWesters Track
07.57
nwi
7
6
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
07.58
nwi
14
4
DeHart, Jaric
Western Washingt
07.60
nwi
9
5
Manago, Anthony
Unattached
07.68
nwi
3
5
Franco, Ismael
Unattached
07.70
nwi
12
6
warren, elijah
Unattached
07.86
nwi
4
4
Arndt, Darren
Unattached
07.96
nwi
10
5
Tran, Long
Unattached
08.02
nwi
9
Mixed 60m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Tom
Unattached
07.73
nwi
1
2
Waller, Michael
Unattached
08.01
nwi
1
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
4
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.43
nwi
1
5
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
08.45
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Gabrielle
Unattached
08.95
nwi
2
2
Hundley, Clyde
Unattached
09.10
nwi
2
3
Turock, Art
Unattached
09.24
nwi
2
4
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.95
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
USC
20.88
nwi
12
2
Stewart, Davonte
USC
21.19
nwi
12
1
Lee, BeeJay
USC
21.82
nwi
10
1
Harris, Aleec
USC
21.98
nwi
11
1
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
22.14
nwi
7
2
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
22.36
nwi
11
3
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
22.36
nwi
12
1
Strong, Lucas
Washington
22.39
nwi
6
2
Webster, Joel
Simon Fraser
22.39
nwi
6
1
Marshall, Travis
Washington
22.52
nwi
9
1
Schmidt, Nathaniel
Western Washingt
22.54
nwi
8
3
Smith, Zachary
Unattached
22.58
nwi
11
4
Okoro, Michael
Unattached
22.61
nwi
12
2
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
22.63
nwi
7
2
More O'Ferrall, Christop
Simon Fraser
22.63
nwi
10
1
Upmeyer, Austin
Eastern Washingt
22.71
nwi
2
3
Dunn, Colton
Washington
22.81
nwi
10
4
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
22.81
nwi
11
3
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
22.84
nwi
7
1
Webster, Kenneth
Unattached
22.86
nwi
5
2
Steffen, Brock
Western Washingt
22.87
nwi
8
2
emeche, david
Unattached
22.90
nwi
9
2
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
22.94
nwi
5
3
Kozel, Andrew
Washington
22.96
nwi
8
4
Leedham, Bryce
Western Oregon
22.99
nwi
10
1
Shellmire, Julius
Portland
23.02
nwi
3
2
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
23.04
nwi
2
1
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
23.05
nwi
4
2
Roetcisoender, Mark
Portland
23.07
nwi
3
3
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
23.14
nwi
9
4
Bailey, Ta'masz
Unattached
23.15
nwi
8
4
Cowan, Jason
Seatown Expr
23.21
nwi
9
3
Wilson, Jade
Western Washingt
23.31
nwi
5
3
Bauer, Elliott
Stanton Prep
23.34
nwi
6
4
Binkerd, Alex
Unattached
23.36
nwi
7
1
McLean, Corey
Eastern Washingt
23.56
nwi
1
3
Abosi, Stephen
British Columbia
23.56
nwi
3
2
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
23.57
nwi
4
3
Dhillon, Hameet
Simon Fraser
23.68
nwi
4
5
Sloane, Matthew
Pomona-Pitzer
23.71
nwi
8
4
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
Trinity Western
23.77
nwi
3
4
Macklin, Aiden
NorWesters Track
23.79
nwi
4
4
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
23.88
nwi
6
2
Dumas, kahlil
Portland
23.93
nwi
1
3
Caviezel, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
24.03
nwi
2
3
Webster, Trayvon
Seattle Universi
24.08
nwi
1
4
Anthony, Nick
Eastern Washingt
24.08
nwi
2
5
Pfeiff, Corey
Western Washingt
24.11
nwi
4
5
mclaurin, zechariah
Unattached
24.48
nwi
6
5
Thomas, Ellis
Unattached
25.28
nwi
10
--
Buker, Michael
Portland
DQ
nwi
1
--
Ladipo, Awwal
Coastal Track Cl
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Travis
Unattached
48.47
10
1
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
49.35
7
1
Kelloway, Daniel
Simon Fraser
49.42
8
1
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
49.45
9
2
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
49.56
10
2
Smith, Devon
Western Washingt
49.63
9
1
Zeller, Chris
Concordia-Portla
49.82
6
3
Poolman, Jonathon
Western Washingt
49.82
10
4
Latt, Jordan
Oregon
49.94
10
2
Webster, Joel
Simon Fraser
50.27
7
2
Upmeyer, Austin
Eastern Washingt
50.33
8
3
Thiel, Ben
Oregon
50.40
9
3
deGroot, Andrew
Unattached
50.41
7
1
Bland, Joshua
Concordia-Portla
50.47
5
1
Camara, Bobo
Stanton Prep
50.49
3
3
More O'Ferrall, Christop
Simon Fraser
50.54
8
2
Commandeur, Adam
Stanton Prep
50.65
5
2
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
50.71
6
4
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
50.85
8
1
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
51.08
4
3
Thomas, Cody
Stanton Prep
51.08
5
3
Bauer, Elliott
Stanton Prep
51.19
6
2
van Tuinen, Nathaniel
Western Washingt
51.63
4
4
Roetcisoender, Mark
Portland
51.72
7
4
Anthony, Nick
Eastern Washingt
51.91
5
1
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
51.92
1
5
Webster, Kenneth
Unattached
52.04
5
2
Vazquez, Edgar
Concordia-Portla
52.16
3
3
Prasad, Harish
Unattached
52.22
4
4
Thornton, Joe
Unattached
52.23
9
2
Straker, RJ
Seattle Pacific
52.27
1
1
Skidmore, Ryan
Vixmix Track
52.44
2
4
Bierly, Robert
Vixmix Track
52.47
4
5
Hutchinson, Michael
Simon Fraser
52.68
4
2
Wood, Christian
Portland State
52.76
2
4
Koopmans, Mackenzie
British Columbia
52.89
6
3
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
53.19
1
3
Boyd, David
Trinity Western
53.32
3
4
Ramsey, Justin
Seattle Pacific
53.69
1
3
Knox, Carter
Vixmix Track
53.86
2
4
Braimah, Ayodale
Unattached
54.50
2
5
Adugalski, Sebastian
British Columbia
55.21
6
4
Dahl, Duane
Eastern Washingt
56.32
3
5
Berstler, Calvin
Unattached
57.22
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lefebure, Luke
Stanford
1:18.39
4
2
Smith, Tyler
Nac Victoria
1:18.63
4
3
Pratt, John
Nac Victoria
1:18.71
4
4
Hornsby, Russell
Oregon
1:19.01
4
1
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
1:19.27
3
2
Restall, Brendon
Nac Victoria
1:19.34
3
5
Paul-Morris, Adam
Coastal Track Cl
1:19.50
4
6
Abda, Harun
OTC Elite
1:19.93
4
7
Mulder, Tyler
OTC Elite
1:20.02
4
1
Shumway, Jackson
Stanford
1:20.68
2
3
Fletcher, Mason
Washington
1:20.90
3
2
Jarron, Lukas
British Columbia
1:22.78
2
4
Ference, Lucas
Coastal Track Cl
1:22.80
3
5
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:23.25
3
3
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
1:23.40
2
4
Robert, Spencer
Washington
1:23.50
2
6
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
1:23.77
3
1
Jones, Les
Evergreen
1:24.33
1
2
Emerson, Jacob
Coastal Track Cl
1:24.35
1
5
Kastelein, Eli
Concordia-Portla
1:24.38
2
3
Dong, Chris
Coastal Track Cl
1:24.42
1
6
Roy, Alan
Western Oregon
1:24.42
2
4
Fleck, Nathan
Portland State
1:24.99
1
7
Larsen, Cole
British Columbia
1:25.26
2
8
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
1:26.36
2
5
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
1:26.60
1
7
Davis, Gary
Everett Communit
1:27.12
3
6
Richarson, Ben
Portland State
1:28.41
1
7
Butler, Michael
Ocean Athlet
1:29.87
1
8
Harrison, Connor
Trinity Western
1:30.68
1
9
DeBatty, James
Vixmix Track
1:31.28
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbott, Joe
Unattached
1:49.85
3
2
Masters, Riley
Beasts TC
1:52.51
3
3
Keane, Sean
Unattached
1:52.72
3
4
Smith, Alec
Oregon
1:53.55
3
5
Collins, Austin
Unattached
1:53.93
3
6
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
1:54.17
3
1
Nowak, Kent
Portland
1:55.31
2
7
Andrews, Myles
USC
1:55.58
3
2
Webb, Alan
Bowerman Athleti
1:55.88
2
3
Hewitt, Ethan
Stanton Prep
1:56.48
2
1
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
1:57.53
1
4
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
1:57.54
2
2
McArthur, Ryan
Western Washingt
1:58.21
1
5
Marshall, Adam
Trinity Western
1:58.33
2
6
Knapp, Jordan
Unattached
1:58.37
2
7
Jones, Wes
Evergreen
1:58.55
2
8
Smith, Lorenzo
Simon Fraser
1:59.86
2
9
Flynn, Gavin
Portland
2:00.04
2
10
Rajala, Devin
British Columbia
2:00.24
2
3
Montrose, Brett
Simon Fraser
2:01.09
1
4
Schwecke, Tyler
Western Washingt
2:01.43
1
5
Dempsey, Josh
Western Oregon
2:01.65
1
6
England, Jake
Tacoma City Runn
2:02.77
1
7
Hayes, Conner
Seattle Universi
2:03.16
1
8
Lutz, Matt
Western Washingt
2:03.36
1
9
Reeves, Rowdy
Simon Fraser
2:11.94
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Tyler
OTC Elite
2:21.77
2
2
Yorks, Izaic
Washington
2:22.14
2
3
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
2:22.17
2
4
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
2:22.32
2
5
Buttinger, Scott
Stanford
2:22.58
2
6
Nelson, Blake
Washington
2:23.13
2
7
Simon, Meron
Washington
2:27.57
2
8
Cameron, James
Washington
2:29.04
2
1
Coyle, Thomas
Stanford
2:30.27
1
2
Prakel, Sam
Oregon
2:30.32
1
3
Harris, Nick
Washington
2:31.44
1
4
Williams, Keith
Washington
2:31.79
1
5
Hanna, Josh
Western Oregon
2:31.85
1
6
Ferguson, Jonathan
Northwest
2:32.43
1
7
Drinkwater, Will
Stanford
2:32.57
1
8
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
2:32.86
1
9
Ferris, Dylan
Unattached
2:33.03
2
9
Avischious, Adam
Seattle Pacific
2:33.23
1
10
Alcantara, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
2:43.38
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey, Patrick
OTC Elite
3:58.06
5
2
Rosa, Joe
Stanford
4:01.72
5
3
Olson, Erik
Stanford
4:02.12
5
4
Webb, Alan
Bowerman Athleti
4:02.81
5
5
Schmitz, Tommy
Speed Factor
4:02.89
5
6
Irvine, Kyle
Nac Victoria
4:04.35
5
7
Schilit, Jordan
OTC Elite
4:04.42
5
8
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
4:04.74
5
9
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
4:05.84
5
10
Mathabane, Nathan
Oregon
4:06.46
5
11
Warren, Trent
Unattached
4:06.48
5
12
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
4:06.86
5
13
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
4:07.61
5
1
Chinchar, Michael
Unattached
4:09.70
4
2
Sweatt, Garrett
Stanford
4:10.48
4
3
Graham, Thomas
Stanford
4:11.06
4
4
Willyard, Brett
Oregon
4:11.44
4
5
Young, Stephen Jay
Bowerman Athleti
4:11.75
4
6
Gibson, Patrick
Stanford
4:12.26
4
7
Benson, Doug
Team Run Eugene
4:12.35
4
8
Stevens, Jonathan
Washington
4:12.64
4
14
Smith, Jacob
Washington
4:12.80
5
9
Silva, Ryan
Stanford
4:13.72
4
15
Perri, Matthew
Unattached
4:13.98
5
10
Neufeld, Levi
Trinity Western
4:14.62
4
11
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
4:15.30
4
12
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
4:17.24
4
1
Poland, Ryan
Portland
4:17.66
3
2
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
4:18.24
3
3
Bowns, Alex
Portland
4:18.63
3
4
Kersh, Stephen
Portland
4:18.90
3
5
Cummings, Timothy
Washington
4:19.13
3
6
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
4:19.33
3
7
Rocereto, Justin
Portland
4:19.62
3
1
Brown, Dylan
Western Washingt
4:19.90
2
8
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
4:20.84
3
9
Caulkins, Chase
Portland
4:21.33
3
1
Godbout, Michael
Unattached
4:22.25
1
10
Whan, Connor
Portland
4:22.92
3
2
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
4:23.31
2
11
Richarson, Ben
Portland State
4:23.42
3
2
McCranie, Cody
Western Washingt
4:23.53
1
3
VanDooren, Tyler
Club Northwest
4:24.12
2
3
Kutsch, Steven
Eastern Washingt
4:24.14
1
4
Fisher, Christopher
Unattached
4:24.44
1
4
DeKoker, Steve
Unattached
4:24.54
2
5
Nicol, Mason
Everett Communit
4:24.56
2
12
Kangogo, Isaac
Stanton Prep
4:24.66
3
6
Abdi, Mohamud
Everett Communit
4:24.95
2
5
Riordan, Ruben
Washington
4:25.76
1
6
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
4:25.86
1
7
Hille, Miles
Seattle Universi
4:26.29
1
7
Cunliffe, Bj
Simon Fraser
4:26.53
2
8
Fleck, Nathan
Portland State
4:27.07
2
13
Gorecki, Josh
Portland
4:27.13
3
13
BOTTOMS, STEPHEN
Eastern Washingt
4:27.91
4
8
Fraser, Travis
British Columbia
4:28.14
1
9
Arroyo, Gus
Seattle Universi
4:28.44
1
9
Beard, Mitch
Everett Communit
4:28.91
2
10
Murphy, Nich
Western Washingt
4:29.24
1
11
Dittell, Sandy
Unattached
4:29.33
1
10
Mugrage, Kris
Everett Communit
4:29.40
2
12
England, Jake
Tacoma City Runn
4:29.79
1
11
Bourgeois, Michael
British Columbia
4:29.84
2
12
Davis, Scott
Gonzaga
4:31.13
2
13
Hooton, Jesse
British Columbia
4:31.21
2
13
Smith, Kinsly
Gonzaga
4:31.33
1
14
Wong, Brendan
Simon Fraser
4:31.64
2
14
Sicalo, Jerry
Gonzaga
4:36.32
1
15
Castillo, Juan
Western Washingt
4:39.47
1
16
tadesse, nathan
Golden Ears
4:40.23
1
17
Wise, Andrew
Western Washingt
4:45.61
1
--
Schiavone, Trevor
Nac Victoria
DNF
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruchet, Luc
British Columbia
7:54.57
3
2
Blankenship, Ben
OTC Elite
7:55.04
3
3
Quigley, Daniel
OTC Elite
8:01.49
3
4
Schmitz, Tommy
Speed Factor
8:03.15
3
5
Milam, Willie
Gonzaga
8:07.79
3
6
Chelimo, Micah
Stanton Prep
8:10.99
3
7
Olson, Erik
Stanford
8:11.20
3
8
Rosa, Joe
Stanford
8:11.38
3
9
Bishop, Kevin
Stanford
8:19.38
3
10
White, Declan
Trinity Western
8:19.82
3
11
Graham, Thomas
Stanford
8:20.29
3
1
Brown, T-Roy
Portland State
8:21.04
2
2
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
8:22.53
2
12
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
8:24.68
3
3
Crichlow, Matthew
Gonzaga
8:24.70
2
4
Goodwin, Sumner
Washington
8:28.28
2
5
Yarnall, AJ
Washington
8:29.59
2
6
De Schiffart, Joel
Trinity Western
8:29.86
2
7
Walker, Andrew
EMERALD VALLEY T
8:30.36
2
13
Sweatt, Garrett
Stanford
8:31.66
3
8
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
8:32.24
2
9
Jorgensen, Oliver
Simon Fraser
8:32.84
2
10
Coughlin, Jamie
Washington
8:33.11
2
11
Psotka, Patrick
Nac Victoria
8:34.28
2
14
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
8:35.73
3
12
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
8:36.25
2
13
Young, James
Simon Fraser
8:36.58
2
14
Cosby, Robert
Unattached
8:37.06
2
15
Alldritt, Eric
Concordia-Portla
8:38.24
2
16
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
8:38.67
2
17
O'Neil, Colin
Gonzaga
8:40.39
2
15
Piper, Keenan
Columbia
8:41.89
3
1
Oser, Austin
Eastern Washingt
8:43.44
1
18
Samoei, Victor
Stanton Prep
8:46.17
2
19
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
8:47.06
2
2
Fraley, Troy
Gonzaga
8:47.33
1
3
Felnagle, Brent
Gonzaga
8:47.34
1
4
Van Deynze, Braeden
Gonzaga
8:47.42
1
5
McLaughlin, Nathan
Seattle Universi
8:48.58
1
20
Schroll, Chris
Eastern Washingt
8:50.68
2
6
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
8:51.65
1
7
Arguinchona, Baxter
Seattle Universi
8:53.16
1
8
Frostad, Austin
Eastern Washingt
8:54.23
1
9
Wiley, Turner
Seattle Pacific
8:54.39
1
21
Cliff, Will
British Columbia
8:55.79
2
10
Lunder, Danny
Gonzaga
8:56.58
1
11
Talik, Jonathan
Portland State
8:56.63
1
22
Johnston, Blair
Trinity Western
8:56.70
2
12
Stout, Ben
Gonzaga
8:56.91
1
13
Charlton, Braeden
Simon Fraser
8:57.12
1
14
Olivas, Quin
Eastern Washingt
8:57.51
1
15
Johnston, Alan
Concordia-Portla
8:59.08
1
16
Grzeda, Kuba
Portland State
9:00.30
1
23
Foubert, Ben
Concordia-Portla
9:00.31
2
17
Herrera, Caleb
Seattle Universi
9:01.35
1
18
Trapp, Austin
Simon Fraser
9:01.48
1
19
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
Portland State
9:02.80
1
20
Morris, Henry
Gonzaga
9:05.64
1
21
Landstrom, Jordan
Portland State
9:08.62
1
22
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
Seattle Universi
9:10.23
1
23
Taylor, Nik
Eastern Washingt
9:15.94
1
24
Amann, Dan
Gonzaga
9:19.47
1
25
Flannery, Tyler
Seattle Universi
9:20.92
1
26
Garrard, Zac
Gonzaga
9:21.45
1
27
Temple, Alec
Gonzaga
9:22.69
1
28
Pletcher, Marty
Western Washingt
9:24.57
1
29
Kaderabek, Max
Gonzaga
9:25.42
1
30
Baklund, Jeff
Seattle Universi
9:31.34
1
31
Wilkins, Colin
Seattle Pacific
9:56.69
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
07.77
nwi
2
2
Harris, Aleec
USC
07.99
nwi
2
3
Williams, Chris
Washington
08.12
nwi
2
4
Williams, Allen
USC
08.17
nwi
2
1
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.18
nwi
1
2
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
08.34
nwi
1
3
Milbrandt, Travis
Western Washingt
08.44
nwi
1
4
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
08.60
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Aleec
USC
07.84
nwi
4
1
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
07.88
nwi
6
1
Williams, Allen
USC
08.16
nwi
3
2
Williams, Chris
Washington
08.18
nwi
3
3
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
08.20
nwi
3
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
08.28
nwi
2
2
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.30
nwi
4
4
Milbrandt, Travis
Western Washingt
08.30
nwi
3
2
Liebel, Devin
Washington
08.32
nwi
6
1
Simpson, Eric
Unattached
08.36
nwi
7
1
Allen, Devon
Oregon
08.40
nwi
8
3
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
08.40
nwi
4
2
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.45
nwi
2
2
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
08.45
nwi
7
3
Dobson, Kaleb
Unattached
08.46
nwi
6
3
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
08.55
nwi
2
1
Sternen, Bernari
Unattached
08.61
nwi
5
1
Moody, Skip
Christ Life TC
08.65
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Cody
Stanton Prep
08.68
nwi
1
2
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
08.73
nwi
8
3
Lewis, Nevin
Portland State
08.78
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.79
nwi
6
5
Contino, Patrick
Unattached
08.84
nwi
6
3
Pfeiff, Corey
Western Washingt
08.86
nwi
8
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
08.88
nwi
5
4
Byrum, Coleman
Western Oregon
08.93
nwi
1
3
Van Asch, Brett
Unattached
08.94
nwi
5
3
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
08.95
nwi
7
4
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
08.98
nwi
5
4
Wilson, Jade
Western Washingt
08.99
nwi
8
4
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
09.06
nwi
2
5
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
09.09
nwi
5
4
Walker, John
Unattached
09.25
nwi
4
5
Stralser, Michael
Western Washingt
09.35
nwi
2
5
Voloshin, Daniel
Simon Fraser
09.51
nwi
3
4
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
09.72
nwi
7
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shumway
,
Buttinge
,
Solomon
,
Lefebure
Stanford
3:13.62
3
2
Latt
,
Smith
,
Thiel
,
Hornsby
Oregon
3:17.07
3
1
Washingt
,
Rhodes
,
Bland
,
Reeher
Concordia-Portla
3:18.33
2
3
Anthony
,
Satterwh
,
Brown
,
Prentice
Washington
3:18.74
3
4
Poolman
,
Schmidt
,
van Tuin
,
Smith
Western Washingt
3:19.17
3
1
Camara
,
Commande
,
Thomas
,
Hewitt
Alaska-Anchorage
3:21.86
1
2
Wood
,
Gable
,
Lewis
,
Prince
Portland State
3:22.01
2
5
Webster
,
Ellenwoo
,
More O'F
,
Kelloway
Simon Fraser
3:22.90
3
3
Modin
,
Keys
,
Kemp
,
Fellows
Oregon
3:23.44
2
4
Hanna
,
Beagley
,
Rhodes
,
Trask
Western Oregon
3:24.13
2
5
Kozel
,
Fletcher
,
Liebel
,
Tipton
Washington
3:24.13
2
2
Hutchins
,
Dhillon
,
Procevia
,
Montrose
Simon Fraser
3:25.65
1
3
Paul-Mor
,
Ference
,
Dong
,
paul-mor
Coastal Track Cl
3:27.56
1
4
Ferguson
,
Ramsey
,
Horton
,
Avischio
Seattle Pacific
3:29.51
1
5
Boyd
,
Harrison
,
Marshall
,
Neufeld
Trinity Western
3:33.86
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willyard
,
Mathaban
,
Prakel
,
Guyota
Oregon
7:33.14
1
2
Coyle
,
Bertolot
,
Silva
,
Atchoo
Stanford
7:35.71
1
3
Yorks
,
Nelson
,
Simon
,
Cameron
Washington
7:36.51
1
4
Williams
,
Harris
,
Cummings
,
Smith
Washington
7:59.41
1
5
Stash
,
Anheluk
,
Naffzige
,
Jines
Western Oregon
8:06.07
1
6
Jarron
,
Hooton
,
Bourgeoi
,
Rajala
British Columbia
8:16.56
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Catelli, Frank
Western Washingt
17.03m
(55'10.25)
2
2
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
17.01m
(55'9.5)
2
3
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
16.94m
(55'6.75)
2
4
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
Oregon
16.84m
(55'2.75)
2
5
Hutchinson, Brian
Washington
16.34m
(53'7.25)
2
6
Boyden, Dan
Washington
15.70m
(51'6)
2
7
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
15.48m
(50'9.25)
2
8
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
15.45m
(50'8.25)
2
9
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
15.09m
(49'6)
2
10
Perkins, Ron
Oregon
14.79m
(48'6.25)
2
11
Westlin, Nelson
Western Washingt
14.38m
(47'2)
2
12
Brassil, T.J.
Oregon
14.19m
(46'6.5)
2
1
Pless, Brandon
Western Washingt
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
2
Huguenin, Cody
Unattached
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
3
Miller, Scott
Unattached
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
4
Frazier, Jordan
Unattached
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
5
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
13
Knight, Andrew
Western Washingt
13.39m
(43'11)
2
6
Fisher, Damien
Western Washingt
13.26m
(43'6)
1
7
Van Asch, Brett
Unattached
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
8
Downey, Casey
Western Washingt
12.40m
(40'8)
1
9
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
12.17m
(39'11)
1
10
Hammer, Hunter
Trinity Lutheran
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
11
Koopmans, Mackenzie
British Columbia
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
12
Murray, Carson
Washington
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
13
Jensen, Cole
Washington
9.12m
(29'11)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skipper, Greg
Oregon
19.31m
(63'4)
2
2
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
18.53m
(60'9.5)
2
3
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
18.28m
(59'11.5)
2
4
Henderson, Robert
Washington
16.99m
(55'8.75)
2
5
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
16.89m
(55'4.75)
2
6
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
16.86m
(55'3.75)
2
7
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
16.52m
(54'2.25)
2
1
Ellis, Joseph
Unattached
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
2
Hammer, Hunter
Trinity Lutheran
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
8
Campbell, Carey
Washington
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
3
White, Kyle
Washington
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
9
Brosseau, Beau
Washington
14.50m
(47'6.75)
2
4
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
5
Frazier, Jordan
Unattached
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
6
Oni, Major
Portland State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
7
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
8
Seanoa II, Malaki
Seattle Universi
13.16m
(43'2)
1
10
Bhandal, Pauljit
Kajaks T&F Club
13.05m
(42'9.75)
2
11
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
Oregon
13.03m
(42'8.75)
2
9
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
10
Kalmykov, Mark
Kajaks T&F Club
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
11
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
12
Behncke, Peter
Simon Fraser
11.36m
(37'3)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Mike
Valley Royals
2.19m
(7'2)
2
1
Johnson, Anthony
Evergreen
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Gwacham, Obum
Oregon State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
2
2
Knight, Joseph
Washington
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.09m
(6'10.25)
2
3
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
2.09m
(6'10.25)
2
3
Laubacher, Bradley
Oregon
2.09m
(6'10.25)
2
3
Murray, Carson
Washington
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Anastas, Tristan
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
2.04m
(6'8.25)
2
5
Lewis, Nevin
Portland State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Love, Darrin
Eastern Washingt
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Jensen, Cole
Washington
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Elson, James
NorWesters Track
1.99m
(6'6.25)
2
7
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
1.99m
(6'6.25)
2
7
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
1.99m
(6'6.25)
2
7
Tufty, Rockwell
Portland State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
2
7
Alderks, Derek
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
2
12
Puccino, Phillip
Eastern Washingt
1.94m
(6'4.25)
2
9
Winterer, Matt
Portland
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Thomas, Cody
Stanton Prep
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Yates, Kevin
Western Washingt
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Retherford, Cameron
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Morgan, Andrew
Eastern Washingt
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
13
Gladden, Tevin
Stanton Prep
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
15
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Robinson, Kevin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Norris
Unattached
7.88m
(25'10)
nwi
3
2
Jones, Walter
Oregon State
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
3
3
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
3
4
Osborn, Trenton
Eastern Washingt
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
3
5
Yates, Kevin
Western Washingt
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
3
6
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
3
1
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Fyffe, Nichoals
Kajaks T&F Club
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
3
8
Slater, Jovonte
USC
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
3
1
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
9
Keller, Levi
Unattached
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
3
9
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
3
11
de Visser, Andrew
Vancouver Thunde
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
3
12
mclaurin, zechariah
Unattached
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
3
2
Sinsheimer, Jared
Flying AJs
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
2
3
Luck, Derek
Western Oregon
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
2
4
van Tuinen, Nathaniel
Western Washingt
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
2
13
Ayivor, Dkay
Simon Fraser
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
3
5
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
2
5
Moldavanov, Vladislav
Simon Fraser
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
2
2
Okoronkwo, Gifton
Portland State
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Gladden, Tevin
Stanton Prep
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
4
Wu, Alex
Simon Fraser
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Manago, Anthony
Unattached
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
2
5
Voloshin, Daniel
Simon Fraser
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
8
Van Asch, Brett
Unattached
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
2
9
Retherford, Cameron
Unattached
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
2
6
Lavoie, Codie
Simon Fraser
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Murray, Carson
Washington
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Braithwaite, Cameron
Puget Sound
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
2
9
Skidmore, Ryan
Vixmix Track
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Kevin
Unattached
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
11
Osborne, Jonathan
Unattached
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Ben
Seattle Pacific
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Tesfatsion, Dawit
Unattached
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
11
Sze, Taylor
Unattached
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
14
Jensen, Cole
Washington
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Tran, Long
Unattached
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
2
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grzelak, Patrick
British Columbia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Choeng, Thomas
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Darian
Stanford
15.23m
(49'11.5)
nwi
2
2
Melu, Josh
Oregon
15.02m
(49'3.25)
nwi
2
3
Covington, Kasen
Washington
15.01m
(49'2.75)
nwi
2
4
Kruse, Caleb
Oregon
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
2
5
Williams, Allen
USC
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
2
6
Fyffe, Nichoals
Kajaks T&F Club
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
2
7
Puccino, Phillip
Eastern Washingt
14.13m
(46'4.25)
nwi
2
8
Okoronkwo, Gifton
Portland State
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
2
9
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
2
10
Tsygankov, Vladislav
Unattached
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
2
11
Moldavanov, Vladislav
Simon Fraser
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
2
1
Chastain, Matt
Portland
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
3
Sinsheimer, Jared
Flying AJs
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Retherford, Cameron
Unattached
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
5
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Seely, Mark
Western Washingt
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Choeng, Thomas
Washington
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
--
namba, chris
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elson, James
NorWesters Track
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sinclair, Jamie
Trinity Western
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sidhu, Harrie
Simon Fraser
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sallee, Mason
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fyffe, Nick
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Levi
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
2
2
Thoirs, Jax
Washington
5.30m
(17'4.5)
2
1
Brown, Ryan
Club Northwest
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
3
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
5.15m
(16'10.75)
2
3
Duvio, Dylan
Stanford
5.15m
(16'10.75)
2
5
Berry, Joe
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
2
5
Walsh, Cole
Oregon
5.00m
(16'4.75)
2
5
Hidalgo, Matt
Oregon
5.00m
(16'4.75)
2
2
Marcus, Lev
Washington
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
8
Williams, Chris
Washington
4.85m
(15'10.75)
2
9
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
4.70m
(15'5)
2
9
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.70m
(15'5)
2
9
Dunford, Nathan
Trinity Western
4.70m
(15'5)
2
3
Sinclair, Jamie
Trinity Western
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Phillips, Jesse
Trinity Western
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Komoto, Keenan
Western Washingt
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Kordas, Gordon
Western Washingt
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Palmer, Freeman
Western Washingt
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
--
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
--
Hino, Jacob
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jasmine
Oregon
07.20
nwi
2
2
Prandini, Jenna
Oregon
07.24
nwi
2
3
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.35
nwi
2
1
Sims, NyEma
Unattached
07.36
nwi
1
4
Gaither, Tynia
USC
07.40
nwi
2
2
Francis, Phyllis
Oregon
07.41
nwi
1
3
Faulknor, Alexis
USC
07.41
nwi
1
4
Ali, Nia
Nike
07.43
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
Oregon
07.34
nwi
4
1
Todd, Jasmine
Oregon
07.39
nwi
11
2
Gaither, Tynia
USC
07.39
nwi
4
1
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.40
nwi
12
1
Sims, NyEma
Unattached
07.41
nwi
1
1
Francis, Phyllis
Oregon
07.44
nwi
6
1
Ali, Nia
Nike
07.44
nwi
14
1
Faulknor, Alexis
USC
07.46
nwi
2
1
Davis, Jessica
USC
07.47
nwi
8
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco
USC
07.50
nwi
3
2
Sant, Marybeth
Oregon
07.51
nwi
8
2
Laarman, Loudia
USC
07.55
nwi
12
1
Black, Geronne
Unattached
07.57
nwi
10
1
Brennan, Christian
Oregon
07.58
nwi
9
2
Puterbaugh, Jenna
USC
07.59
nwi
9
1
Griffey, Princess
Christ Life TC
07.60
nwi
15
2
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
07.60
nwi
14
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.65
nwi
8
3
Musa, Ngozi
Seattle Spee
07.66
nwi
4
1
Church, Allie
Oregon State
07.71
nwi
5
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.71
nwi
6
3
Settle, Genna
Portland State
07.71
nwi
14
2
Sidner, Cassandra
Unattached
07.75
nwi
11
4
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
07.76
nwi
14
1
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
07.81
nwi
7
1
Ulrey, Sarah
Club Northwest
07.82
nwi
13
4
Ashcroft, Jamie
Stanton Prep
07.83
nwi
4
2
Horsley, Ashante
Oregon
07.84
nwi
2
2
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
07.84
nwi
13
2
White, Adia
Portland State
07.85
nwi
5
3
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
07.85
nwi
13
2
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
07.89
nwi
1
5
Stavig, Sarah
Unattached
07.89
nwi
4
2
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
07.90
nwi
10
3
Black, Raion
Hawaii Manoa
07.93
nwi
11
3
Swanson, Taylor
Unattached
07.94
nwi
1
4
Arlauskas, Sierra
Unattached
07.96
nwi
8
2
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
07.97
nwi
3
2
Anthony, Janesha
San Francisco
07.98
nwi
7
3
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
07.98
nwi
10
5
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
07.98
nwi
8
3
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
07.99
nwi
2
5
Woods, Jasmine
Portland State
08.01
nwi
14
3
Wayne, Antoinette
Portland State
08.03
nwi
5
3
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco
08.05
nwi
3
4
Adler, Katherine
Washington
08.05
nwi
11
3
Baker, Tia Isabelle
Unattached
08.06
nwi
12
4
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
08.06
nwi
5
3
Epinger, Erika
CS Los Angeles
08.10
nwi
6
3
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
08.11
nwi
7
4
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.11
nwi
2
5
Toliver, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
08.11
nwi
11
4
Bruce, Charity
USC
08.12
nwi
13
4
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
08.13
nwi
12
6
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
Seattle Universi
08.13
nwi
14
5
Kianipour, Natasha
Simon Fraser
08.14
nwi
13
6
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
08.14
nwi
11
5
Mckenzie, Jasmin
Unattached
08.17
nwi
12
6
Tao, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.17
nwi
13
5
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
08.18
nwi
2
2
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
08.19
nwi
15
4
Bowling, Samantha
Washington
08.20
nwi
3
5
Motsi, Tanya
British Columbia
08.20
nwi
5
3
Hammock, Paige
Eastern Washingt
08.22
nwi
9
4
Shriner, Karrin
Unattached
08.23
nwi
6
6
Kennedy, Renee
Stanton Prep
08.24
nwi
5
4
Rust, Kaylene
Oregon State
08.28
nwi
10
4
Wiinters, Desiree
Hawaii Manoa
08.29
nwi
9
5
mixon, ariana
Seattle Spee
08.29
nwi
3
3
Ivancic, Rachel
Western Washingt
08.31
nwi
15
6
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
08.31
nwi
2
5
Hall, Bailey
CS Los Angeles
08.35
nwi
6
4
Stavig, Lauren
Unattached
08.37
nwi
7
4
Kabia, Valda
Unattached
08.38
nwi
1
6
Rastad, Emma
NorWesters Track
08.40
nwi
4
5
yuen, Camryn
NorWesters Track
08.43
nwi
10
4
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
08.46
nwi
15
5
Sloman, Jenny
Simon Fraser
08.46
nwi
9
6
Mason, Kaitlyn
Oregon State
08.50
nwi
3
5
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
08.52
nwi
7
6
Ellis, Olivia
Unattached
08.52
nwi
8
5
Phillips, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
08.67
nwi
1
6
Eagan, Lauren
Seattle Spee
08.69
nwi
1
6
Morrison, Jasmyne
CS Los Angeles
08.86
nwi
12
--
Biney, Barbara
Unattached
DQ
nwi
7
--
Varela, Madelayne
Oregon
DQ
nwi
10
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Puterbaugh, Jenna
USC
23.88
nwi
14
2
Davis, Jessica
USC
24.00
nwi
14
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco
USC
24.27
nwi
15
1
Laarman, Loudia
USC
24.60
nwi
13
2
Sant, Marybeth
Oregon
25.08
nwi
15
2
Church, Allie
Oregon State
25.42
nwi
13
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
25.54
nwi
15
3
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
25.55
nwi
14
1
Horsley, Ashante
Oregon
25.58
nwi
12
1
Woods, Jasmine
Portland State
25.59
nwi
11
1
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
25.65
nwi
8
1
Settle, Genna
Portland State
25.75
nwi
9
1
Arlauskas, Sierra
Unattached
25.95
nwi
1
1
Ashcroft, Jamie
Stanton Prep
25.96
nwi
7
2
Smith, Rosie
Stanton Prep
25.97
nwi
11
3
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco
25.99
nwi
11
3
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
26.17
nwi
13
2
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
26.31
nwi
7
1
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
Club Northwest
26.33
nwi
6
3
Dalzell, Dorie
Unattached
26.37
nwi
7
1
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
26.38
nwi
3
2
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
26.39
nwi
8
2
White, Adia
Portland State
26.41
nwi
6
1
Anthony, Janesha
San Francisco
26.42
nwi
5
2
Bruce, Charity
USC
26.42
nwi
12
2
Cornish, Leiran
Eastern Washingt
26.46
nwi
3
3
Day, Jannessa
Eastern Washingt
26.49
nwi
6
4
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
26.53
nwi
7
1
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
26.54
nwi
10
3
Black, Raion
Hawaii Manoa
26.54
nwi
12
4
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco
26.59
nwi
13
2
Baller, Melissa
Portland
26.60
nwi
5
4
Adams, Christi
Seattle Pacific
26.61
nwi
12
3
Anders, Karolin
Stanton Prep
26.62
nwi
3
1
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
26.65
nwi
4
2
Epinger, Erika
CS Los Angeles
26.67
nwi
4
3
Shakoor, Kenya
Unattached
26.67
nwi
8
4
Douglas, Danielle
Vancouver Thunde
26.80
nwi
11
2
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
Seattle Universi
26.82
nwi
1
4
Souders, Hannah
Portland
26.83
nwi
6
1
Kianipour, Natasha
Simon Fraser
26.84
nwi
2
4
Harrison, Laura
British Columbia
26.89
nwi
14
5
Kabia, Valda
Unattached
26.91
nwi
11
5
Wayne, Antoinette
Portland State
26.92
nwi
6
4
Hackney, Lauren
UC Irvine
26.98
nwi
8
3
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
27.02
nwi
5
2
Williams, Kiyana
CS Los Angeles
27.03
nwi
2
2
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
27.07
nwi
10
2
Halfyard, Sasha
Stanton Prep
27.11
nwi
9
3
Monson, Brook
Eastern Washingt
27.12
nwi
4
3
Sloman, Jenny
Simon Fraser
27.14
nwi
2
4
Brown, Anetra
Oregon
27.19
nwi
4
4
Hong, Cheryl
Seattle Pacific
27.25
nwi
5
4
Rochon, Raquel
CS Los Angeles
27.33
nwi
3
3
Tao, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
27.36
nwi
1
5
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
27.37
nwi
7
5
Monson, Paige
Eastern Washingt
27.42
nwi
3
4
Ivancic, Rachel
Western Washingt
27.44
nwi
2
3
Bowling, Samantha
Washington
27.50
nwi
10
5
Shriner, Karrin
Unattached
27.75
nwi
8
4
Wiinters, Desiree
Hawaii Manoa
28.07
nwi
10
4
Reiley, Pauline
Portland
28.41
nwi
1
5
Ellis, Olivia
Unattached
28.49
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
28.51
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kristyn
Stanford
53.39
12
2
Jones, Vanessa
USC
55.99
12
3
Stepter, Jaide
USC
56.30
12
4
Diggs, Whitney
Portland State
56.54
12
1
Pettigrew, Cameron
USC
57.40
11
2
Iuel, Amalie
USC
57.59
11
3
McGregor, Anna Lee
San Francisco
57.72
11
4
Nowell, Ericka
UC Irvine
58.62
11
5
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
58.66
11
1
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
58.67
10
1
Shuttleworth, Rachel
Trinity Western
58.69
5
2
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
59.04
10
1
Day, Jannessa
Eastern Washingt
59.16
7
1
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
59.39
9
1
de Sauvage, Candice
Seattle Universi
59.42
3
2
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
59.76
5
1
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
Seattle Universi
59.84
4
3
Hackney, Lauren
UC Irvine
59.87
10
2
Leek, Madison
Portland
59.92
7
2
Harrison, Laura
British Columbia
59.94
9
1
George, Megan
UC Irvine
59.95
8
3
Douglas, Danielle
Vancouver Thunde
1:00.04
5
2
Cornish, Leiran
Eastern Washingt
1:00.21
8
4
Lloyd, Haleigh
Stanton Prep
1:00.21
10
3
Halfyard, Sasha
Stanton Prep
1:00.32
7
1
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.48
1
2
Rochon, Raquel
CS Los Angeles
1:00.64
4
1
Trinh, Lily
UC Irvine
1:00.71
2
3
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
UC Irvine
1:00.76
9
5
James-Heard, Saudia
Flying AJs
1:00.83
10
2
Fine, Keana
Unattached
1:00.91
3
4
Souders, Hannah
Portland
1:00.96
5
1
Baker, Tia Isabelle
Unattached
1:01.06
6
2
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.16
1
4
Toleffson, Kris
Portland State
1:01.25
9
3
Stolz, Michelle
Western Washingt
1:01.26
4
2
Bushnell, Paige
UC Irvine
1:01.37
6
3
Hommes, Maddie
Seattle Pacific
1:01.54
8
4
Dodd, Amber
Western Washingt
1:01.56
4
4
Miller, Roazena
Portland State
1:01.61
7
3
Reeves, Picabo
Simon Fraser
1:01.82
6
3
Reynolds, Gracia
Unattached
1:02.05
3
5
Scoles, Molly
Concordia-Portla
1:02.09
7
4
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
1:02.59
8
4
Martin, Ashley
Portland Track C
1:02.67
6
4
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
1:03.03
3
5
Monson, Brook
Eastern Washingt
1:03.20
5
5
Monson, Paige
Eastern Washingt
1:03.26
9
5
Korpach, Sarah
British Columbia
1:03.55
6
2
Harris, Nicole
Washington
1:03.66
2
3
Cobbs, Daphne
Hawaii Manoa
1:03.97
2
5
Guerrero, Jordan
San Francisco
1:04.14
4
5
Stewart, Carly
Eastern Washingt
1:04.24
3
4
LeBrun, Lindsay
Seattle Pacific
1:04.43
2
5
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
1:04.57
2
3
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
1:05.12
1
--
Williams, Kiyana
CS Los Angeles
DQ
8
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leinert, Shannon
OTC Elite
1:29.35
3
2
Saunders, Claudia
Stanford
1:30.82
3
3
Williams, Kaitlyn
Stanford
1:31.94
3
1
Waschmann, Malika
Stanford
1:33.78
2
4
Smith, Cassandra
Washington
1:36.17
3
2
Terry, Pearl
Washington
1:37.12
2
3
Harris, Tamara
British Columbia
1:37.67
2
5
Moore, Jenica
Nac Victoria
1:37.68
3
4
Wager, Brianne
Coastal Track Cl
1:38.03
2
6
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
1:38.25
3
7
McCann, Jordan
Gonzaga
1:39.67
3
8
Beeson, Bailey
Western Oregon
1:39.97
3
5
Visser, Jordyn
Trinity Western
1:40.00
2
1
DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz)
Seattle Universi
1:40.78
1
2
Anderson, Emily
Gonzaga
1:41.26
1
6
Ellen, Ruby
Seattle Pacific
1:41.40
2
7
Robinson, Andrea
Nac Victoria
1:42.18
2
3
Stroosma, Molly
Gonzaga
1:42.26
1
4
Saunders, Lauren
Gonzaga
1:43.06
1
8
CONTOS, ERICA
Portland State
1:43.94
2
5
Lee, Amanda
Hawaii Manoa
1:44.90
1
6
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
1:45.02
1
7
Loveland, Olivia
Portland State
1:48.34
1
8
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
1:48.56
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lauren
Oiselle
2:05.24
3
2
Conley, Kim
New Balance
2:05.92
3
3
Kesselring, Anne
OTC Elite
2:06.59
3
4
Rowbury, Shannon
Oregon Project
2:07.72
3
5
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon Project
2:08.85
3
6
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:09.42
3
1
Christen, Rose
Unattached
2:13.06
2
2
Kallos, Alecia
Unattached
2:16.70
2
1
Schneider, Chelsea
UC Irvine
2:17.29
1
3
Keane, Brianna
Concordia-Portla
2:17.63
2
7
Pahkala, Jessica
Stanton Prep
2:18.34
3
4
Lennea, Kayla
Simon Fraser
2:18.52
2
5
Harradine, Meg
Trinity Western
2:19.55
2
2
Lahman, Miranda
Western Washingt
2:21.00
1
3
Leaf, Jenny
Western Oregon
2:21.43
1
4
Burns, Alicia
Puget Sound
2:21.96
1
6
Belk, Kaylie
San Francisco
2:21.97
2
8
Bick, Susan
Stanton Prep
2:22.35
3
5
Moran, Gemma
Nac Victoria
2:23.91
1
6
Dee, Taryn
Unattached
2:24.34
1
7
McDaniel, Ericka
Northwest
2:25.94
1
7
Holiday, Kimberly
Unattached
2:26.38
2
8
Quan, Bethany
CS Los Angeles
2:27.13
1
8
Dobie, Reta
Unattached
2:28.38
2
9
Wheeler, Jennifer
Gonzaga
2:29.58
1
9
Thompson, Megan
CS Los Angeles
2:35.14
2
10
Wood, Amy
Trinity Western
2:36.51
1
11
Delgado, Heather
Hawaii Manoa
2:37.61
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fedronic, Justine
Stanford
2:42.26
2
2
Weissenbach, Amy
Stanford
2:44.93
2
3
Mehra, Rebecca
Stanford
2:46.67
2
4
Fulton, Eleanor
Washington
2:47.28
2
5
Cantine, Sophie
Unattached
2:47.64
2
6
Neale, Amy-Eloise
Washington
2:47.88
2
7
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:48.32
2
8
Chapus, Cami
Stanford
2:50.08
2
9
McNamara, Molly
Stanford
2:50.14
2
10
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
2:52.61
2
1
Buchbinder, Jaye
Stanford
2:53.24
1
2
Johnson, Erin
Washington
2:54.28
1
3
Moore, Annie
Washington
2:57.37
1
4
Cote, Halley
Nac Victoria
3:00.27
1
5
Collmer, Christa
Concordia-Portla
3:02.78
1
6
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
3:04.37
1
7
Sowers, Joanna
Northwest
3:04.87
1
8
Zellerhoff, Tori
Portland
3:04.96
1
9
Amaral, Joelle
Washington
3:05.59
1
10
Schafer, Natalie
Western Oregon
3:14.84
1
11
Kiley, Zeitler
Seattle Pacific
3:18.23
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roesler, Laura
Oregon
4:40.63
4
2
Johnson, Lauren
OTC Elite
4:41.16
4
3
Kroeger, Kathy
Stanford
4:42.46
4
4
Feldman, Greta
OTC Elite
4:44.05
4
5
Drake, Lindsey
Bowerman Athleti
4:51.72
4
6
Murray, Tate
Stanford
4:52.82
4
7
Evans, Skylar
Oregon
4:54.40
4
8
Lacy, Megan
Stanford
4:55.37
4
9
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
4:58.83
4
10
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
Eastern Washingt
4:59.48
4
11
Fonk, Julia
Portland
5:01.34
4
1
Fisher, Emma
Stanford
5:02.93
3
12
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
5:03.97
4
2
Luijten, Anne
Portland
5:04.31
3
3
Perry, Lauren
Unattached
5:04.91
3
1
Hibshman, Maddie
Portland
5:07.13
2
4
Matora, Katia
Unattached
5:07.76
3
5
Townsend, Addy
Unattached
5:10.40
3
13
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
5:11.14
4
6
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
5:11.52
3
7
Lee, Kirsten
British Columbia
5:11.88
3
8
Davis, Madison
Seattle Universi
5:12.47
3
9
Bassett, Rebecca
Simon Fraser
5:13.33
3
2
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
5:15.68
2
3
Lesko, Sarah
Oiselle
5:16.06
2
4
CONTOS, ERICA
Portland State
5:16.95
2
5
Evans, Brittany
Simon Fraser
5:20.50
2
10
O'Guinn, Ivy
Stanton Prep
5:20.54
3
6
Stuckey, Stephanie
Western Oregon
5:24.21
2
1
Lynch, Katie
Eastern Washingt
5:25.45
1
2
Gonzalez, Marisa
UC Irvine
5:26.33
1
3
McGrann, Makenna
UC Irvine
5:27.86
1
11
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
5:27.97
3
4
Loveland, Olivia
Portland State
5:29.17
1
7
Shelley, Rachel
Western Oregon
5:32.03
2
8
Crawford, Rachel
Western Oregon
5:35.31
2
9
Townsend, Dana
Unattached
5:36.41
2
5
Ikeda, Haida
Western Washingt
5:39.42
1
6
Shah, Aliya
UC Irvine
5:42.01
1
10
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:42.47
2
11
Anderson, Nicole
Western Oregon
5:43.49
2
7
Ruby, Hannah
UC Irvine
5:49.23
1
8
Swanson, Brittney
Eastern Washingt
5:53.69
1
12
Cho, Erina
Simon Fraser
5:59.58
2
--
Picchetti, Natalie
Unattached
DNF
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pappas, Alexi
OTC Elite
9:13.26
3
2
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
9:24.40
3
3
Inglis, Sarah
Trinity Western
9:26.31
3
4
Carter, Kristen
Brooks
9:33.30
3
5
Bernard, Maria
British Columbia
9:35.85
3
6
Dean, Sarah
Portland State
9:38.50
3
7
Lacy, Megan
Stanford
9:45.16
3
8
Jackson, Alison
Trinity Western
9:45.49
3
9
Mustonen, Sanna
Portland
9:46.49
3
10
Yee, Regan
Trinity Western
9:46.52
3
11
Kipchumba, Joyce
Stanton Prep
9:46.71
3
12
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
9:52.86
3
13
Jones, Maggie
Gonzaga
9:56.38
3
14
Ricardi, Jane
Unattached
9:56.72
3
1
REITER, SARAH
Eastern Washingt
10:07.96
2
2
Watson, Ruby
Whatcom Tess
10:10.41
2
15
Morgan, Megan
Washington
10:11.78
3
16
Tong, Jenna
USC
10:12.62
3
17
van Steenbergen, Merel
Portland
10:13.49
3
18
Trapp, Cheryn
Portland State
10:13.96
3
19
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
10:14.75
3
3
Sanders, Jenna
Washington
10:15.27
2
4
Farello, Anna
Portland
10:15.97
2
5
King, Brittany
Nac Victoria
10:16.26
2
6
Suarez, Haley
Washington
10:16.40
2
7
Chadsey, Emma
Simon Fraser
10:17.24
2
8
Gullikson, Julia
Portland
10:18.32
2
9
Carrick, Lydia
GBTC
10:19.06
2
20
McDonald, Madeline
Nac Victoria
10:19.80
3
10
Wade, Annie
Western Oregon
10:23.89
2
11
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
10:24.58
2
12
Arrigoni, Catie
Eastern Washingt
10:25.60
2
1
Rice, Lila
Seattle Universi
10:26.87
1
13
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
10:27.66
2
14
Coleman, Maggie
Portland State
10:29.38
2
15
Hodge, Grace
Washington
10:31.76
2
2
Lillig, Colleen
UC Irvine
10:32.78
1
16
Masterson, Andrea
Unattached
10:33.65
2
3
Hammerle, Lauren
Seattle Universi
10:34.97
1
4
Garcia, Kristen
Tesseract
10:38.63
1
5
de Laveaga, Taylor
Seattle Universi
10:38.87
1
6
Mills, Shelby
Gonzaga
10:39.77
1
7
Hedberg, Emily
Seattle Universi
10:40.45
1
17
Patti, Anna
Seattle Pacific
10:40.96
2
18
Fraher, Alison
Gonzaga
10:41.42
2
8
Claire, Rachwitz
Seattle Pacific
10:42.00
1
9
Davis, Shelly
Gonzaga
10:42.26
1
10
Ponty, Marthie
UC Irvine
10:46.41
1
11
Phipps, Jenna
Coastal Track Cl
10:46.95
1
12
Hannah, Calvert
Seattle Pacific
10:48.16
1
13
Hendricks, Katherine
Portland State
10:48.33
1
14
Davidson, Keeley
Eastern Washingt
10:56.47
1
15
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
11:06.87
1
16
Scharnhorst, Kari
Eastern Washingt
11:14.53
1
19
Kaur, Damanjot
CS Los Angeles
11:15.91
2
17
Clawson, Amy
Unattached
11:20.30
1
18
Core, Amber
Eastern Washingt
11:24.78
1
19
Moon, Danielle
Eastern Washingt
11:24.80
1
20
Kruell, Haley
Seattle Universi
11:28.30
1
21
Henling, Julie
Gonzaga
11:32.59
1
22
Jaenicke, Monica
Eastern Washingt
11:33.52
1
23
Smith, Acacia
Eastern Washingt
11:36.34
1
24
Winters, Christina
Gonzaga
12:01.69
1
25
Stralen, Melanie
Gonzaga
12:12.67
1
--
Chavez, Mayra
Eastern Washingt
DNF
2
--
Johnson, Lauren
OTC Elite
DNF
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ali, Nia
Nike
08.18
nwi
2
2
Wallace, Sasha
Oregon
08.21
nwi
2
3
Cox, Melia
USC
08.53
nwi
2
1
Sidner, Cassandra
Unattached
08.58
nwi
1
4
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.58
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.67
nwi
1
3
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.82
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ali, Nia
Nike
08.33
nwi
8
1
Wallace, Sasha
Oregon
08.37
nwi
3
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.56
nwi
5
1
Cox, Melia
USC
08.67
nwi
2
1
Sidner, Cassandra
Unattached
08.68
nwi
6
1
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.69
nwi
11
2
Munford, Jordie
Oregon
08.76
nwi
5
1
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.81
nwi
4
2
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
08.82
nwi
6
1
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
08.92
nwi
1
2
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco
09.06
nwi
1
1
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
09.12
nwi
10
1
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
09.14
nwi
7
1
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
09.14
nwi
9
2
George, Megan
UC Irvine
09.14
nwi
8
2
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
09.15
nwi
9
2
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.16
nwi
3
3
Ulrey, Sarah
Club Northwest
09.20
nwi
9
2
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
09.23
nwi
10
3
Vincent, Olivia
Unattached
09.24
nwi
5
3
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
Unattached
09.25
nwi
1
3
Lloyd, Haleigh
Stanton Prep
09.30
nwi
6
2
Abrams, Andrea
Vancouver Thunde
09.33
nwi
11
2
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
09.34
nwi
4
3
Brown, Anetra
Oregon
09.34
nwi
4
3
Stokes, Laura
San Francisco
09.39
nwi
11
3
Bushnell, Paige
UC Irvine
09.43
nwi
10
2
Stolz, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.45
nwi
7
4
Hammock, Paige
Eastern Washingt
09.50
nwi
1
5
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
09.55
nwi
1
4
Lazecki, Natasha
Simon Fraser
09.57
nwi
5
4
Anders, Karolin
Stanton Prep
09.57
nwi
11
3
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.61
nwi
3
3
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
09.68
nwi
7
5
Fedor, Kye
Simon Fraser
09.71
nwi
5
4
Motsi, Tanya
British Columbia
09.82
nwi
10
5
Gibbs, Mariah
Seattle Universi
09.88
nwi
11
3
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
09.94
nwi
8
4
Cobbs, Daphne
Hawaii Manoa
10.02
nwi
7
2
Stewart, Mackenzie
NorWesters Track
10.04
nwi
2
5
Sowers, Ali
Seattle Pacific
10.06
nwi
7
4
Dodd, Amber
Western Washingt
10.08
nwi
3
3
Baron, Ciana
Washington
10.09
nwi
2
4
Siltman, Rachel
Concordia-Portla
10.09
nwi
6
4
Smith, Rosie
Stanton Prep
10.14
nwi
8
4
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
10.16
nwi
4
5
woodworth, McKenna
Unattached
10.51
nwi
3
5
Moe, Emily
Western Oregon
10.54
nwi
4
5
Adams, Christi
Seattle Pacific
10.60
nwi
6
4
Hong, Cheryl
Seattle Pacific
10.83
nwi
9
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Williams
,
Weissenb
,
Fedronic
Stanford
3:41.22
4
2
Davis
,
Gaither
,
Jones
,
Liverpoo
USC
3:48.50
4
3
Stueckle
,
Armstead
,
Jacobson
,
Smith
Washington
3:52.93
4
1
Toliver
,
Toleffso
,
Miller
,
Diggs
Portland State
3:54.67
3
2
Baldwin
,
Fricker
,
Brannan
,
Johnson
Seattle Pacific
3:58.74
3
1
Cabiness
,
Belk
,
Baucham
,
McGregor
San Francisco St
3:59.63
1
1
Smith
,
Bick
,
Lloyd
,
Halfyard
Alaska-Anchorage
4:01.34
2
2
Harris
,
Stueckle
,
Terry
,
Torfin
Washington
4:04.45
2
2
Shuttlew
,
Daly
,
Visser
,
Harradin
Trinity Western
4:05.53
1
3
Scoles
,
Keane
,
Pfaff
,
Collmer
Concordia-Portla
4:07.24
1
3
Rochon
,
Williams
,
Thompson
,
Quan
CS Los Angeles
4:07.74
2
4
Black
,
Wills
,
Guerrero
,
Stokes
San Francisco St
4:08.10
1
4
Beeson
,
Leaf
,
Childers
,
Hellesto
Western Oregon
4:08.47
2
3
Wochnick
,
Adams
,
Hong
,
Hommes
Seattle Pacific
4:12.97
3
5
Miller
,
Kuligosk
,
Barnes
,
Mendenha
Snohomish TC
4:15.11
2
5
Knudson
,
Crumpler
,
Crawford
,
Schafer
Western Oregon
4:19.24
1
--
Waschman
,
Saunders
,
Chapus
,
Buchbind
Stanford
DNF
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Leinert
,
Feldman
,
Kesselri
OTC Elite
8:40.09
1
2
Chapus
,
Mehra
,
McNamara
,
Murray
Stanford
9:00.20
1
3
Ibarzaba
,
Hibshman
,
Luijten
,
Fonk
Portland
9:12.44
1
4
Stroosma
,
Anderson
,
McCann
,
Saunders
Gonzaga
10:05.74
1
5
Stuckey
,
Crawford
,
Anderson
,
Schafer
Western Oregon
10:08.00
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
15.01m
(49'2.75)
2
2
Mann, Brittany
Oregon
14.10m
(46'3)
2
3
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.67m
(44'10)
2
4
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
13.54m
(44'5)
2
5
Sherrill, Hannah
Washington
13.25m
(43'5.5)
2
6
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
13.24m
(43'5.25)
2
7
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.21m
(43'4)
2
8
Rabing, Maddie
Unattached
12.24m
(40'1.75)
2
1
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
2
Lopez, Mia
Hawaii Manoa
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
9
Pittsinger, Karle
Unattached
11.93m
(39'1.5)
2
10
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
11.82m
(38'9.25)
2
3
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
11.79m
(38'8)
1
11
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
11.78m
(38'7.75)
2
4
Markham, Sammie
Seattle Pacific
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
5
Mortensen, Megan
Western Washingt
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
6
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
12
Green, Alex
Western Oregon
11.50m
(37'8.75)
2
13
Carson, Shae
Portland State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
2
7
Smith, Mackenzie
Western Washingt
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
14
Williams, Shelby
Washington
10.94m
(35'10.5)
2
15
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
10.66m
(34'11.5)
2
8
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
9
Jones, Alexandra
San Francisco
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
10
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
11
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
12
Baron, Ciana
Washington
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
13
Adams, Christi
Seattle Pacific
8.31m
(27'3)
1
14
Hong, Cheryl
Seattle Pacific
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Brittany
Oregon
17.08m
(56'0.25)
2
2
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
16.27m
(53'4.5)
2
3
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
15.63m
(51'3.25)
2
4
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
15.56m
(51'0.5)
2
5
Sens, Lauren
Oregon
15.46m
(50'8.5)
2
6
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
15.23m
(49'11.5)
2
7
Covington, Autumn
Kajaks T&F Club
15.15m
(49'8.25)
2
8
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
15.11m
(49'6.75)
2
8
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
15.11m
(49'6.75)
2
10
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
14.73m
(48'3.75)
2
11
Chung, Michelle
San Francisco
14.51m
(47'7.25)
2
1
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
2
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
3
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
12
Wells, Lindsay
Western Washingt
13.97m
(45'10)
2
4
Lopez, Mia
Hawaii Manoa
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
13
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.72m
(45'0)
2
5
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
12.65m
(41'6)
1
6
McDonald, Jane Marie
Hawaii Manoa
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
7
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
11.94m
(39'2)
1
8
DeYoung, Alexa
Seattle Universi
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
9
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
10
Rabing, Maddie
Unattached
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
11
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
12
Knope, Elizabeth
Western Washingt
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
13
Mortensen, Megan
Western Washingt
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
14
Oeser, Melissa
Seattle Universi
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
14
Roe, Maggie
Western Washingt
10.64m
(34'10.75)
2
--
Smith, Mackenzie
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nuttall, Emma
Trinity Western
1.86m
(6'1)
2
2
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco
1.80m
(5'10.75)
2
3
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
2
4
Summers, Chancey
Oregon
1.70m
(5'6.75)
2
5
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
5
Quick, Elizabeth
Washington
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
5
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
1
Heuer, Kristin
NorWesters Track
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
8
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
8
Anders, Karolin
Stanton Prep
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
8
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
12
Almen, Sara
Oregon State
1.55m
(5'1)
2
12
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
1.55m
(5'1)
2
2
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Bird, Justine
Oregon State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Bellomy, Brooklyn
Eastern Washingt
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Patton, Kaeli
Portland State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Kjellenberg, Karin
CS Los Angeles
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Stewart, Mackenzie
NorWesters Track
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Huser, Emily
Vancouver Thunde
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Hong, Cheryl
Seattle Pacific
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Weeks, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Clark, Tasia
Unattached
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Sowers, Ali
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
3
2
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
3
2
Varela, Madelayne
Oregon
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
3
1
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
2
4
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
3
5
Richey, Ta'mara
Flying AJs
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
3
6
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
3
2
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Flying AJs
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
2
3
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
2
7
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
3
8
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
3
8
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
3
4
Settle, Genna
Portland State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
2
10
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
3
5
Adler, Katherine
Washington
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
2
6
Black, Ashley
San Francisco
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
2
7
Biney, Barbara
Unattached
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
11
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
3
8
Le Beau, Ruth
San Francisco
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
2
12
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
3
1
King, Hilary
San Francisco
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
9
McNairy, Saskia
Unattached
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
10
Rust, Kaylene
Oregon State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
2
13
Rastad, Emma
NorWesters Track
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
3
2
Kennedy, Renee
Stanton Prep
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Jones, D'Nara
Unattached
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Bailey
CS Los Angeles
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
2
5
Broomfield, Robyn
Simon Fraser
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
2
14
Forbes, Carla
Stanford
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
3
6
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Fedor, Kye
Simon Fraser
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
7
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
8
Mason, Kaitlyn
Oregon State
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
14
Hill, Angel
San Francisco
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
2
15
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
3
10
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
11
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Destromp, Emma
Western Washingt
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
13
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Howe, Alexandra
Unattached
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Burr, Savannah
Washington
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Adams, Christi
Seattle Pacific
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Baron, Ciana
Washington
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
2
17
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Akehurst, Ayla
Trinity Western
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckenzie, Jasmin
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olonade, Oluwakemi
USC
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
3
1
Toliver, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
2
2
Forbes, Carla
Stanford
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
3
3
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
3
3
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Flying AJs
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
3
5
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
3
2
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
2
6
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
3
7
Miranda, Rebecka
UC Irvine
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
3
1
Jones, D'Nara
Unattached
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
8
Akehurst, Ayla
Trinity Western
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
3
3
Broomfield, Robyn
Simon Fraser
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
2
4
Brown, Ella
Simon Fraser
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
2
5
Russell, Peyton
Flying AJs
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
2
5
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
2
7
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
2
8
Richey, Ta'mara
Flying AJs
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
2
9
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
2
10
Burr, Savannah
Washington
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
2
2
McNairy, Saskia
Unattached
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
3
Gibbs, Mariah
Seattle Universi
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
3
11
Fedor, Kye
Simon Fraser
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
2
12
Phillips, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
2
4
McMullin, Jasmine
Western Washingt
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Vasina, Viktoriya
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blue, Taylor
Simon Fraser
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckenzie, Jasmin
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dasalla-Good, Cassandra
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Le Beau, Ruth
San Francisco
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Planell Cruz, Diamara
Washington
4.25m
(13'11.25)
2
2
Monterola, Keisa
Eastern Washingt
4.10m
(13'5.25)
2
3
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
3.95m
(12'11.5)
2
3
Quick, Elizabeth
Washington
3.95m
(12'11.5)
2
3
Clark, Sammie
Oregon
3.95m
(12'11.5)
2
3
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.95m
(12'11.5)
2
7
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.80m
(12'5.5)
2
1
Zinsli, Kaitlin
Washington
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
1
Webber, Kirsten
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
3.65m
(11'11.5)
2
8
McCardwell, Ellie
Stanford
3.65m
(11'11.5)
2
10
Gleason, Kylie
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
2
10
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
3.50m
(11'5.75)
2
3
Zuniga, Ivonne
Trinity Western
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Cheng, Ariel
UC Irvine
3.35m
(10'11.75)
2
4
Dingel, Aleksei
Washington
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Perry, Eva
Washington
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Pinley, Cheyanna
Western Washingt
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Clark, Erin
Eastern Washingt
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Wren, Klarissa
Washington
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Goodkin, Jessica
Washington
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Franzen, Tori
Washington
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Annable, Morgan
Western Washingt
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Hazel, Becca
Western Oregon
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Knope, Elizabeth
Western Washingt
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Webster, Madi
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Kintz, Brita
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Kahns, Michaella
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Bethany
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Bray, Courtney
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
More news
2014 Results - Washington Husky Classic
1058 shares:
Washington Indoor Preview
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Brooks
,
Brooks Beasts TC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
9
2020
2
1
2019
23
2018
12
2
2017
22
2016
42
2015
110
35
2014
44
16
2013
44
37
5
2012
136
23
2011
189
24
2010
167
18
2009
54
9
2008
35
7
2007
2
3
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!